Vendredis de l'orientation 2018

Résultats sur base des 5 meilleures courses

1 DEMEUSE Clément (5) 5000 points (Fort d'Embourg:1000, Blégny:1000, Trixhes:1000, Moha:1000, Hautes Terres:1000)
2 MAZY Alain (5) 4865 points (Sart Tilman:1000, Manants:1000, Blégny:976, Trixhes:949, La Julienne:940)
3 EYEN Guillaume (5) 4644 points (Sartay:1000, Sart Tilman:982, Manants:954, Hautes Terres:882, Blégny Mine:826)
4 TONNEAU Corentin (5) 4586 points (Sart Tilman:945, Blégny:932, Blégny Mine:932, La Julienne:914, Moha:863)
5 TILKIN Fanny (5) 4564 points (Manants:996, Hautes Terres:934, Sart Tilman:927, Fort d'Embourg:920, Trixhes:787)
6 MATTART Eric (5) 4515 points (Sartay:963, Sart Tilman:935, Fort d'Embourg:877, Blégny:875, La Julienne:865)
7 DEMEUSE Pierre-Emmanuel (5) 4457 points (Blégny:964, Hautes Terres:892, Fort d'Embourg:886, Trixhes:879, Moha:836)
8 TONNEAU François (5) 4385 points (La Julienne:909, Sart Tilman:893, Fort d'Embourg:881, Sartay:861, Blégny:841)
9 FORTEMPS Edgard (5) 4371 points (Manants:898, Sart Tilman:889, La Julienne:879, Sartay:877, Blégny:828)
10 BREDO Thomas (5) 4209 points (La Julienne:889, Manants:873, Sart Tilman:823, Fort d'Embourg:813, Blégny:811)
11 DEMBLON Florian (5) 4204 points (Sartay:892, Sart Tilman:878, Blégny Mine:820, Moha:818, Manants:796)
12 LUDOVICY Nicolas (5) 4203 points (Sart Tilman:869, Manants:847, Blégny:838, La Julienne:837, Sartay:812)
13 MATTART Julien (5) 4200 points (Blégny Mine:900, Fort d'Embourg:885, Sart Tilman:876, Trixhes:812, Hautes Terres:727)
14 JACOBS Jérôme (5) 4174 points (Sartay:941, Fort d'Embourg:861, La Julienne:846, Trixhes:771, Hautes Terres:755)
15 LETAWE François (5) 3958 points (Sartay:865, La Julienne:796, Fort d'Embourg:793, Sart Tilman:779, Trixhes:725)
16 FRANCQ Sébastien (5) 3877 points (Sartay:846, Sart Tilman:782, Fort d'Embourg:770, Blégny Mine:751, Moha:728)
17 BROUWIER Mathis (5) 3798 points (Sartay:869, Blégny:770, Trixhes:730, Sart Tilman:715, La Julienne:714)
18 BREDO Jérémy (5) 3786 points (La Julienne:998, Blégny:974, Fort d'Embourg:953, Moha:861, Blégny Mine:0)
19 BOVY Frédéric (5) 3664 points (Sartay:773, Fort d'Embourg:753, Blégny Mine:732, Blégny:710, La Julienne:696)
20 PHILIPPE Matthieu (5) 3596 points (La Julienne:729, Blégny Mine:728, Fort d'Embourg:728, Sart Tilman:721, Moha:690)
21 WILLEMSENS Stephane (5) 3593 points (Fort d'Embourg:873, Sartay:766, Trixhes:684, Manants:640, Hautes Terres:630)
22 HANZEN François (4) 3522 points (Blégny:925, Sart Tilman:884, Manants:872, Trixhes:841)
23 LEDENT Philippe (5) 3486 points (Fort d'Embourg:755, Sartay:710, Blégny:681, Sart Tilman:676, Blégny Mine:664)
24 SAFIN Antoine (5) 3470 points (Fort d'Embourg:727, Sartay:713, Sart Tilman:706, Blégny:705, Blégny Mine:619)
25 GEUZAINE Dominique (5) 3402 points (Sartay:785, Sart Tilman:721, Blégny:709, Fort d'Embourg:699, Trixhes:488)
26 MAZY Arnaud (5) 3369 points (Trixhes:717, Blégny:684, Blégny Mine:666, Sart Tilman:653, Moha:649)
