Vendredis de l'orientation 2019

Résultats sur base des 8 meilleures courses

1 EYEN Guillaume (8) 7785 points (Naimette:1000, Flémalle:1000, Fléron:1000, Beaufays:1000, Micheroux Ouest:994, Remouchamps:944, Cointe:924, Sart Tilman:923)
2 BREDO Jérémy (8) 7696 points (Cointe:1000, Micheroux Ouest:1000, La Julienne:1000, Micheroux Est:979, Naimette:960, Sart Tilman:958, Remouchamps:947, Beaufays:852)
3 MAZY Alain (8) 7311 points (Chaudfontaine:993, Naimette:973, Flémalle:944, Micheroux Ouest:900, Sart Tilman:896, Micheroux Est:881, Remouchamps:863, Fayenbois:861)
4 TONNEAU François (8) 7180 points (Chaudfontaine:1000, Naimette:939, Fléron:932, Micheroux Ouest:886, Beaufays:874, Fayenbois:860, Stavelot:857, Cointe:832)
5 BREDO Thomas (8) 6701 points (Naimette:902, Chaudfontaine:886, Flémalle:850, Sart Tilman:824, Beaufays:813, Cointe:810, Remouchamps:808, Stavelot:808)
6 LENGES Guido (8) 6670 points (Fléron:909, Micheroux Est:895, Stavelot:890, Aubel:882, Flémalle:861, Naimette:843, Cointe:779, Beaufays:611)
7 MATTART Eric (8) 6608 points (Stavelot:869, Remouchamps:859, Micheroux Ouest:852, Aubel:838, Micheroux Est:821, Sart Tilman:803, Beaufays:788, La Julienne:778)
8 FRANCQ Sébastien (8) 6536 points (Chaudfontaine:993, Micheroux Ouest:862, Micheroux Est:840, Fléron:796, Aubel:792, Remouchamps:763, Stavelot:750, Cointe:740)
9 JACOBS Jérôme (8) 6300 points (Micheroux Ouest:875, Micheroux Est:845, Sart Tilman:820, Naimette:807, Aubel:793, Beaufays:758, Fléron:703, Cointe:699)
10 MAZY Arnaud (8) 6279 points (Micheroux Est:845, Naimette:834, Micheroux Ouest:818, Chaudfontaine:806, Remouchamps:791, Beaufays:729, Cointe:729, Flémalle:727)
11 BOVY Victor (8) 5836 points (Chaudfontaine:872, Fléron:802, Beaufays:792, Aubel:721, Flémalle:696, La Julienne:678, Sart Tilman:645, Naimette:630)
12 PHILIPPE Matthieu (8) 5829 points (Micheroux Est:779, Chaudfontaine:743, Micheroux Ouest:737, Remouchamps:732, Sart Tilman:726, Fléron:710, Naimette:702, Beaufays:700)
13 BOVY Frédéric (8) 5750 points (Chaudfontaine:801, Fléron:742, Flémalle:717, Aubel:717, Micheroux Est:716, Sart Tilman:707, Naimette:684, Stavelot:666)
14 MATTART Antoine (6) 5731 points (Micheroux Est:1000, Aubel:1000, Remouchamps:975, Flémalle:953, Sart Tilman:950, Beaufays:853)
15 BARBIER Christophe (7) 5547 points (Chaudfontaine:896, Micheroux Est:839, Beaufays:824, Flémalle:810, Remouchamps:777, Naimette:720, Sart Tilman:681)
16 LEDENT Philippe (8) 5494 points (Chaudfontaine:799, Naimette:712, Micheroux Ouest:682, Fléron:681, Flémalle:665, Micheroux Est:661, Beaufays:654, Remouchamps:640)
17 GEUZAINE Dominique (8) 5478 points (Chaudfontaine:734, Micheroux Est:721, Stavelot:706, Remouchamps:694, Naimette:678, Fléron:658, Micheroux Ouest:645, Sart Tilman:642)
18 LEONARD Rosemonde (8) 5459 points (Micheroux Ouest:719, Aubel:703, Fléron:692, Naimette:689, Beaufays:688, Sart Tilman:674, Flémalle:648, Cointe:646)
19 TONNEAU Corentin (7) 5429 points (Stavelot:998, Micheroux Est:991, Fléron:979, Cointe:866, Naimette:823, La Julienne:772, Chaudfontaine:0)
20 TONNEAU William (8) 5416 points (Fléron:705, Micheroux Est:692, Aubel:687, Stavelot:686, Micheroux Ouest:685, Naimette:665, Remouchamps:663, Cointe:633)
21 PIERLOT André (8) 5413 points (Chaudfontaine:752, Remouchamps:695, Cointe:693, Micheroux Est:692, Fléron:674, Sart Tilman:645, La Julienne:641, Stavelot:621)
22 PICARD Frédéric (8) 5330 points (Remouchamps:785, La Julienne:731, Sart Tilman:715, Fléron:715, Flémalle:692, Stavelot:657, Micheroux Est:611, Beaufays:424)
23 WYZEN Pierre (8) 5218 points (Naimette:866, Chaudfontaine:826, Micheroux Est:763, Flémalle:752, Remouchamps:721, Fléron:712, La Julienne:578, Micheroux Ouest:0)
24 RIGOLLET Florian (8) 5145 points (Chaudfontaine:796, Remouchamps:703, Beaufays:690, Micheroux Est:650, La Julienne:641, Cointe:586, Stavelot:564, Naimette:515)
25 THEISS Robert (6) 5112 points (Stavelot:894, Naimette:890, Aubel:870, Micheroux Est:859, Beaufays:831, La Julienne:768)
