Vendredis de l'orientation 2016

Résultats sur base des 5 meilleures courses

1 MAZY Alain (5) 4967 points (Fléron:1000, Naimette:1000, Sart Tilman:1000, Chaudfontaine:994, Seraing:973)
2 BREDO Jérémy (5) 4966 points (Péralta:1000, Chaudfontaine:1000, Alleur:1000, Fléron:984, Seraing:982)
3 BREDO Thomas (5) 4617 points (Péralta:955, Sart Tilman:931, Barchon:928, Chaudfontaine:909, Alleur:894)
4 VANSPAUWEN Frank (5) 4470 points (Péralta:955, Chaudfontaine:923, Fléron:904, Beaufays:851, Alleur:837)
5 DEMEUSE Pierre-Emmanuel (5) 4319 points (Alleur:958, Beaufays:907, Seraing:861, Naimette:799, Barchon:794)
6 FRANCQ Sébastien (5) 4242 points (Alleur:906, Sart Tilman:870, Chaudfontaine:847, Waimes:826, Beaufays:793)
7 THEISS Robert (5) 4230 points (Alleur:908, Beaufays:896, Waimes:869, Elsenborn:818, Barchon:739)
8 LENGES Guido (5) 4122 points (Alleur:905, Elsenborn:900, Waimes:899, Beaufays:735, Naimette:683)
9 PASCON Frédéric (5) 4097 points (Alleur:863, Chaudfontaine:845, Fléron:839, Beaufays:796, Waimes:754)
10 MATTART Eric (5) 4095 points (Alleur:901, Beaufays:876, Waimes:817, Seraing:779, Naimette:722)
11 MATTART Antoine (5) 3930 points (Chaudfontaine:856, Fléron:793, Waimes:783, Seraing:754, Alleur:744)
12 SAFIN Antoine (5) 3906 points (Sart Tilman:803, Chaudfontaine:800, Alleur:784, Péralta:782, Waimes:737)
13 BOVY Frédéric (5) 3851 points (Barchon:857, Fléron:780, Chaudfontaine:743, Beaufays:739, Sart Tilman:732)
14 COLLE Alain (5) 3839 points (Alleur:820, Chaudfontaine:794, Péralta:765, Waimes:749, Sart Tilman:711)
15 VANDERMEULEN Severine (5) 3689 points (Péralta:820, Beaufays:739, Alleur:721, Sart Tilman:712, Seraing:697)
16 LUDOVICY Olivier (5) 3666 points (Fléron:776, Chaudfontaine:744, Barchon:732, Péralta:713, Alleur:701)
17 BROUWIER Michaël (5) 3586 points (Alleur:801, Beaufays:764, Waimes:755, Fléron:646, Péralta:620)
18 VERPOORTEN Jean-Manuel (4) 3581 points (Barchon:1000, Péralta:993, Sart Tilman:911, Naimette:677)
19 PIETRONIRO Christophe (5) 3567 points (Alleur:800, Chaudfontaine:757, Beaufays:746, Seraing:706, Sart Tilman:558)
20 JACOBS Jérôme (5) 3567 points (Alleur:811, Naimette:726, Beaufays:700, Péralta:683, Seraing:647)
21 EYEN Guillaume (4) 3564 points (Alleur:948, Seraing:911, Sart Tilman:874, Péralta:831)
22 GEUZAINE Dominique (5) 3461 points (Sart Tilman:807, Chaudfontaine:758, Fléron:662, Alleur:622, Beaufays:612)
23 DEMBLON Florian (5) 3453 points (Péralta:736, Seraing:728, Beaufays:669, Naimette:665, Alleur:655)
24 GOOSSENS Stephane (5) 3370 points (Fléron:703, Péralta:701, Beaufays:656, Barchon:656, Sart Tilman:654)
25 LEONARD Rosemonde (5) 3358 points (Chaudfontaine:725, Alleur:697, Sart Tilman:669, Beaufays:637, Barchon:630)
26 BREDO Jean (5) 3355 points (Alleur:720, Waimes:675, Fléron:674, Seraing:644, Chaudfontaine:642)