27 GIACCHETTA Stephane (5) 3369 points (Sartay:798, Sart Tilman:659, Trixhes:645, Manants:640, Blégny Mine:627)
28 DEGEY Noah (5) 3358 points (Fort d'Embourg:768, La Julienne:677, Hautes Terres:671, Blégny Mine:627, Moha:615)
29 TONNEAU William (5) 3314 points (Sartay:803, Blégny Mine:676, Blégny:627, La Julienne:605, Trixhes:603)
30 MATHOT Richard (5) 3294 points (La Julienne:778, Blégny:736, Moha:657, Sart Tilman:646, Trixhes:477)
31 WYZEN Pierre (5) 3284 points (Blégny Mine:719, Blégny:715, Moha:675, Hautes Terres:612, Trixhes:563)
32 NYSSEN Sylvie (5) 3273 points (Fort d'Embourg:761, Sartay:736, La Julienne:609, Trixhes:593, Blégny:574)
33 LEJEUNE Hedwige (5) 3234 points (Fort d'Embourg:686, Blégny Mine:667, Blégny:638, Trixhes:632, La Julienne:611)
34 LEONARD Rosemonde (5) 3227 points (Sartay:715, Fort d'Embourg:672, La Julienne:651, Moha:598, Trixhes:591)
35 DELAPIERRE Frédéric (5) 3225 points (Sartay:706, Fort d'Embourg:671, Manants:647, Blégny:632, Trixhes:569)
36 HENNEN Anne-Françoise (5) 3162 points (Sartay:735, Blégny:641, Trixhes:614, Blégny Mine:612, Moha:560)
37 BOVY Victor (5) 3127 points (Fort d'Embourg:669, Blégny:642, Manants:628, Sartay:616, Blégny Mine:572)
38 WATHELET Alain (5) 3059 points (Sartay:657, Trixhes:619, Moha:605, Manants:593, Blégny Mine:585)
39 VANDERMEULEN Séverine (4) 3009 points (Sart Tilman:799, Trixhes:751, Fort d'Embourg:741, Manants:718)
40 GIACCHETTA Bjorn (5) 2998 points (Sartay:702, Blégny Mine:608, Manants:608, Trixhes:549, Hautes Terres:531)
41 BIALOBOS Christophe (5) 2997 points (Sartay:719, Sart Tilman:649, Blégny Mine:626, Blégny:535, Manants:468)
42 SADZOT Charline (5) 2960 points (Sartay:666, Blégny Mine:606, Trixhes:572, Blégny:563, Moha:553)
43 MATTART Antoine (4) 2959 points (Blégny Mine:1000, La Julienne:1000, Sart Tilman:959, Moha:0)
44 VANDERBEMDEN Philippe (5) 2940 points (La Julienne:640, Blégny:625, Sart Tilman:580, Sartay:570, Hautes Terres:525)
45 LEMAIRE Laurent (4) 2938 points (La Julienne:807, Fort d'Embourg:784, Manants:737, Hautes Terres:610)
46 BLOCKX Stéphanie (4) 2937 points (Sart Tilman:800, Manants:739, Fort d'Embourg:702, Hautes Terres:696)
47 SCHMITZ Antoine (5) 2859 points (La Julienne:626, Sartay:612, Sart Tilman:571, Moha:544, Trixhes:506)
48 TILKIN Michel (5) 2717 points (Sart Tilman:596, Blégny:595, La Julienne:538, Blégny Mine:534, Trixhes:454)
49 BARBIER Christophe (4) 2704 points (Sart Tilman:820, Moha:692, Blégny Mine:598, Blégny:594)
50 THEATE Jean (5) 2676 points (Fort d'Embourg:625, Sartay:562, Sart Tilman:501, Manants:499, Trixhes:489)
51 WILLEMSENS Jonas (5) 2632 points (Fort d'Embourg:720, Sartay:669, Blégny Mine:515, Trixhes:404, Hautes Terres:324)
52 MONFORT David (4) 2563 points (Fort d'Embourg:769, La Julienne:736, Trixhes:712, Blégny Mine:346)
53 SADZOT Agnès (4) 2547 points (La Julienne:690, Fort d'Embourg:663, Sart Tilman:646, Hautes Terres:548)
54 BAGGIO Livio (5) 2464 points (Sart Tilman:547, Trixhes:544, Manants:541, Hautes Terres:432, La Julienne:400)
