Résultats

Waimes - 20/05/2016

Parcours
1 BASTIN Michel 00:18:44 1000 points
2 LENGES Guido 00:20:50 899 points
3 THEISS Robert 00:21:33 869 points
4 BREDO Thomas 00:22:33 831 points
5 FRANCQ Sébastien 00:22:40 826 points
6 MATTART Eric 00:22:55 817 points
7 MATTART Antoine 00:23:55 783 points
8 LOMBART Martin 00:23:58 782 points
9 LOO Jürgen 00:24:41 759 points
10 BROUWIER Michaël 00:24:48 755 points
11 PASCON Frédéric 00:24:50 754 points
12 COLLE Alain 00:25:01 749 points
13 HEUKEMES Alain 00:25:25 737 points
14 SAFIN Antoine 00:25:26 737 points
15 HOCK Michael 00:25:30 735 points
16 CREMER Thorsten 00:25:40 730 points
17 HANS Stephan 00:25:41 729 points
18 PIERLOT André 00:25:44 728 points
19 COLLIN Frédéric 00:25:51 725 points
20 SCHWALL Freddy 00:26:30 707 points
21 HENKES Freddy 00:26:57 695 points
22 HOFFMANN Werner 00:27:06 691 points
23 MARGREVE Caroline 00:27:17 687 points
24 HICK Servais 00:27:27 682 points
25 VANDERCAMMEN Alain 00:27:39 678 points
26 BREDO Jean 00:27:45 675 points
27 BASTIN Roseline 00:28:29 658 points
28 LEDENT Philippe 00:29:36 633 points
29 GOOSSENS Stephane 00:30:17 619 points
30 RENERKEN Laurent 00:31:15 599 points
31 HENKES Maria 00:31:38 592 points
32 MARAITE Andrea 00:31:44 590 points
33 BROUWIER Mathis 00:31:46 590 points
34 VLIEGEN Astrid 00:31:58 586 points
35 COLLE Noémie 00:32:20 579 points
36 FLAGOTHIER Lisette 00:32:47 571 points
37 SCHEPKENS Vincent 00:34:04 550 points
38 KAUT Ludwig 00:34:45 539 points
39 EICHER Heinrich 00:35:22 530 points
40 EICHTEN Roland 00:35:37 526 points
41 BIRTLES Lara 00:35:40 525 points
42 BOEMER Maria 00:36:21 515 points
43 RYSENAER Michel 00:36:54 508 points
44 MÜLLENDER Maike 00:37:57 494 points
45 COLSON Mathéo 00:38:05 492 points
46 COLLIENNE Irma 00:38:06 492 points
47 CASTIGLIONE Silvia 00:38:10 491 points
48 PIRONT Brigitte 00:38:43 484 points
49 AVIGNON Mercedes 00:38:54 482 points
50 BECKERS Pauline 00:39:10 478 points
51 BECKERS Christophe 00:39:17 477 points
52 BECKERS Julie 00:39:19 476 points
53 EICHTEN Niko 00:39:31 474 points
54 BIRTLES Alixia 00:40:35 462 points
55 THEODOR Walter 00:41:46 449 points
56 SCHOLZEN Joannie 00:44:01 426 points
57 VLIEGEN André 00:45:17 414 points
58 TONNEAU Lucien 00:49:22 379 points
59 THEODOR Nicole 00:49:26 379 points
60 DEPAYE Anne-Marie 00:50:18 372 points
61 PIERLOT Elvire 00:59:49 313 points
62 PALM Victor - Clément 01:10:33 266 points
63 BASTIN Sylvia NCl 0 points
64 CREMER Ina NCl 0 points