27 DELSAUTE Christian (5) 3294 points (Chaudfontaine:749, Beaufays:662, Fléron:648, Naimette:621, Péralta:614)
28 LEJEUNE Hedwige (5) 3287 points (Alleur:713, Chaudfontaine:700, Naimette:670, Beaufays:608, Seraing:596)
29 RENERKEN Laurent (5) 3282 points (Chaudfontaine:682, Sart Tilman:673, Alleur:653, Fléron:652, Elsenborn:622)
30 LEDENT Philippe (5) 3208 points (Sart Tilman:674, Fléron:651, Waimes:633, Seraing:625, Alleur:625)
31 NYSSEN Sylvie (5) 3168 points (Chaudfontaine:734, Beaufays:707, Seraing:612, Alleur:575, Barchon:540)
32 COLLE Noémie (5) 3137 points (Alleur:665, Chaudfontaine:650, Barchon:623, Sart Tilman:620, Waimes:579)
33 MATTART Julien (4) 3077 points (Alleur:839, Seraing:815, Beaufays:760, Naimette:663)
34 BIALOBOS Christophe (5) 3072 points (Sart Tilman:691, Barchon:660, Alleur:617, Beaufays:596, Naimette:508)
35 ZAVA Allison (5) 3044 points (Alleur:765, Seraing:692, Beaufays:599, Sart Tilman:534, Fléron:454)
36 HICK David (4) 3037 points (Fléron:785, Sart Tilman:768, Seraing:744, Barchon:740)
37 BLOCKX Stéphanie (4) 3032 points (Péralta:805, Naimette:781, Seraing:731, Beaufays:715)
38 FLAGOTHIER Lisette (5) 2970 points (Alleur:657, Chaudfontaine:625, Waimes:571, Beaufays:562, Péralta:555)
39 BROUWIER Mathis (5) 2942 points (Chaudfontaine:625, Fléron:622, Waimes:590, Péralta:587, Naimette:518)
40 RENARD Françoise (5) 2865 points (Alleur:622, Chaudfontaine:601, Seraing:570, Sart Tilman:557, Beaufays:515)
41 MATHOT Richard (5) 2798 points (Fléron:801, Sart Tilman:696, Péralta:673, Seraing:628, Naimette:0)
42 HANSENNE Pierre-Hugues (5) 2765 points (Beaufays:582, Fléron:579, Péralta:552, Seraing:550, Naimette:502)
43 HOCHET Véronique (5) 2758 points (Alleur:611, Barchon:551, Fléron:551, Sart Tilman:541, Naimette:504)
44 DHONDT Frédéric (4) 2745 points (Péralta:973, Beaufays:893, Fléron:879, Chaudfontaine:0)
45 AVIGNON Mercédes (5) 2745 points (Barchon:642, Alleur:538, Chaudfontaine:528, Sart Tilman:523, Beaufays:514)
46 DUBOIS Jean-Luc (5) 2736 points (Fléron:604, Péralta:592, Naimette:543, Barchon:507, Beaufays:490)
47 HICK Servais (5) 2716 points (Péralta:725, Waimes:682, Fléron:655, Elsenborn:654, Barchon:0)
48 BIRTLES Lara (5) 2691 points (Alleur:594, Barchon:538, Waimes:525, Beaufays:523, Seraing:511)
49 BUCHACKER Kerstin (5) 2633 points (Barchon:563, Alleur:560, Péralta:559, Fléron:546, Naimette:405)
50 SCHEPKENS Vincent (5) 2555 points (Chaudfontaine:728, Sart Tilman:704, Péralta:573, Waimes:550, Alleur:0)
51 BIRTLES Alixia (5) 2550 points (Alleur:576, Barchon:515, Naimette:514, Seraing:483, Waimes:462)
52 VANDERMEULEN Bernadette (5) 2529 points (Chaudfontaine:557, Barchon:512, Naimette:503, Alleur:489, Péralta:468)
53 TONNEAU Corentin (3) 2487 points (Barchon:889, Naimette:824, Elsenborn:774)