55 DHONDT Frédéric (3) 2463 points (Sartay:927, Blégny:872, Manants:664)
56 HERMANS Aline (3) 2438 points (Blégny:826, Fort d'Embourg:806, Manants:806)
57 BLOCKX Caroline (4) 2416 points (Sart Tilman:645, Fort d'Embourg:636, Hautes Terres:584, Manants:551)
58 HICK Servais (5) 2384 points (Manants:705, Trixhes:651, La Julienne:637, Hautes Terres:391, Fort d'Embourg:0)
59 RENNOTTE Georges (5) 2381 points (Fort d'Embourg:514, Trixhes:476, La Julienne:473, Sart Tilman:467, Blégny Mine:451)
60 HOCHET Véronique (5) 2373 points (Blégny:544, La Julienne:509, Sart Tilman:502, Trixhes:426, Moha:392)
61 JUNGERS Thomas (5) 2322 points (Sartay:551, La Julienne:496, Moha:455, Blégny Mine:441, Trixhes:379)
62 WILLEMSENS Emma (4) 2222 points (Fort d'Embourg:661, Blégny Mine:529, Trixhes:524, Hautes Terres:508)
63 COLLIN Frédéric (4) 2164 points (Trixhes:742, Blégny:714, Sart Tilman:708, Blégny Mine:0)
64 BAUMANS France (5) 2162 points (Sartay:493, Blégny:460, Manants:426, La Julienne:402, Hautes Terres:381)
65 BERNIS Anne (4) 2122 points (Sart Tilman:603, Trixhes:559, Blégny Mine:480, Manants:480)
66 BAILLY Coraline (5) 2097 points (Sart Tilman:577, Fort d'Embourg:477, Manants:392, Blégny:341, Blégny Mine:310)
67 COLLIENNE Irma (5) 2046 points (La Julienne:449, Blégny:428, Manants:391, Sartay:391, Sart Tilman:387)
68 DOFFIGNY Philippe (4) 2015 points (Blégny Mine:557, Manants:537, Trixhes:533, Hautes Terres:388)
69 WERDING Anne (3) 1966 points (Blégny:693, Trixhes:648, Sart Tilman:625)
70 CHOUFFART Muriel (4) 1942 points (Sart Tilman:522, Blégny Mine:483, Hautes Terres:479, Manants:458)
71 BROUWIER Michaël (4) 1926 points (Blégny:750, Blégny Mine:608, La Julienne:568, Sart Tilman:0)
72 TONNEAU Lucien (5) 1913 points (Sartay:445, La Julienne:406, Blégny Mine:358, Blégny:358, Sart Tilman:346)
73 BASTIN Christian (2) 1884 points (Manants:970, Sart Tilman:914)
74 HELD Klaus (3) 1878 points (Sartay:737, Trixhes:675, Blégny Mine:466)
75 LAMBERT Guillaume (5) 1872 points (Blégny Mine:436, Manants:399, Moha:361, Hautes Terres:346, Sart Tilman:330)
76 RENARD Françoise (5) 1820 points (Sart Tilman:609, Sartay:478, Manants:387, Hautes Terres:346, Blégny Mine:0)
77 DEFOURNY Agathe (3) 1818 points (Sartay:662, Blégny:583, Sart Tilman:573)
78 BARBIER Martin (3) 1816 points (Blégny Mine:616, Blégny:604, Moha:596)
79 BIRTLES Lara (3) 1810 points (Blégny:648, Trixhes:590, Sart Tilman:572)
80 TIMMERMANS Dominique (4) 1781 points (Moha:483, Sartay:453, Trixhes:431, Blégny Mine:414)
81 CORBIAU Elie (5) 1758 points (La Julienne:464, Blégny Mine:355, Moha:340, Trixhes:328, Blégny:271)
82 MATTART Louise (4) 1745 points (Fort d'Embourg:501, Blégny:489, Trixhes:378, Moha:377)
83 GILSON Gaël (5) 1670 points (Fort d'Embourg:557, Hautes Terres:382, Moha:380, Blégny Mine:351, Trixhes:0)
84 HANSENNE Pierre-Hugues (3) 1655 points (Sartay:633, La Julienne:573, Trixhes:449)
85 FRERE Isabelle (3) 1635 points (Sartay:592, Blégny:561, Manants:482)