26 PALOTAI Frédéric (8) 5050 points (Fléron:694, Micheroux Ouest:671, Aubel:670, Micheroux Est:660, Beaufays:621, Remouchamps:610, Sart Tilman:570, Cointe:554)
27 SCHMITZ Antoine (8) 5025 points (Micheroux Ouest:689, Chaudfontaine:672, Sart Tilman:669, Naimette:668, Micheroux Est:634, La Julienne:595, Aubel:570, Beaufays:528)
28 HALLEUX Sebastien (8) 4748 points (Naimette:668, Micheroux Ouest:650, Fléron:622, Aubel:606, Micheroux Est:581, Remouchamps:543, Beaufays:540, Sart Tilman:538)
29 RACLE Elie (8) 4741 points (Micheroux Est:738, Remouchamps:729, Chaudfontaine:679, Cointe:667, Naimette:645, Sart Tilman:643, Beaufays:640, La Julienne:0)
30 DEMBLON Florian (6) 4699 points (Remouchamps:812, Sart Tilman:805, Cointe:796, La Julienne:785, Naimette:770, Fayenbois:731)
31 VANDERBEMDEN Philippe (8) 4658 points (Micheroux Est:637, Chaudfontaine:627, Remouchamps:606, Naimette:585, Sart Tilman:574, Micheroux Ouest:555, Flémalle:544, Fléron:530)
32 DHOTE Jeremy (8) 4520 points (Micheroux Est:678, Beaufays:627, Naimette:620, Aubel:578, Flémalle:540, Fayenbois:514, Sart Tilman:505, Cointe:458)
33 BIALOBOS Christophe (8) 4291 points (Chaudfontaine:765, Remouchamps:667, Sart Tilman:630, Beaufays:622, Flémalle:576, La Julienne:563, Fayenbois:468, Naimette:0)
34 SADZOT Charline (8) 4182 points (Chaudfontaine:632, Naimette:613, Micheroux Est:592, Fléron:517, Beaufays:499, La Julienne:495, Micheroux Ouest:441, Sart Tilman:393)
35 BROUWIER Mathis (6) 4176 points (Fléron:811, Beaufays:760, La Julienne:760, Micheroux Ouest:734, Fayenbois:577, Stavelot:534)
36 BRISBOIS Jérémy (8) 4144 points (Chaudfontaine:776, Cointe:629, Micheroux Ouest:534, Fayenbois:482, Remouchamps:464, Fléron:447, Micheroux Est:433, Aubel:379)
37 MATTART Julien (5) 4070 points (Aubel:888, Micheroux Est:872, La Julienne:804, Fléron:784, Remouchamps:722)
38 DEMEUSE Clément (4) 3992 points (Fayenbois:1000, Sart Tilman:1000, Remouchamps:1000, La Julienne:992)
39 PICARD Colin (8) 3912 points (Fléron:568, Remouchamps:551, Micheroux Ouest:550, Naimette:502, Stavelot:471, Chaudfontaine:450, Sart Tilman:424, Cointe:396)
40 SCHEPKENS Vincent (6) 3817 points (Aubel:680, Micheroux Ouest:679, Stavelot:659, Remouchamps:640, Micheroux Est:604, La Julienne:555)
41 TILKIN Michel (7) 3813 points (Micheroux Est:690, Stavelot:662, Naimette:662, Remouchamps:630, Cointe:601, La Julienne:568, Chaudfontaine:0)
42 HICK Servais (8) 3796 points (Aubel:707, Micheroux Est:688, Remouchamps:679, Beaufays:614, Sart Tilman:607, Stavelot:501, Naimette:0, La Julienne:0)
43 FORTEMPS Edgard (6) 3612 points (Chaudfontaine:868, Micheroux Ouest:769, Fléron:695, Naimette:664, Fayenbois:616, La Julienne:0)
44 LEJEUNE Hedwige (6) 3590 points (Naimette:692, Stavelot:666, Aubel:648, Micheroux Est:645, Fayenbois:472, La Julienne:467)
45 HERMANS Aline (6) 3564 points (Micheroux Ouest:762, Beaufays:743, Remouchamps:742, La Julienne:685, Cointe:632, Fayenbois:0)
46 RENNOTTE Georges (7) 3483 points (Micheroux Est:559, Chaudfontaine:537, Stavelot:527, Remouchamps:514, Sart Tilman:473, Fléron:458, La Julienne:415)
47 HANZEN François (4) 3470 points (Stavelot:912, Remouchamps:905, Cointe:868, La Julienne:785)
48 CROYE Claude (8) 3468 points (Micheroux Est:530, Micheroux Ouest:517, La Julienne:491, Remouchamps:453, Naimette:453, Fléron:409, Stavelot:349, Fayenbois:266)
49 CORBIAU Zoé (8) 3390 points (Chaudfontaine:505, Micheroux Est:479, La Julienne:457, Fléron:428, Sart Tilman:409, Flémalle:406, Beaufays:369, Cointe:337)
50 TILKIN Fanny (4) 3376 points (Aubel:892, Stavelot:888, Micheroux Est:848, Cointe:748)
51 BERNARD Loic (7) 3376 points (Naimette:679, Beaufays:631, Remouchamps:578, Cointe:559, Flémalle:523, Fayenbois:406, Chaudfontaine:0)
52 DUVIVIER Laurent (8) 3338 points (Micheroux Est:503, Fléron:445, Beaufays:437, Micheroux Ouest:428, La Julienne:411, Sart Tilman:391, Fayenbois:366, Cointe:357)
53 FOULON Daniel (8) 3287 points (Remouchamps:553, Fléron:547, Sart Tilman:480, La Julienne:442, Flémalle:430, Beaufays:421, Cointe:414, Fayenbois:0)