54 TILKIN Michel (4) 2446 points (Barchon:652, Sart Tilman:640, Alleur:579, Seraing:575)
55 BARBIER Christophe (4) 2415 points (Beaufays:688, Naimette:619, Barchon:559, Fléron:549)
56 DEGEY Noah (5) 2412 points (Chaudfontaine:714, Seraing:633, Alleur:587, Beaufays:478, Barchon:0)
57 DIZIER Pauline (4) 2404 points (Chaudfontaine:761, Sart Tilman:636, Naimette:524, Péralta:483)
58 MAZY Arnaud (5) 2392 points (Beaufays:509, Fléron:500, Alleur:492, Chaudfontaine:446, Naimette:445)
59 BECKERS Pauline (5) 2329 points (Naimette:499, Waimes:478, Alleur:470, Seraing:462, Beaufays:420)
60 MELCHIOR Marie-Françoise (5) 2316 points (Chaudfontaine:506, Alleur:479, Beaufays:451, Péralta:443, Sart Tilman:437)
61 BROUILLARD Freddy (5) 2313 points (Chaudfontaine:505, Alleur:478, Beaufays:451, Péralta:442, Sart Tilman:437)
62 COLIN Stephane (4) 2285 points (Fléron:639, Naimette:597, Beaufays:568, Péralta:481)
63 HERMANS Aline (4) 2281 points (Fléron:898, Alleur:874, Beaufays:509, Chaudfontaine:0)
64 PIRONT Brigitte (5) 2255 points (Alleur:494, Waimes:484, Sart Tilman:470, Seraing:407, Beaufays:400)
65 FRANCIS Antoine (5) 2201 points (Beaufays:514, Seraing:490, Alleur:451, Barchon:378, Naimette:368)
66 HANS Stephan (3) 2149 points (Alleur:776, Waimes:729, Elsenborn:644)
67 FRANCIS Adrien (4) 2097 points (Chaudfontaine:641, Seraing:508, Alleur:481, Beaufays:467)
68 VLIEGEN Astrid (4) 2078 points (Elsenborn:681, Waimes:586, Elsenborn:479, Alleur:332)
69 DEMEUSE Clément (2) 2000 points (Beaufays:1000, Seraing:1000)
70 LETAWE François (4) 1970 points (Barchon:530, Alleur:515, Seraing:501, Chaudfontaine:424)
71 DEPAYE Anne-Marie (5) 1920 points (Fléron:406, Beaufays:396, Sart Tilman:382, Waimes:372, Alleur:364)
72 BASTIN Michel (2) 1914 points (Waimes:1000, Elsenborn:914)
73 WATHELET Alain (3) 1900 points (Péralta:671, Seraing:619, Barchon:610)
74 SCHENKELAARS Jean-Damien (2) 1866 points (Péralta:949, Sart Tilman:917)
75 MOREAU-SCUVEE Jacqueline (5) 1865 points (Fléron:446, Barchon:402, Seraing:377, Péralta:321, Naimette:319)
76 BERNIS Anne (3) 1845 points (Fléron:630, Barchon:624, Naimette:591)
77 COLLIENNE Irma (5) 1780 points (Waimes:492, Elsenborn:473, Barchon:415, Seraing:400, Naimette:0)
78 SCUVEE Eleonore (3) 1696 points (Beaufays:655, Barchon:581, Seraing:460)
79 MOITROUX Cecile (4) 1692 points (Alleur:475, Beaufays:439, Seraing:414, Naimette:364)
80 RENNOTTE Georges (5) 1675 points (Fléron:514, Beaufays:407, Seraing:393, Sart Tilman:361, Barchon:0)
81 LEMAIRE Laurent (2) 1640 points (Péralta:841, Chaudfontaine:799)
82 BRÉVER Jean-François (2) 1615 points (Fléron:831, Péralta:784)
83 LUDOVICY Nicolas (4) 1606 points (Fléron:879, Seraing:727, Barchon:0, Alleur:0)
84 VANDERMEULEN Bruno (5) 1600 points (Sart Tilman:605, Barchon:513, Alleur:482, Chaudfontaine:0, Péralta:0)