86 CORBIAU Zoé (5) 1625 points (La Julienne:450, Sartay:328, Blégny:297, Hautes Terres:285, Blégny Mine:265)
87 LEYS Olivier (3) 1594 points (Fort d'Embourg:634, Hautes Terres:493, Moha:467)
88 VANDERMEULEN Bernadette (4) 1584 points (Hautes Terres:417, Moha:404, Trixhes:390, Manants:373)
89 LUDOVICY Olivier (2) 1543 points (Sartay:798, La Julienne:745)
90 BUCHACKER Kerstin (3) 1537 points (Blégny Mine:535, Moha:522, Trixhes:480)
91 BIRTLES Alixia (3) 1533 points (Sartay:572, Trixhes:484, Sart Tilman:477)
92 GARRAY Julius (5) 1474 points (Trixhes:537, Blégny Mine:487, Sart Tilman:450, Hautes Terres:0, Manants:0)
93 GOOSSENS Willy (5) 1441 points (Fort d'Embourg:324, La Julienne:295, Blégny Mine:285, Sart Tilman:279, Blégny:258)
94 DEPAYE Anne-Marie (5) 1439 points (Fort d'Embourg:324, La Julienne:294, Blégny Mine:285, Sart Tilman:279, Blégny:257)
95 DICKES Rémi (2) 1419 points (Blégny:718, Sart Tilman:701)
96 DIZIER Violaine (5) 1382 points (La Julienne:472, Sartay:464, Moha:446, Sart Tilman:0, Blégny:0)
97 BROUWIER Victor (5) 1322 points (La Julienne:509, Blégny:481, Sart Tilman:332, Sartay:0, Blégny Mine:0)
98 VOS Louis (2) 1301 points (Sartay:671, Blégny:630)
99 RENARD Joël (2) 1281 points (Sartay:647, Sart Tilman:634)
100 DURAY Elodie (3) 1269 points (Hautes Terres:477, Blégny Mine:472, Manants:320)
101 DEGEE-MATTART Sabrina (3) 1264 points (Fort d'Embourg:502, Trixhes:385, Moha:377)
102 MASY Daniel (2) 1235 points (Sart Tilman:643, Sartay:592)
103 CRENIER Gaëtan (3) 1205 points (Sartay:467, Moha:416, La Julienne:322)
104 GILLET David (2) 1197 points (La Julienne:621, Blégny Mine:576)
105 MOITROUX Cécile (4) 1195 points (Blégny:469, Trixhes:377, Sart Tilman:349, Sartay:0)
106 DMYTERKO Stephane (4) 1183 points (Sartay:445, Blégny:371, La Julienne:367, Blégny Mine:0)
107 GILLET Amandine (2) 1159 points (La Julienne:607, Blégny:552)
108 PROVÉ Sam (3) 1119 points (Blégny Mine:429, Blégny:367, Manants:323)
109 RASQUINET Vanessa (2) 1117 points (Fort d'Embourg:654, Manants:463)
110 COLSON Mathéo (3) 1113 points (Blégny:417, La Julienne:388, Sartay:308)
111 DESCHEPPER Aurélie (2) 1107 points (Moha:590, Hautes Terres:517)
112 THIEBAUT Jérémie (3) 1105 points (Sartay:450, Moha:330, La Julienne:325)
113 CRAVATTE Florine (4) 1105 points (Sartay:449, Moha:330, La Julienne:326, Sart Tilman:0)
114 SILVESTRE Jacques (2) 1099 points (Blégny Mine:554, Blégny:545)
115 rigollet florian (2) 1098 points (Fort d'Embourg:675, Manants:423)
116 HALLEUX Sebastien (2) 1096 points (Sartay:573, Trixhes:523)
117 SWINNEN Alexy (2) 1022 points (Manants:563, Sart Tilman:459)
118 CRAVATTE Christel (2) 1012 points (Trixhes:510, Moha:502)
119 NYSSEN Louise (3) 1006 points (Hautes Terres:504, Moha:502, Fort d'Embourg:0)
120 WATHELET Stephane (2) 1001 points (Moha:525, Blégny Mine:476)
121 FRANSSEN Mathias (2) 980 points (Sartay:514, Fort d'Embourg:466)
122 COLOMB Jean-Baptiste (1) 969 points (Manants:969)
123 LEDENT André (5) 962 points (Fort d'Embourg:352, Blégny Mine:349, Manants:261, Hautes Terres:0, Fort d'Embourg:0)