54 GARROY Sylvie (8) 3260 points (Remouchamps:455, Fléron:444, Micheroux Ouest:426, Aubel:423, La Julienne:403, Sart Tilman:379, Flémalle:373, Stavelot:357)
55 PIERLOT Elvire (6) 3243 points (Chaudfontaine:643, Micheroux Est:553, Remouchamps:548, Stavelot:530, Cointe:499, Fléron:470)
56 CORBIAU Elie (8) 3175 points (Micheroux Est:462, Cointe:427, La Julienne:424, Naimette:400, Beaufays:399, Flémalle:382, Sart Tilman:365, Fléron:316)
57 MASSART Charles-Edouard (7) 3138 points (Beaufays:595, Cointe:584, Flémalle:538, Micheroux Est:535, Naimette:464, Aubel:422, Fléron:0)
58 TONNEAU Lucien (8) 3106 points (Micheroux Est:430, Chaudfontaine:417, Fléron:410, Naimette:402, Beaufays:385, Aubel:367, Cointe:348, La Julienne:347)
59 DEMEUSE Pierre-Emmanuel (4) 3087 points (Remouchamps:800, Flémalle:792, Fayenbois:751, La Julienne:744)
60 BAUMANS France (7) 3050 points (Micheroux Ouest:500, Chaudfontaine:490, Fléron:469, Micheroux Est:459, Remouchamps:427, Naimette:353, La Julienne:352)
61 COLLIENNE Irma (8) 3046 points (Stavelot:434, Chaudfontaine:410, Micheroux Est:397, Fléron:391, Micheroux Ouest:389, Beaufays:350, La Julienne:348, Naimette:327)
62 VANDERMEULEN Bernadette (7) 2965 points (Remouchamps:493, Chaudfontaine:465, Stavelot:444, La Julienne:408, Flémalle:407, Micheroux Ouest:404, Cointe:344)
63 HENNEN Anne-Françoise (5) 2884 points (Micheroux Ouest:672, Fléron:654, Naimette:586, Sart Tilman:542, Fayenbois:430)
64 WILLEMSENS Jonas (4) 2851 points (Fléron:763, Aubel:734, Stavelot:691, Micheroux Est:663)
65 DEPAYE Anne-Marie (8) 2718 points (Remouchamps:419, Fléron:407, Micheroux Ouest:377, Aubel:337, Sart Tilman:318, Chaudfontaine:298, Stavelot:294, Flémalle:268)
66 HAURET Clementine (7) 2615 points (Fléron:480, Aubel:460, Chaudfontaine:455, Micheroux Est:434, Naimette:395, La Julienne:391, Remouchamps:0)
67 DEGEE-MATTART Sabrina (5) 2562 points (Micheroux Est:582, Chaudfontaine:558, Fléron:529, Sart Tilman:485, Fayenbois:408)
68 DOFFIGNY Philippe (5) 2534 points (Chaudfontaine:554, Micheroux Est:542, Beaufays:537, Sart Tilman:465, Fléron:436)
69 NYSSEN Sylvie (4) 2479 points (Chaudfontaine:674, Remouchamps:667, Fléron:576, Beaufays:562)
70 WILLEMSENS Emma (4) 2426 points (Aubel:652, Fléron:619, Stavelot:597, Micheroux Est:558)
71 THEATE Jean (6) 2420 points (Chaudfontaine:595, Flémalle:528, Naimette:522, Cointe:467, Fayenbois:308, Beaufays:0)
72 LUDOVICY Nicolas (3) 2413 points (Micheroux Ouest:827, Fléron:801, Aubel:785)
73 BIRTLES Lara (4) 2409 points (Micheroux Ouest:696, Sart Tilman:648, Remouchamps:602, La Julienne:463)
74 GILLARD Xavier (5) 2402 points (Chaudfontaine:618, Flémalle:510, Sart Tilman:460, Cointe:428, Naimette:386)
75 RENARD Françoise (8) 2395 points (Chaudfontaine:561, Flémalle:474, Cointe:434, Naimette:361, Fayenbois:285, Remouchamps:280, Sart Tilman:0, La Julienne:0)
76 CRENIER Gaetan (6) 2369 points (Chaudfontaine:510, Beaufays:411, Micheroux Est:404, Naimette:389, Sart Tilman:337, Fayenbois:318)
77 LEMAIRE Laurent (3) 2326 points (Stavelot:877, Sart Tilman:782, Fayenbois:667)
78 CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise (8) 2290 points (Remouchamps:384, Stavelot:383, Naimette:341, La Julienne:315, Sart Tilman:315, Cointe:294, Fayenbois:258, Beaufays:0)
79 KAPLAN Roi (5) 2240 points (Micheroux Est:494, Fléron:486, Micheroux Ouest:445, Cointe:441, La Julienne:374)
80 CRENIER Lucas (6) 2188 points (Stavelot:443, Micheroux Est:406, Naimette:390, Sart Tilman:338, Fayenbois:319, Aubel:292)
81 DEGEY Noah (3) 2187 points (Chaudfontaine:763, Beaufays:713, Remouchamps:711)
82 MAYERES Patrick (3) 2124 points (Cointe:743, Fayenbois:737, Remouchamps:644)
83 GOOSSENS Stephane (5) 2121 points (Remouchamps:591, Sart Tilman:551, Flémalle:534, Cointe:445, La Julienne:0)
84 BAGGIO Livio (4) 2110 points (Naimette:624, La Julienne:525, Micheroux Est:510, Sart Tilman:451)
85 BRANDT Muriel (5) 2079 points (Chaudfontaine:460, La Julienne:452, Remouchamps:450, Cointe:400, Fayenbois:317)
86 DELSEAUTE Christian (3) 2049 points (Micheroux Ouest:760, La Julienne:650, Sart Tilman:639)