85 BROSSEL Nicolas (3) 1595 points (Alleur:597, Barchon:564, Seraing:434)
86 HAPPART Maëlle (3) 1593 points (Alleur:569, Barchon:535, Seraing:489)
87 LOO Jürgen (2) 1563 points (Elsenborn:804, Waimes:759)
88 LOMBART Martin (2) 1540 points (Waimes:782, Elsenborn:758)
89 PIRLOT Axelle (3) 1535 points (Chaudfontaine:771, Péralta:451, Fléron:313)
90 DEFOURNY Agathe (3) 1513 points (Fléron:597, Sart Tilman:475, Péralta:441)
91 TONNEAU François (3) 1510 points (Naimette:770, Elsenborn:740, Barchon:0)
92 ROYEN Luca (3) 1493 points (Beaufays:649, Alleur:443, Naimette:401)
93 JACQUES Charlotte (4) 1482 points (Seraing:389, Barchon:368, Naimette:363, Alleur:362)
94 PIERLOT André (2) 1480 points (Alleur:752, Waimes:728)
95 VANSTRAELEN Vincent (5) 1465 points (Seraing:506, Beaufays:489, Alleur:470, Chaudfontaine:0, Naimette:0)
96 HOCK Michael (2) 1463 points (Waimes:735, Elsenborn:728)
97 TONNEAU Lucien (4) 1437 points (Elsenborn:389, Waimes:379, Seraing:365, Barchon:304)
98 COLLIN Frédéric (2) 1435 points (Waimes:725, Sart Tilman:710)
99 CREMER Thorsten (2) 1430 points (Waimes:730, Elsenborn:700)
100 BUSSERS Marc (2) 1404 points (Naimette:720, Beaufays:684)
101 HEUKEMES Alain (2) 1402 points (Waimes:737, Elsenborn:665)
102 PALOTAI Frédéric (2) 1377 points (Fléron:730, Péralta:647)
103 FRERE Isabelle (3) 1349 points (Fléron:515, Péralta:418, Beaufays:416)
104 HOFFMANN Werner (2) 1345 points (Waimes:691, Elsenborn:654)
105 MARGREVE Caroline (2) 1344 points (Waimes:687, Elsenborn:657)
106 TOlLENAERS Jérémy (3) 1329 points (Barchon:610, Péralta:366, Naimette:353)
107 BRÉVER Eve (3) 1269 points (Fléron:512, Péralta:432, Chaudfontaine:325)
108 EICHTEN Roland (2) 1195 points (Elsenborn:669, Waimes:526)
109 STASSAR Guillaume (2) 1191 points (Beaufays:672, Barchon:519)
110 MARAITE Andrea (2) 1189 points (Elsenborn:599, Waimes:590)
111 MOUVET Julien (2) 1185 points (Beaufays:600, Péralta:585)
112 GARRAY Julius (2) 1165 points (Péralta:607, Seraing:558)
113 BOVY Victor (2) 1154 points (Seraing:642, Fléron:512)
114 PHILIPPE Matthieu (2) 1147 points (Barchon:639, Seraing:508)
115 PIQUERAY Bernard (2) 1147 points (Beaufays:593, Chaudfontaine:554)
116 WERDING Anne (2) 1147 points (Naimette:659, Barchon:488)
117 BIRTLES David (5) 1147 points (Alleur:577, Chaudfontaine:570, Beaufays:0, Naimette:0, Seraing:0)
118 THEODOR Walter (2) 1141 points (Elsenborn:692, Waimes:449)
119 DUBOIS COLOMBI Anna (5) 1138 points (Naimette:383, Beaufays:379, Péralta:376, Barchon:0, Fléron:0)
120 DEGEE-MATTART Sabrina (2) 1104 points (Chaudfontaine:603, Fléron:501)
121 EICHER Heinrich (2) 1092 points (Elsenborn:562, Waimes:530)
122 SCUVEE Robert (4) 1090 points (Beaufays:377, Fléron:362, Naimette:351, Péralta:0)
123 EICHTEN Niko (2) 1089 points (Elsenborn:615, Waimes:474)