124 LOMBET Patrice (2) 948 points (Sartay:710, Trixhes:238)
125 DUVIVIER Laurent (3) 906 points (Fort d'Embourg:516, Manants:390, Blégny Mine:0)
126 FONTAINE Guillaume (2) 860 points (Sartay:488, Blégny:372)
127 RIGA Damien (2) 854 points (Trixhes:511, Hautes Terres:343)
128 LOUTRE Bruno (1) 833 points (Manants:833)
129 BATTAIR Katty (2) 832 points (Hautes Terres:431, La Julienne:401)
130 CORMAN Olivier (2) 818 points (Blégny Mine:436, Trixhes:382)
131 LEDENT Morgane (3) 817 points (Trixhes:415, La Julienne:402, Hautes Terres:0)
132 VERPOORTEN Jean-Manuel (1) 816 points (Sart Tilman:816)
133 MAGNEE Fabian (1) 805 points (Manants:805)
134 GARROY Sylvie (3) 804 points (Fort d'Embourg:414, Manants:390, Blégny Mine:0)
135 BODART Jérome (3) 796 points (Blégny Mine:458, Moha:338, Sartay:0)
136 GILLARD Xavier (2) 794 points (Fort d'Embourg:472, Manants:322)
137 WILLEM Célia (5) 791 points (Blégny Mine:306, Sartay:269, Hautes Terres:216, Blégny:0, Moha:0)
138 SCUVEE Robert (2) 786 points (La Julienne:438, Hautes Terres:348)
139 FONTAINE François (1) 768 points (Sartay:768)
140 MASSART Florence (2) 764 points (Blégny:412, Sart Tilman:352)
141 GIACCHETTA Juan (4) 752 points (Sartay:378, Hautes Terres:374, Blégny Mine:0, Manants:0)
142 DEMEUSE Maryline (5) 749 points (Fort d'Embourg:273, Hautes Terres:256, Blégny:220, Moha:0, Trixhes:0)
143 COMPERE Camille (1) 748 points (Sart Tilman:748)
144 LIEGEOIS Annabelle (2) 733 points (Sartay:427, Trixhes:306)
145 COLSON Christophe (2) 727 points (Blégny Mine:398, Sartay:329)
146 MATTART Isabelle (3) 689 points (Trixhes:363, La Julienne:326, Sartay:0)
147 TOLLENAERS Didier (1) 688 points (Fort d'Embourg:688)
148 RACL Elie (1) 666 points (Fort d'Embourg:666)
149 ANTRESANGLE Ludovic (1) 643 points (Trixhes:643)
150 LONGLE Nicolas (2) 636 points (La Julienne:366, Blégny:270)
151 CASEZ Joris (1) 634 points (La Julienne:634)
152 DAHM Daniel (1) 629 points (La Julienne:629)
153 WILLEMSENS Raphael (1) 628 points (Blégny:628)
154 DIZIER Pauline (1) 624 points (Sartay:624)
155 OLIVIER Lore (2) 623 points (Moha:326, Trixhes:297)
156 PALOTAY Frédéric (1) 621 points (Sart Tilman:621)
157 GOOSSENS Stephane (3) 619 points (Trixhes:619, Sart Tilman:0, Hautes Terres:0)
158 PIERLOT André (1) 618 points (Blégny Mine:618)
159 DUBOIS Jean-Luc (1) 613 points (Sartay:613)
160 SCHIETTECATTE Julien (1) 608 points (Blégny:608)
161 VAN DEN ABBEELE Quentin (1) 601 points (Sartay:601)
162 EGON Romain (1) 601 points (Sartay:601)
163 SCHEPKENS Vincent (1) 600 points (Blégny:600)
164 SOMEVILLE Pierre-René (1) 597 points (Sart Tilman:597)
165 OLIVIER Salomée (2) 590 points (Trixhes:317, Moha:273)
166 WILLEMSENS Daniel (1) 585 points (Blégny Mine:585)
167 WINTHAGEN Rachel (1) 582 points (Sartay:582)
168 GIACCHETTA Linh (4) 577 points (Hautes Terres:306, Sartay:271, Blégny Mine:0, Manants:0)
169 PALM Sabrina (2) 567 points (La Julienne:310, Blégny Mine:257)
170 GAYET Boris (1) 567 points (Sart Tilman:567)