87 MONFORT David (3) 2035 points (Chaudfontaine:785, Sart Tilman:644, Naimette:606)
88 MAZY Anaïs (4) 2030 points (La Julienne:724, Cointe:488, Chaudfontaine:422, Micheroux Ouest:396)
89 LUDOVICY Olivier (3) 2024 points (Chaudfontaine:715, Flémalle:670, Beaufays:639)
90 PREHARPRE Christophe (5) 2016 points (Chaudfontaine:553, Remouchamps:528, Beaufays:489, Aubel:446, Flémalle:0)
91 FLORIN Jacques (6) 2006 points (Micheroux Est:458, Fléron:416, Remouchamps:394, Cointe:385, Fayenbois:353, Chaudfontaine:0)
92 SAFIN Antoine (3) 1979 points (Stavelot:664, Aubel:663, Sart Tilman:652)
93 THIEBAUT Jeremie (5) 1916 points (Fléron:604, La Julienne:511, Remouchamps:409, Sart Tilman:392, Micheroux Ouest:0)
94 GOOSSENS Willy (7) 1915 points (Aubel:336, Chaudfontaine:296, Stavelot:290, Flémalle:268, Remouchamps:261, Beaufays:250, Fléron:214)
95 RAHIER Nora (6) 1895 points (Micheroux Ouest:514, Remouchamps:412, Sart Tilman:374, Fléron:328, Fayenbois:267, Micheroux Est:0)
96 WILLEMSENS Raphael (3) 1893 points (Micheroux Est:665, Stavelot:618, Micheroux Ouest:610)
97 BASTIN Christian (2) 1862 points (Cointe:956, Sart Tilman:906)
98 WILLEMSENS Stephane (3) 1802 points (Stavelot:786, Micheroux Ouest:602, Micheroux Est:414)
99 PICARD Quentin (8) 1784 points (Beaufays:329, Micheroux Est:320, Flémalle:246, Cointe:239, Micheroux Ouest:237, La Julienne:232, Sart Tilman:181, Stavelot:0)
100 SWINNEN Alexy (5) 1778 points (Micheroux Ouest:398, Remouchamps:388, La Julienne:360, Sart Tilman:328, Fayenbois:304)
101 HELD Klaus (3) 1756 points (Stavelot:642, Remouchamps:611, Micheroux Est:503)
102 VERPOORTEN Jean-Manuel (2) 1755 points (Chaudfontaine:936, Stavelot:819)
103 SILVESTRE Jacques (3) 1753 points (Micheroux Ouest:607, Stavelot:575, Remouchamps:571)
104 MONFORT Odile (6) 1745 points (Remouchamps:476, La Julienne:379, Cointe:336, Sart Tilman:278, Fayenbois:276, Chaudfontaine:0)
105 DELAPIERRE Frédéric (3) 1740 points (Flémalle:610, Beaufays:594, Cointe:536)
106 BROUWIER Michaël (3) 1735 points (Micheroux Ouest:791, La Julienne:638, Fayenbois:306)
107 HANOZIN Emeline (4) 1726 points (Chaudfontaine:490, Micheroux Est:457, Remouchamps:426, La Julienne:353)
108 WILLEM célia (5) 1691 points (Micheroux Ouest:403, Fléron:379, Micheroux Est:346, Sart Tilman:328, La Julienne:235)
109 DIZIER Violaine (4) 1651 points (Remouchamps:449, Stavelot:439, Sart Tilman:412, La Julienne:351)
110 SCUVEE Robert (4) 1648 points (Micheroux Est:443, Fléron:425, Flémalle:411, Naimette:369)
111 FAUCONNIER Jean-François (3) 1631 points (Flémalle:860, Chaudfontaine:771, Beaufays:0)
112 WOSZCZYK Anna (5) 1600 points (Micheroux Est:548, Micheroux Ouest:528, Remouchamps:524, Sart Tilman:0, Fléron:0)
113 SEBASTIAN Toulouse (2) 1595 points (Flémalle:835, Cointe:760)
114 GILSON Gaël (3) 1580 points (Beaufays:745, Flémalle:485, Cointe:350)
115 GILLET Amandine (3) 1538 points (Fléron:625, La Julienne:471, Fayenbois:442)
116 DELHEZ Michael (3) 1452 points (Aubel:546, Remouchamps:457, Fléron:449)
117 BROUWIER Victor (3) 1395 points (Micheroux Ouest:551, Stavelot:518, Fayenbois:326)
118 VISSE Christophe (2) 1358 points (Sart Tilman:707, Chaudfontaine:651)
119 MATHOT Richard (2) 1317 points (Micheroux Ouest:695, Sart Tilman:622)
120 SAGRAMOLA Marie (5) 1300 points (Remouchamps:485, Micheroux Ouest:403, La Julienne:231, Sart Tilman:181, Cointe:0)
121 COLSON Christophe (3) 1290 points (Sart Tilman:491, La Julienne:436, Micheroux Ouest:363)
122 FAUCONNIER Timour (3) 1278 points (Chaudfontaine:456, Flémalle:411, Beaufays:411)
123 LETAWE François (2) 1277 points (Micheroux Ouest:657, Fayenbois:620)
124 EGON Benjamin (3) 1234 points (Fléron:488, Remouchamps:418, Sart Tilman:328)
125 VANDERMEULEN Severine (4) 1231 points (Naimette:440, Fayenbois:401, Flémalle:390, Micheroux Ouest:0)
126 TERWAGNE Quentin (3) 1221 points (Naimette:494, Flémalle:449, Fayenbois:278)
127 VLIEGEN Astrid (2) 1196 points (Naimette:618, Stavelot:578)
128 RAHIER Charlotte (6) 1193 points (Micheroux Ouest:447, Sart Tilman:377, Remouchamps:369, Micheroux Est:0, Fléron:0, Fayenbois:0)