124 CHOUFFART Muriel (2) 1065 points (Péralta:589, Seraing:476)
125 KAUT Ludwig (2) 1056 points (Waimes:539, Elsenborn:517)
126 PROVE Sam (2) 1041 points (Sart Tilman:588, Barchon:453)
127 THEODOR Nicole (2) 1020 points (Elsenborn:641, Waimes:379)
128 DOFFIGNY Philippe (3) 1020 points (Fléron:534, Sart Tilman:486, Chaudfontaine:0)
129 RYSENAER Michel (2) 1013 points (Waimes:508, Chaudfontaine:505)
130 MÜLLENDER Maike (2) 1010 points (Elsenborn:516, Waimes:494)
131 LANGER Thorsten (1) 1000 points (Elsenborn:1000)
132 BAILLY Coraline (2) 996 points (Seraing:502, Naimette:494)
133 BRÉVER Chloé (2) 983 points (Fléron:513, Péralta:470)
134 GILBERT Jerome (3) 942 points (Beaufays:567, Seraing:375, Chaudfontaine:0)
135 GURALNIK Stéphane (2) 936 points (Barchon:521, Naimette:415)
136 GILLET Quentin (2) 925 points (Alleur:925, Fléron:0)
137 VOS Louis (2) 923 points (Chaudfontaine:504, Péralta:419)
138 SADZOT Agnès (2) 904 points (Barchon:467, Naimette:437)
139 DETHIER Perrine (2) 893 points (Sart Tilman:451, Naimette:442)
140 DEVILLET Igor (2) 892 points (Sart Tilman:490, Péralta:402)
141 NDIZEYE ABEWE Elisabeth (2) 887 points (Alleur:573, Naimette:314)
142 SCHOLZEN Joannie (2) 882 points (Barchon:456, Waimes:426)
143 BARBIER Martin (3) 876 points (Fléron:548, Naimette:328, Beaufays:0)
144 MACHIELS Olivier (2) 872 points (Naimette:872, Sart Tilman:0)
145 MAYERES Patrick (1) 851 points (Beaufays:851)
146 DMYTERKO Stephane (2) 842 points (Beaufays:426, Sart Tilman:416)
147 GILLIAUX Noa (2) 839 points (Seraing:470, Barchon:369)
148 PERIN Martin (2) 828 points (Fléron:455, Sart Tilman:373)
149 VAN DE SYPE Ingrid (2) 803 points (Alleur:448, Seraing:355)
150 WILLEMSENS Stephane (1) 785 points (Chaudfontaine:785)
151 HUPPERTZ Thomas (1) 778 points (Elsenborn:778)
152 EYEN Pierre (1) 776 points (Sart Tilman:776)
153 GILLET Justin (1) 775 points (Alleur:775)
154 BREE Michel (4) 770 points (Naimette:432, Fléron:338, Sart Tilman:0, Chaudfontaine:0)
155 COMPERE Benoit (1) 766 points (Chaudfontaine:766)
156 STEEMAN ALAIN (1) 737 points (Péralta:737)
157 TILKIN Fanny (1) 725 points (Chaudfontaine:725)
158 RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID Manon (2) 720 points (Fléron:381, Sart Tilman:339)
159 SEPULCHRE Michel (1) 717 points (Elsenborn:717)
160 SCHWALL Freddy (1) 707 points (Waimes:707)
161 FORTEMPS Edgard (1) 700 points (Beaufays:700)
162 PIERLOT Elvire (2) 700 points (Alleur:387, Waimes:313)
163 COMPERE Louise (1) 695 points (Chaudfontaine:695)
164 HENKES Freddy (1) 695 points (Waimes:695)
165 BIRTLES Lynn (2) 694 points (Seraing:366, Barchon:328)
166 WATHELET Stephane (1) 694 points (Barchon:694)
167 VANDERMEULEN Muriel (1) 693 points (Chaudfontaine:693)
168 WATHELET Christelle (1) 691 points (Barchon:691)
169 MAGHE Arnaud (1) 689 points (Chaudfontaine:689)