171 HUMBLET Eric (1) 561 points (Sart Tilman:561)
172 FOULON Daniel (1) 560 points (Sart Tilman:560)
173 FRANSEN Xavier (1) 548 points (Sart Tilman:548)
174 SCHWARTZ Renée (1) 546 points (Hautes Terres:546)
175 DELVIGNE Bernard (2) 534 points (Blégny:534, La Julienne:0)
176 SERWY Sam (1) 532 points (Fort d'Embourg:532)
177 SERWY Pierre (1) 526 points (Fort d'Embourg:526)
178 COEN Simon (1) 526 points (Moha:526)
179 SERWY Tom (1) 524 points (Fort d'Embourg:524)
180 MONFORT Odile (2) 522 points (Blégny Mine:264, Trixhes:258)
181 VERHEYEN Anne (1) 517 points (Moha:517)
182 LAFFINEUR Dimitry (1) 517 points (Manants:517)
183 Renerken Laurent (1) 514 points (Sart Tilman:514)
184 EGON Benjamin (1) 506 points (Sartay:506)
185 WATHELET Christelle (1) 506 points (Moha:506)
186 DELYE Emmanuel (1) 483 points (Sart Tilman:483)
187 BRISEBOIS Jeremy (1) 480 points (Manants:480)
188 racle elie (1) 480 points (Manants:480)
189 BRANDT Muriel (2) 474 points (Blégny Mine:474, Fort d'Embourg:0)
190 JONLET Jonathan (1) 470 points (Blégny Mine:470)
191 DECHAMPS Maxime (1) 465 points (Blégny Mine:465)
192 CRENIER Sarah (1) 464 points (Sartay:464)
193 CAWEZ Frédéric (1) 460 points (La Julienne:460)
194 DUBOIS COLOMBI Anna (1) 459 points (Sartay:459)
195 REICHLING Maxime (2) 459 points (Blégny Mine:459, Manants:0)
196 REICHLING Yannick (1) 458 points (Blégny Mine:458)
197 FLAGOTHIER Lisette (1) 458 points (Manants:458)
198 THIRIAN Sophie (1) 454 points (Blégny Mine:454)
199 MACHUROT Lola (1) 453 points (Sartay:453)
200 SMETS Eric (1) 451 points (Moha:451)
201 BOURION Mathilde (1) 448 points (Manants:448)
202 TOLLENAERS Jeremy (1) 439 points (Fort d'Embourg:439)
203 FERIR Charle (1) 433 points (Moha:433)
204 LESECQ Victor (1) 432 points (La Julienne:432)
205 SOHY Maxime (1) 432 points (Hautes Terres:432)
206 ETIENNE Olivier (1) 430 points (La Julienne:430)
207 LENOIR Frédéric (1) 427 points (La Julienne:427)
208 GARROY Murielle (1) 424 points (Fort d'Embourg:424)
209 FRANSSEN Mathias Et Xavier (1) 421 points (Blégny:421)
210 NEVEN Antoine (1) 420 points (Manants:420)
211 LAURENT Catherine (1) 413 points (Sart Tilman:413)
212 MOREAU-SCUVEE Jacqueline (2) 411 points (La Julienne:411, Hautes Terres:0)
213 LIBERT Ludivine (2) 409 points (Hautes Terres:409, Manants:0)
214 PAQUAY Florient (1) 405 points (Fort d'Embourg:405)
215 OLIVIER Laure (2) 402 points (Hautes Terres:402, La Julienne:0)
216 MARCHAL-PIRARD Patricia (1) 401 points (Moha:401)
217 DE BIE Christophe (1) 396 points (Blégny Mine:396)
218 GIORDANO Salvatore (1) 392 points (Blégny:392)
219 FRANSSEN Xavier (1) 390 points (La Julienne:390)
220 LECAT Aurore (1) 385 points (Moha:385)
221 DEGRAAFF Yannick (1) 385 points (Blégny Mine:385)
222 BATTAIRE Katty (1) 377 points (Moha:377)
223 BONHOMME Morgane (1) 377 points (Blégny Mine:377)
224 WYZEN Marie (1) 377 points (Sart Tilman:377)
225 MARIQUE Robert (2) 369 points (Blégny Mine:369, La Julienne:0)
226 FORTEMPS Florine (2) 362 points (Blégny:362, Blégny Mine:0)