129 BREDO Jean (3) 1182 points (Stavelot:627, Cointe:555, Chaudfontaine:0)
130 FRANSSEN Xavier (3) 1174 points (Remouchamps:666, La Julienne:508, Aubel:0)
131 FRANCHIMONT Bernard (2) 1135 points (La Julienne:650, Fayenbois:485)
132 WATHELET Alain (2) 1133 points (Naimette:620, Fayenbois:513)
133 GILLET David (2) 1099 points (Beaufays:603, Aubel:496)
134 VANDERMEULEN Bruno (3) 1099 points (Chaudfontaine:572, Stavelot:527, Beaufays:0)
135 ALOFS Lionel (3) 1088 points (Micheroux Ouest:434, Fléron:378, Fayenbois:276)
136 FONTAINE Catherine (4) 1086 points (Micheroux Ouest:435, Aubel:375, Fayenbois:276, Fléron:0)
137 LEDENT Corentin (2) 1077 points (Stavelot:569, La Julienne:508)
138 RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID Manon (3) 1072 points (Chaudfontaine:377, Stavelot:358, Remouchamps:337)
139 MATTART Louise (2) 1070 points (Chaudfontaine:584, Sart Tilman:486)
140 SCALCO Laurinne (2) 1032 points (La Julienne:640, Remouchamps:392)
141 SADZOT Agnès (2) 1031 points (Sart Tilman:547, La Julienne:484)
142 HENRY Florence (2) 1011 points (Remouchamps:517, Fléron:494)
143 LAMBERTS Olivia (4) 1004 points (Fléron:370, La Julienne:328, Chaudfontaine:306, Cointe:0)
144 BASTIN Michel (1) 1000 points (Stavelot:1000)
145 RIGA Damien (3) 999 points (Cointe:553, Sart Tilman:446, Fléron:0)
146 DAHM Daniel (2) 956 points (Micheroux Ouest:556, La Julienne:400)
147 GILLET Justin (1) 924 points (Chaudfontaine:924)
148 LAMBERTS Théo (2) 917 points (Micheroux Est:470, Naimette:447)
149 EGON Romain (2) 891 points (Fléron:480, Sart Tilman:411)
150 FRANSSEN Lydie (2) 884 points (Micheroux Est:503, Fléron:381)
151 PIRONT Brigitte (4) 881 points (Sart Tilman:469, Fléron:412, Micheroux Ouest:0, Chaudfontaine:0)
152 FRANCHIMONT Guillaume (2) 846 points (La Julienne:482, Fayenbois:364)
153 HERKENNE Nathalie (2) 829 points (Micheroux Est:492, Fayenbois:337)
154 VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire (1) 828 points (Chaudfontaine:828)
155 LAGAE Claire (4) 827 points (Chaudfontaine:541, Sart Tilman:286, Micheroux Ouest:0, Flémalle:0)
156 VANSPAUWEN Frank (2) 825 points (Stavelot:825, Aubel:0)
157 FAUCONNIER Robin (3) 824 points (Beaufays:413, Flémalle:411, Chaudfontaine:0)
158 MOREAU-SCUVEE Jacqueline (2) 824 points (Micheroux Est:431, Fléron:393)
159 HUET Maryline (2) 806 points (Micheroux Est:477, Fayenbois:329)
160 DERENNE Thibaut (1) 802 points (La Julienne:802)
161 DETHEUX Jules (2) 798 points (Remouchamps:449, Sart Tilman:349)
162 BRANDT Théo (2) 795 points (Remouchamps:428, Stavelot:367)
163 WINTHAGEN Rachel (2) 777 points (Fléron:507, Micheroux Est:270)
164 CHARLIER Jean-François (1) 771 points (Remouchamps:771)
165 PETERS Marie-Julie (3) 754 points (Remouchamps:429, Cointe:325, Aubel:0)
166 ABRASSART Eléonore (2) 746 points (Micheroux Est:463, Fayenbois:283)
167 LOO Jürgen (1) 745 points (Fléron:745)
168 DEFRAIGNE Laurence (1) 741 points (Beaufays:741)
169 MARCHAL Pierre (1) 735 points (Chaudfontaine:735)
170 MOLLON Rebecca (2) 735 points (Flémalle:431, Cointe:304)
171 DELSAUTE Christian (1) 733 points (Fléron:733)
172 WATHELET Stephane (1) 732 points (Naimette:732)
173 DHONDT Frédéric (1) 731 points (Sart Tilman:731)
174 IMFELD Tabea (1) 713 points (Flémalle:713)
175 FRONHOFFS Gaëlle (1) 706 points (Beaufays:706)
176 SOLTANI Sacha (2) 700 points (La Julienne:378, Micheroux Ouest:322)
177 REICHLING Maxime (1) 696 points (Micheroux Ouest:696)
178 BARBIER Martin (1) 694 points (Naimette:694)
179 VOS Louis (1) 691 points (Micheroux Est:691)
180 DMYTERKO Stephane (5) 686 points (Remouchamps:407, Fayenbois:279, Micheroux Ouest:0, La Julienne:0, Micheroux Est:0)
181 GHILAIN Freddy (3) 682 points (Sart Tilman:381, Naimette:301, La Julienne:0)
182 BLOCKX Caroline (2) 682 points (Naimette:682, Chaudfontaine:0)
183 DURIEUX Florine (2) 682 points (Flémalle:682, Beaufays:0)
184 MATHIEU_WAUTERS Louis_denis (1) 675 points (Micheroux Est:675)
185 COLSON Matheo (2) 668 points (Micheroux Est:336, La Julienne:332)
186 VAN DE VYVERE Lyne (2) 657 points (Micheroux Est:356, Remouchamps:301)