170 VANDERCAMMEN Alain (1) 678 points (Waimes:678)
171 LOEFGEN Axel (1) 671 points (Elsenborn:671)
172 CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise (2) 669 points (Péralta:351, Seraing:318)
173 LISBY Henrik (1) 663 points (Barchon:663)
174 TOLLENAERS Didier (1) 659 points (Seraing:659)
175 BASTIN Roseline (1) 658 points (Waimes:658)
176 BASTIN Hubert (1) 655 points (Elsenborn:655)
177 BASTIN Florence (1) 655 points (Alleur:655)
178 BRIAMONT Nicolas (1) 655 points (Naimette:655)
179 HEINFELDNER Michael (1) 654 points (Elsenborn:654)
180 DELOYERS Julien (3) 649 points (Chaudfontaine:420, Seraing:229, Barchon:0)
181 PROUVÉ Sam (1) 646 points (Alleur:646)
182 HAEP Cédric (1) 644 points (Elsenborn:644)
183 HAEP Elena (1) 638 points (Elsenborn:638)
184 CRETTELS Leslie (1) 625 points (Beaufays:625)
185 DEGEY Brice (2) 621 points (Seraing:621, Sart Tilman:0)
186 DEMEUSE Julien (1) 619 points (Beaufays:619)
187 WOLLGARTEN Helmut (1) 600 points (Elsenborn:600)
188 HENKES Maria (1) 592 points (Waimes:592)
189 HELD Klaus (2) 592 points (Naimette:592, Elsenborn:0)
190 HENRY Florence (1) 571 points (Chaudfontaine:571)
191 LUDOVICY Jean-Michel (1) 568 points (Chaudfontaine:568)
192 MONFORT David (1) 560 points (Seraing:560)
193 GENTEN Sarah (1) 559 points (Elsenborn:559)
194 WILLEMSENS Emma (1) 558 points (Chaudfontaine:558)
195 CREMER Ina (2) 547 points (Elsenborn:547, Waimes:0)
196 CONDE Gilles (1) 543 points (Seraing:543)
197 HENNES Sylvia (1) 541 points (Elsenborn:541)
198 FAYEULLE Thibault (1) 540 points (Fléron:540)
199 RESIMONT Bernard (1) 539 points (Chaudfontaine:539)
200 FONTAINE François (1) 538 points (Fléron:538)
201 GILLET Amandine (1) 526 points (Sart Tilman:526)
202 COLLE Pauline (1) 523 points (Chaudfontaine:523)
203 VON MONTIGNY Maxime (1) 522 points (Elsenborn:522)
204 BOEMER Maria (1) 515 points (Waimes:515)
205 BRÜLS Mike (1) 513 points (Elsenborn:513)
206 NISSEN Yann (1) 510 points (Fléron:510)
207 PIRON Fred (1) 509 points (Seraing:509)
208 GENARD Pierre (1) 503 points (Beaufays:503)
209 VANSTRAELEN Thierry (1) 499 points (Seraing:499)
210 COLSON Matteo (1) 494 points (Barchon:494)
211 BODSON Vincent (2) 492 points (Fléron:492, Chaudfontaine:0)
212 COLSON Mathéo (2) 492 points (Waimes:492, Chaudfontaine:0)
213 CASTIGLIONE Silvia (1) 491 points (Waimes:491)
214 REDOTTE Aurore (1) 482 points (Beaufays:482)
215 MARCHAL Pierre (1) 482 points (Barchon:482)
216 MARCHAL-PIRARD Patricia (1) 481 points (Barchon:481)
217 BECKERS Christophe (1) 477 points (Waimes:477)
218 CONTE Thibault (1) 476 points (Seraing:476)
219 BECKERS Julie (1) 476 points (Waimes:476)
220 DETHIER Marc (1) 469 points (Chaudfontaine:469)
221 VERSCHUEREN Garance (1) 465 points (Péralta:465)
222 NOTTET Bernard (1) 461 points (Naimette:461)
223 CAUCHETEUR Frédéric (1) 461 points (Naimette:461)