227 BRISBOIS Jeremy (1) 357 points (Hautes Terres:357)
228 COLLETTE Olivier (2) 354 points (Blégny Mine:354, La Julienne:0)
229 CHATELAIN Loïc (1) 354 points (La Julienne:354)
230 WASSON Bruno (1) 351 points (Sartay:351)
231 FRANSSEN Lydie (1) 344 points (Sartay:344)
232 DELSAUTE Clémence (1) 343 points (La Julienne:343)
233 MAGNAN Acha (1) 340 points (La Julienne:340)
234 DEMARET Pierre (1) 337 points (Sart Tilman:337)
235 MAZY Laurence (1) 334 points (Blégny:334)
236 MONFORT Justin (1) 334 points (Blégny Mine:334)
237 BIALOBOS Lucie (1) 330 points (Moha:330)
238 ANCIAUX Mathieu (1) 327 points (Moha:327)
239 BALDO Fabian (1) 324 points (Sart Tilman:324)
240 PIRARD Caroline (1) 322 points (Hautes Terres:322)
241 CRENIER Lucas (1) 322 points (La Julienne:322)
242 FRANCHIMONT Guillaume (1) 322 points (Blégny Mine:322)
243 MAYERES Tom (1) 319 points (Sartay:319)
244 TADINO Alex (2) 313 points (Hautes Terres:313, Manants:0)
245 MAYERES Violette (1) 311 points (Sartay:311)
246 RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID Manon (1) 310 points (Blégny Mine:310)
247 ETIENNE Caroline (1) 309 points (Trixhes:309)
248 TALBOT Sacha (1) 308 points (Fort d'Embourg:308)
249 BLANIS Sylvain (1) 306 points (Manants:306)
250 COLSON Stephanie (1) 302 points (Blégny:302)
251 KOROLEVA Marine (1) 302 points (Sartay:302)
252 DALLA TOFFOLA Celine (2) 297 points (Hautes Terres:297, Manants:0)
253 CHEVILLOT Alexine (1) 292 points (Hautes Terres:292)
254 LAFFINEUR Dimitri (1) 291 points (Hautes Terres:291)
255 HAURET Clémentine (1) 278 points (Hautes Terres:278)
256 FRANCOIS Emmanuel (1) 242 points (Moha:242)
257 PHILIPPE Arnaud (1) 223 points (Blégny Mine:223)
258 VINCENT Dominique (1) 221 points (Blégny:221)
259 OCBRIBEN (1) 209 points (Trixhes:209)
260 WILLEMSENS Anne (1) 208 points (Blégny:208)
261 CRISLENZO Brigitte (1) 208 points (Blégny Mine:208)
262 OLIVIER Salomé (1) 202 points (Hautes Terres:202)
263 MESTRE Charle (1) 186 points (Hautes Terres:186)
264 BREDO Jean (2) 0 points (Fort d'Embourg:0, Fort d'Embourg:0)
265 BERNARD Christophe (1) 0 points (Manants:0)
266 BAGGIO LORIS (1) 0 points (Manants:0)
267 MOSSOUX Patrick (1) 0 points (Moha:0)
268 LEGARDIEN Frédéric (1) 0 points (Sart Tilman:0)
269 OLIVIER Emmanuel (1) 0 points (Hautes Terres:0)
270 DELCORPS Thomas (1) 0 points (Hautes Terres:0)
271 DEFACHELLE Emelie (1) 0 points (Blégny Mine:0)
272 FRANCHIMONT Bernard (1) 0 points (Blégny Mine:0)
273 WATHELET Thomas (1) 0 points (Blégny Mine:0)
274 REICHLING Max (1) 0 points (Moha:0)
275 FERIR Patrick (1) 0 points (Moha:0)
276 ROCCA GILLARD Coralie Xavier (1) 0 points (Sartay:0)
277 CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise (1) 0 points (La Julienne:0)
278 FRANSEN Matthias (1) 0 points (La Julienne:0)
279 LAMBERT Léa (1) 0 points (La Julienne:0)
280 MULLER Josephine (1) 0 points (Sart Tilman:0)
281 GURALNIK Stephan (1) 0 points (Blégny:0)
282 BRASSEUR Sandrine (1) 0 points (Fort d'Embourg:0)