187 WILLEMSENS Anne (4) 655 points (Fléron:345, Micheroux Est:310, Micheroux Ouest:0, Stavelot:0)
188 PICARD Emeline (3) 649 points (Flémalle:340, Stavelot:309, Micheroux Ouest:0)
189 KUPPER Astrid (1) 644 points (Stavelot:644)
190 KOHNEN Nico (1) 641 points (Stavelot:641)
191 GIACCHETTA Stephane (1) 636 points (Beaufays:636)
192 DEFRAIGNE Sandrine (1) 635 points (Beaufays:635)
193 HICK Matthias (1) 630 points (Micheroux Ouest:630)
194 KOWALCZYK Aleksander (1) 630 points (Fléron:630)
195 RAMAKERS Michel (1) 629 points (Beaufays:629)
196 RYSENAER Baptiste (1) 628 points (Micheroux Est:628)
197 COLLIENNE Simon (1) 626 points (Sart Tilman:626)
198 SCHWARTZ Renée (1) 620 points (Remouchamps:620)
199 PARTHOENS Pascal (1) 617 points (Sart Tilman:617)
200 FAORO Franck (1) 615 points (Aubel:615)
201 ARTHUR Olivier (1) 614 points (Aubel:614)
202 LEUTHER Benoît (1) 611 points (Aubel:611)
203 DELSAUTE Clemence (2) 607 points (Micheroux Ouest:318, Aubel:289)
204 TOLLENAERS Didier (1) 603 points (La Julienne:603)
205 EVRARD Jeanne (1) 602 points (Beaufays:602)
206 JAMSIN Marc (1) 601 points (Aubel:601)
207 VAN BOSSUYT Christophe (1) 599 points (Micheroux Est:599)
208 RENARD Joël (1) 591 points (Stavelot:591)
209 DEMOLIN Basile (1) 591 points (Aubel:591)
210 DEMOLIN Antoine (1) 589 points (Aubel:589)
211 PETIT-JEAN Caroline (1) 588 points (Naimette:588)
212 RAHIER David (1) 587 points (Micheroux Est:587)
213 NYSSEN Syvlie (1) 584 points (Sart Tilman:584)
214 VOS Antoine (1) 583 points (Micheroux Est:583)
215 CAVILLOT Didier (1) 582 points (Chaudfontaine:582)
216 SCHMITZ Dylan (2) 581 points (Micheroux Est:581, Aubel:0)
217 WHIDART-PHILIPPART Whidart-Philippart (1) 581 points (Aubel:581)
218 GURALNIK Stephane (1) 575 points (Micheroux Ouest:575)
219 ROMPEN Arielle (1) 575 points (Micheroux Est:575)
220 MARGREVE Caroline (1) 572 points (La Julienne:572)
221 GILDEMEESTER Yannick (1) 572 points (Fléron:572)
222 KESSEL Daniel (1) 571 points (Stavelot:571)
223 EYEN Claire (1) 570 points (Micheroux Ouest:570)
224 SCUVEE Eléonore (1) 570 points (Naimette:570)
225 ERDALEN Lukas (1) 562 points (Cointe:562)
226 BIRTLES Alixia (1) 561 points (Sart Tilman:561)
227 LARIVIERE Valentin (1) 560 points (Naimette:560)
228 BERNIS Anne (2) 556 points (Fayenbois:286, Remouchamps:270)
229 REUSCH Romain (1) 555 points (Stavelot:555)
230 HENROTTAY Roger (1) 552 points (Remouchamps:552)
231 SCHIMITZ Antoine (1) 552 points (Flémalle:552)
232 CEULEMANS Franciscus (1) 548 points (Remouchamps:548)
233 NEUTELEERS Eric (1) 544 points (Stavelot:544)
234 PARTHOENS Florian (1) 544 points (Sart Tilman:544)
235 FRANCQ Jeremy (3) 541 points (Chaudfontaine:324, Micheroux Est:217, Fléron:0)
236 BONNARD Guillaume (1) 535 points (Cointe:535)
237 LEHANCE Cédric (1) 533 points (Fayenbois:533)
238 THEUNENS Lionel (1) 532 points (Aubel:532)
239 GILTAIX Philippe (1) 532 points (Sart Tilman:532)
240 FORTEMPS Florine (2) 526 points (Micheroux Ouest:526, Fléron:0)
241 ERDALEN Henrik (1) 522 points (Cointe:522)
242 GERON Nicolas (1) 517 points (Naimette:517)
243 MOOR Stéphane (1) 511 points (La Julienne:511)
244 KAPLAAN Roi (1) 511 points (Naimette:511)
245 RASQUINET Vanessa (1) 509 points (Naimette:509)
246 VRANCKEN-DELBROUCK Josiane (3) 508 points (Naimette:270, Fléron:238, Remouchamps:0)
247 GRAIDE Ghislaine (1) 504 points (Sart Tilman:504)
248 ROA Kaplan (1) 504 points (Remouchamps:504)
249 SOHI Maxime (1) 500 points (Aubel:500)
250 DELVAUX Xavier (1) 495 points (Naimette:495)
251 RUTTEN Kelly (1) 494 points (Aubel:494)
252 VLIEGEN Elisabeth (1) 493 points (Stavelot:493)
253 FRERE Isabelle (1) 491 points (Sart Tilman:491)
254 DEMEUSE Maryline (2) 489 points (Flémalle:279, La Julienne:210)
255 LOPEZ DE PABLO Eva (1) 488 points (Beaufays:488)
256 MATTART Isabelle (2) 486 points (Cointe:486, Chaudfontaine:0)
257 MAIRLOT Pierre (1) 481 points (Micheroux Est:481)
258 LEJEUNE Patrice (1) 481 points (Cointe:481)
259 BASTIN Louis (1) 481 points (Stavelot:481)
260 LEGARDIEN Clémence (1) 476 points (Flémalle:476)