224 PROVE Michaël (1) 458 points (Péralta:458)
225 JONLET André (1) 456 points (Barchon:456)
226 NOLIZEYE Elisabeth (1) 455 points (Fléron:455)
227 BREVERS Hugo (1) 450 points (Alleur:450)
228 BRÉVER Margaux (2) 443 points (Péralta:443, Fléron:0)
229 KIRCH Benno (1) 441 points (Elsenborn:441)
230 WILLEMSENS Jonas (1) 434 points (Chaudfontaine:434)
231 WATERVAL Marie-Jeanne (2) 433 points (Chaudfontaine:433, Barchon:0)
232 GERARD Hugues (1) 428 points (Chaudfontaine:428)
233 MAUSEN Daniela (1) 422 points (Barchon:422)
234 MULLER et RENAULD Justine et Joséphine (1) 419 points (Sart Tilman:419)
235 LAUSBERG Mathilde (1) 418 points (Seraing:418)
236 VLIEGEN André (1) 414 points (Waimes:414)
237 BONHOMME Morgane (1) 410 points (Fléron:410)
238 PALM Sabrina (1) 407 points (Fléron:407)
239 HARDY Megane (1) 405 points (Naimette:405)
240 ROUSSEAU Anne-Sophie (1) 402 points (Péralta:402)
241 TONNEAU William (1) 399 points (Naimette:399)
242 HERSON Stéphane (1) 397 points (Barchon:397)
243 MATTART Louise (1) 396 points (Chaudfontaine:396)
244 SIMON Martin (1) 396 points (Alleur:396)
245 GAYET Olivia (1) 395 points (Beaufays:395)
246 DOS SANTOS José (1) 393 points (Chaudfontaine:393)
247 BROUWIER Victor (1) 391 points (Chaudfontaine:391)
248 MEYERS Alexandra (1) 388 points (Seraing:388)
249 TASSIN Fabienne (1) 382 points (Barchon:382)
250 GAYET Maxime (1) 382 points (Beaufays:382)
251 PASTUSZENKO Charlotte (2) 380 points (Alleur:380, Barchon:0)
252 TOlLENAERS Julie (1) 376 points (Péralta:376)
253 OLIVIER Lore (1) 369 points (Péralta:369)
254 DUFOUR Christophe (1) 364 points (Seraing:364)
255 GHILAIN Freddy (1) 363 points (Fléron:363)
256 HASARD Maureen (1) 362 points (Alleur:362)
257 VOS Antoine (1) 343 points (Péralta:343)
258 DUFOUR Mathilde (1) 340 points (Naimette:340)
259 HUYNH-DUC Laurence (1) 336 points (Fléron:336)
260 GEHLEN Lola (1) 334 points (Alleur:334)
261 WAUTRICHE Kelly (1) 333 points (Alleur:333)
262 MANZAMBI Mitylene (1) 333 points (Alleur:333)
263 DEMEUSE Maryline (3) 329 points (Alleur:329, Naimette:0, Beaufays:0)
264 LIBON Christophe (1) 329 points (Sart Tilman:329)
265 LEDENT André (1) 324 points (Seraing:324)
266 DEMBOUR Véronique (2) 316 points (Naimette:316, Chaudfontaine:0)
267 NAIZEYE ABEWE Elisabeth (1) 312 points (Beaufays:312)
268 FORTEMPS Florine (1) 306 points (Beaufays:306)
269 DELBROUCK Josiane (1) 267 points (Seraing:267)
270 PALM Victor - Clément (1) 266 points (Waimes:266)
271 BELLEFLAME Pierre (1) 253 points (Seraing:253)
272 LANGER Liam (1) 0 points (Elsenborn:0)
273 LENOIR Frédéric (1) 0 points (Barchon:0)
274 BODSON Maxime (1) 0 points (Chaudfontaine:0)
275 BASTIN Sylvia (1) 0 points (Waimes:0)
276 VLIEGEN Elisabeth (1) 0 points (Elsenborn:0)
277 MASY Daniel (1) 0 points (Chaudfontaine:0)