Résultats

Blégny - 27/04/2018

Parcours
1 DEMEUSE Clément 00:16:59 1000 points
2 MAZY Alain 00:17:24 976 points
3 BREDO Jérémy 00:17:26 974 points
4 DEMEUSE Pierre-Emmanuel 00:17:37 964 points
5 TONNEAU Corentin 00:18:13 932 points
6 HANZEN François 00:18:22 925 points
7 MATTART Eric 00:19:25 875 points
8 DHONDT Frédéric 00:19:29 872 points
9 TONNEAU François 00:20:12 841 points
10 LUDOVICY Nicolas 00:20:16 838 points
11 FORTEMPS Edgard 00:20:30 828 points
12 HERMANS Aline 00:20:33 826 points
13 BREDO Thomas 00:20:56 811 points
14 BROUWIER Mathis 00:22:03 770 points
15 BROUWIER Michaël 00:22:39 750 points
16 MATHOT Richard 00:23:05 736 points
17 DICKES Remi 00:23:39 718 points
18 WYZEN Pierre 00:23:46 715 points
19 COLLIN Frédéric 00:23:47 714 points
20 BOVY Frédéric 00:23:56 710 points
21 GEUZAINE Dominique 00:23:58 709 points
22 SAFIN Antoine 00:24:06 705 points
23 WERDING Anne 00:24:30 693 points
24 MAZY Arnaud 00:24:50 684 points
25 LEDENT Philippe 00:24:56 681 points
26 PHILIPPE Matthieu 00:25:05 677 points
27 LETAWE François 00:25:08 676 points
28 BIRTLES Lara 00:26:13 648 points
29 BOVY Victor 00:26:26 642 points
30 HENNEN Anne-Françoise 00:26:29 641 points
31 LEJEUNE Hedwige 00:26:36 638 points
32 DELAPIERRE Frédéric 00:26:53 632 points
33 VOS Louis 00:26:58 630 points
34 WILLEMSENS Raphael 00:27:03 628 points
35 TONNEAU William 00:27:05 627 points
36 VANDERBEMDEN Philippe 00:27:11 625 points
37 SCHIETTECATTE Julien 00:27:57 608 points
38 BARBIER Martin 00:28:08 604 points
39 SCHEPKENS Vincent 00:28:19 600 points
40 TILKIN Michel 00:28:34 595 points
41 BARBIER Christophe 00:28:36 594 points
42 DEFOURNY Agathe 00:29:09 583 points
43 NYSSEN Sylvie 00:29:36 574 points
44 SADZOT Charline 00:30:11 563 points
45 DEGEY Noah 00:30:16 561 points
46 FRERE Isabelle 00:30:17 561 points
47 GILLET Amandine 00:30:47 552 points
48 SILVESTRE Jacques 00:31:09 545 points
49 HOCHET Véronique 00:31:12 544 points
50 BIALOBOS Christophe 00:31:46 535 points
51 DELVIGNE Bernard 00:31:47 534 points
52 MATTART Louise 00:34:44 489 points
53 BROUWIER Victor 00:35:18 481 points
54 MOITROUX Cécile 00:36:11 469 points
55 BAUMANS France 00:36:55 460 points
56 COLLIENNE Irma 00:39:40 428 points
57 FRANSSEN Mathias Et Xavier 00:40:20 421 points
58 COLSON Mathéo 00:40:41 417 points
59 MASSART Florence 00:41:11 412 points
60 GIORDANO Salvatore 00:43:17 392 points
61 FONTAINE Guillaume 00:45:37 372 points
62 DMYTERKO Stephane 00:45:46 371 points
63 PROVÉ Sam 00:46:20 367 points
64 FORTEMPS Florine 00:46:57 362 points
65 TONNEAU Lucien 00:47:28 358 points
66 BAILLY Coraline 00:49:44 341 points
67 MAZY Laurence 00:50:53 334 points
68 COLSON Stephanie 00:56:14 302 points
69 CORBIAU Zoé 00:57:06 297 points
70 CORBIAU Elie 01:02:44 271 points
71 LONGLE Nicolas 01:02:58 270 points
72 GOOSSENS Willy 01:05:46 258 points
73 DEPAYE Anne-Marie 01:05:59 257 points
74 VINCENT Dominique 01:16:59 221 points
75 DEMEUSE Maryline 01:17:12 220 points
76 WILLEMSENS Anne 01:21:38 208 points
77 DEMBLON Florian NCl 0 points
78 DIZIER Violaine NCl 0 points
79 GURALNIK Stephan NCl 0 points
80 WILLEM Célia NCl 0 points