261 LEGARDIEN Frédéric (1) 475 points (Flémalle:475)
262 HAY Sasson (1) 473 points (Micheroux Est:473)
263 TOLLENAERS Jeremy (1) 473 points (La Julienne:473)
264 LOO Sebastian (1) 472 points (Fléron:472)
265 AVIGNON Mercedes (1) 469 points (Sart Tilman:469)
266 SMITS Alice (1) 469 points (Fléron:469)
267 PINSON Charly (1) 464 points (Fayenbois:464)
268 GILDEMEESTER Nathan (1) 462 points (La Julienne:462)
269 PINCON Charly (2) 461 points (Remouchamps:461, Micheroux Est:0)
270 PREARPRE Christophe (1) 459 points (La Julienne:459)
271 LAFFINEUR Dimitri (2) 458 points (Chaudfontaine:458, La Julienne:0)
272 PARIDAENS Marie-Sophie (1) 455 points (Cointe:455)
273 PROVE SAM (1) 455 points (La Julienne:455)
274 LAMBERT Guillaume (1) 454 points (Micheroux Est:454)
275 CHATELAIN Loïc (1) 454 points (Fléron:454)
276 WILLEMS Théo (1) 452 points (Beaufays:452)
277 MOITROUX Cécile (1) 452 points (Sart Tilman:452)
278 WILLEMS Quentin (1) 452 points (Beaufays:452)
279 LOICQ Dorian (1) 449 points (Naimette:449)
280 PEETERS Marie-Julie (1) 449 points (Micheroux Est:449)
281 KOHNEN Lanie (1) 449 points (Stavelot:449)
282 REICHLING Yannick (1) 442 points (Fayenbois:442)
283 MULLER Joséphine (1) 440 points (Naimette:440)
284 DIPAOLA Mickael (1) 436 points (Micheroux Ouest:436)
285 ABRASSART Benoit (1) 435 points (La Julienne:435)
286 WATERVAL Marie-Jeanne (1) 435 points (Micheroux Ouest:435)
287 RASSEL Jean-Yves (1) 433 points (La Julienne:433)
288 PODLECKI Lionel (1) 432 points (Cointe:432)
289 DESSART Alice (1) 427 points (La Julienne:427)
290 LUDOVICY Jean-Michel (1) 426 points (Aubel:426)
291 NOEL Dominique (1) 419 points (Fléron:419)
292 LOO Maximilian (1) 418 points (Fléron:418)
293 RAUSIN Brice (2) 411 points (La Julienne:411, Micheroux Ouest:0)
294 LOICQ Aurélien (1) 407 points (Naimette:407)
295 DOSSERAY Chloé (2) 404 points (Micheroux Est:404, Stavelot:0)
296 JANSEN Pierre (1) 402 points (Aubel:402)
297 KINET JACQUEMIN Marilou & Felicien (1) 400 points (La Julienne:400)
298 THIRION Sophie (1) 399 points (Remouchamps:399)
299 COLSON Clément (1) 399 points (Micheroux Est:399)
300 MATHIEU Eric (1) 399 points (Cointe:399)
301 CHROYE Claude (1) 399 points (Sart Tilman:399)
302 LEYIMANGOYE Judith (1) 399 points (Remouchamps:399)
303 CRENIER Sarah (1) 394 points (Chaudfontaine:394)
304 PETERS Marie julie (1) 392 points (Naimette:392)
305 DEFAWEUX Céline (1) 391 points (Fayenbois:391)
306 LAMBERT Théo (1) 391 points (Beaufays:391)
307 DUJARDIN Adeline (1) 391 points (Sart Tilman:391)
308 PENNARTZ naomi (1) 390 points (La Julienne:390)
309 DESCHAMPS Fabien (1) 385 points (Sart Tilman:385)
310 LUDOVICY Laure-Anne (1) 382 points (Aubel:382)
311 VAN HOYE Eleonore (1) 379 points (Micheroux Ouest:379)
312 VAN HOYE Ysaline (1) 379 points (Micheroux Ouest:379)
313 MARCHAL-PIRARD Patricia (1) 378 points (Chaudfontaine:378)
314 GARRAY Julius (1) 376 points (Sart Tilman:376)
315 MILET Ariane (1) 375 points (La Julienne:375)
316 PTAK Dominique (1) 369 points (Micheroux Est:369)
317 SOLTANI Noah (2) 369 points (La Julienne:369, Micheroux Ouest:0)
318 GILLES Chantal (1) 362 points (Cointe:362)
319 SASSON Hay (2) 361 points (La Julienne:361, Micheroux Ouest:0)
320 HOCHET Véronique (2) 360 points (Naimette:360, Fayenbois:0)
321 HANOZINE Emeline (1) 353 points (Naimette:353)
322 GILDEMEESTER Lea (1) 350 points (La Julienne:350)
323 REMY Gilles (1) 350 points (Cointe:350)
324 RENARD FranC'oise (1) 348 points (Fléron:348)
325 LEVEQUE Emilie (1) 347 points (Sart Tilman:347)
326 CRISCENZO Brigitte (1) 346 points (Cointe:346)
327 HICK Béatrice (1) 346 points (Micheroux Est:346)
328 WATERVAL Marie Jeanne (1) 341 points (Stavelot:341)
329 GERADON Romane (1) 340 points (Flémalle:340)
330 FERIR Charles (2) 340 points (Aubel:340, Fléron:0)
331 PALM Daphné (1) 339 points (Beaufays:339)
332 MOREAU Camille (1) 338 points (Sart Tilman:338)
333 WILLEMS Célia (1) 338 points (Naimette:338)
334 RYSENAER Manon (1) 338 points (Beaufays:338)
335 CHATELAIN-NANOUX FranC'oise (1) 337 points (Fléron:337)
336 LIBON Christophe (1) 336 points (Cointe:336)
337 LAMBERTS Alice (1) 333 points (Naimette:333)
338 GERON Béatrice (1) 329 points (Stavelot:329)
339 BERWAER Monique (1) 328 points (La Julienne:328)
340 PALM Camille (1) 321 points (Beaufays:321)
341 DELSEAUTE Clémence (1) 318 points (Sart Tilman:318)
342 BROUWIER Vincent (1) 315 points (La Julienne:315)
343 KAPLAN roa (1) 314 points (Fayenbois:314)
344 RIZZO Hadrien (2) 311 points (Chaudfontaine:311, Beaufays:0)
345 TOMBEUX Clio (2) 308 points (Chaudfontaine:308, Beaufays:0)
346 SUERO Louanne (2) 308 points (Chaudfontaine:308, Beaufays:0)
347 DEPREZ amandine (1) 307 points (Flémalle:307)
348 DENGIS Elisa (1) 306 points (Flémalle:306)
349 BELLEAU Madeleine (1) 306 points (Flémalle:306)
350 BIALOBOS Lucie (2) 305 points (Chaudfontaine:305, Beaufays:0)
351 HANOSSET Dephine (1) 305 points (Cointe:305)
352 CHARLIER Céline (1) 304 points (Cointe:304)
353 CHAMBEAU Carole (1) 303 points (Aubel:303)
354 VAN DEVYVERE Lyne (1) 301 points (Fléron:301)
355 PREGARDIEN Christophe (2) 299 points (Chaudfontaine:299, Beaufays:0)
356 CANART Yseline (1) 299 points (Chaudfontaine:299)
357 EGGEN Gaelle (1) 298 points (Flémalle:298)
358 CALI Nora (1) 297 points (Flémalle:297)
359 ROBERT Basile (1) 294 points (Aubel:294)
360 CORBIAU Lucien (2) 292 points (Chaudfontaine:292, Beaufays:0)
361 PROVE Matthieu (1) 291 points (La Julienne:291)
362 COLETTE Jean-Philippe (1) 272 points (Fayenbois:272)
363 LAGASSE Céline (1) 260 points (Fléron:260)
364 WILLEMSENS Nell (1) 258 points (Micheroux Ouest:258)
365 BLAZERE Aurore (1) 244 points (Fayenbois:244)
366 OLBINSKI Marek (1) 238 points (La Julienne:238)
367 MARCEN Léa (1) 238 points (Fléron:238)
368 EVRARD Amelie (1) 236 points (La Julienne:236)
369 BOULANGER Valentine (1) 221 points (La Julienne:221)
370 DRAZVTIS Arnaud (1) 171 points (Aubel:171)
371 RYSENAER Samuel (1) 0 points (Beaufays:0)
372 HACKIN Sam (1) 0 points (Beaufays:0)
373 MICHEL Judite (1) 0 points (Beaufays:0)
374 PRINSENS Geoffrey (1) 0 points (Beaufays:0)
375 DIEUDONNE Pierre (1) 0 points (Fléron:0)
376 LAHAYE Chantal (1) 0 points (Beaufays:0)
377 PECHEUX Luna (1) 0 points (Micheroux Ouest:0)
378 HACKIN Eddy (1) 0 points (Beaufays:0)
379 REUCHAMPS Victor (1) 0 points (Fléron:0)
380 STAS Thomas (1) 0 points (Beaufays:0)
381 TULUMELLO Salvatore (1) 0 points (Sart Tilman:0)
382 REUCHAMPS Jean-Charles (1) 0 points (Fléron:0)
383 MESTREZ Pascale (2) 0 points (Fléron:0, Aubel:0)
384 REUCHAMPS Charles (1) 0 points (Fléron:0)
385 RYSENAER Lucas (1) 0 points (Beaufays:0)
386 JEURIS Gaelle (1) 0 points (Beaufays:0)
387 JENKINS Damon (1) 0 points (Aubel:0)
388 LAMBERT Alice (1) 0 points (Beaufays:0)
389 DA SILVA Anthony (1) 0 points (Beaufays:0)
390 LAMBERT Olivia (1) 0 points (Beaufays:0)
391 STAS Maxime (1) 0 points (Beaufays:0)
392 LAFFINEUR Alex (1) 0 points (La Julienne:0)
393  (2) 0 points (Naimette:0, Naimette:0)
394 SALAH Victor (1) 0 points (Micheroux Ouest:0)
395 DOZ (1) 0 points (Fayenbois:0)
396 RAPPE Sophie (1) 0 points (Fayenbois:0)
397 SASSAN Hay (1) 0 points (Fayenbois:0)
398 LOOSEVELT Sylvie (1) 0 points (Fayenbois:0)
399 THEUNES Lionel (1) 0 points (Fayenbois:0)
400 WARNOTTE Marie (1) 0 points (Cointe:0)
401 CHARLIER Jérome (1) 0 points (Cointe:0)
402 SION Nelly (1) 0 points (Chaudfontaine:0)
403 DE CAMBRY Alix (1) 0 points (Chaudfontaine:0)
404 FORTEMPS Emilien (1) 0 points (Micheroux Ouest:0)
405 PECHEUX Théo (1) 0 points (Micheroux Ouest:0)
406 DESERRANNO Florane (1) 0 points (Flémalle:0)
407 KALBUSCH Julien (1) 0 points (Micheroux Ouest:0)
408 ABDINOUR Mohammed (1) 0 points (Micheroux Ouest:0)
409 GILLET Quentin (1) 0 points (Chaudfontaine:0)
410 MARTIN Marie (1) 0 points (Stavelot:0)
411 SALAH Lina (1) 0 points (Micheroux Ouest:0)
412 PHILIPPART Stephanie (1) 0 points (Micheroux Ouest:0)
413 WATHELET Christelle (1) 0 points (Naimette:0)
414 Tournesol (1) 0 points (Flémalle:0)
415 CORMAN Clara (1) 0 points (Flémalle:0)
416 DEPREZ Line (1) 0 points (Flémalle:0)
417 TERWAGNE Wendy (1) 0 points (Flémalle:0)
418 CASTEELS Lorick (1) 0 points (Chaudfontaine:0)