Résultats

La Julienne - 04/05/2018

Parcours
1 MATTART Antoine 00:23:20 1000 points
2 BREDO Jérémy 00:23:23 998 points
3 MAZY Alain 00:24:50 940 points
4 TONNEAU Corentin 00:25:31 914 points
5 TONNEAU François 00:25:41 909 points
6 BREDO Thomas 00:26:15 889 points
7 FORTEMPS Edgard 00:26:32 879 points
8 MATTART Eric 00:26:59 865 points
9 JACOBS Jérôme 00:27:34 846 points
10 LUDOVICY Nicolas 00:27:53 837 points
11 LEMAIRE Laurent 00:28:54 807 points
12 LETAWE François 00:29:19 796 points
13 MATHOT Richard 00:29:59 778 points
14 TILKIN Fanny 00:30:29 765 points
15 LUDOVICY Olivier 00:31:19 745 points
16 MONFORT David 00:31:42 736 points
17 PHILIPPE Matthieu 00:32:01 729 points
18 BROUWIER Mathis 00:32:42 714 points
19 BOVY Frédéric 00:33:31 696 points
20 SADZOT Agnès 00:33:49 690 points
21 DEGEY Noah 00:34:28 677 points
22 LEONARD Rosemonde 00:35:50 651 points
23 VANDERBEMDEN Philippe 00:36:28 640 points
24 LEDENT Philippe 00:36:35 638 points
25 HICK Servais 00:36:37 637 points
26 CASEZ Joris 00:36:47 634 points
27 DAHM Daniel 00:37:07 629 points
28 SCHMITZ Antoine 00:37:16 626 points
29 GILLET David 00:37:33 621 points
30 LEJEUNE Hedwige 00:38:11 611 points
31 NYSSEN Sylvie 00:38:18 609 points
32 GILLET Amandine 00:38:26 607 points
33 TONNEAU William 00:38:34 605 points
34 MAZY Arnaud 00:38:47 602 points
35 HANSENNE Pierre-Hugues 00:40:42 573 points
36 BROUWIER Michaël 00:41:05 568 points
37 TILKIN Michel 00:43:21 538 points
38 HOCHET Véronique 00:45:49 509 points
39 BROUWIER Victor 00:45:51 509 points
40 JUNGERS Thomas 00:47:04 496 points
41 RENNOTTE Georges 00:49:21 473 points
42 DIZIER Violaine 00:49:25 472 points
43 SADZOT Charline 00:49:52 468 points
44 CORBIAU Elie 00:50:14 464 points
45 CAWEZ Frédéric 00:50:41 460 points
46 BOVY Victor 00:50:55 458 points
47 CORBIAU Zoé 00:51:48 450 points
48 COLLIENNE Irma 00:52:00 449 points
49 SCUVEE Robert 00:53:15 438 points
50 LESECQ Victor 00:53:57 432 points
51 ETIENNE Olivier 00:54:19 430 points
52 LENOIR Frédéric 00:54:35 427 points
53 MOREAU-SCUVEE Jacqueline 00:56:45 411 points
54 TONNEAU Lucien 00:57:28 406 points
55 LEDENT Morgane 00:58:00 402 points
56 BAUMANS France 00:58:06 402 points
57 BATTAIR Katty 00:58:13 401 points
58 BAGGIO Livio 00:58:18 400 points
59 FRANSSEN Xavier 00:59:47 390 points
60 COLSON Matheo 01:00:10 388 points
61 DMYTERKO Stephane 01:03:30 367 points
62 LONGLE Nicolas 01:03:49 366 points
63 CHATELAIN Loïc 01:05:53 354 points
64 DELSAUTE Clémence 01:08:02 343 points
65 MAGNAN Acha 01:08:34 340 points
66 MATTART Isabelle 01:11:32 326 points
67 CRAVATTE Florine 01:11:39 326 points
68 THIEBAUT Jérémie 01:11:44 325 points
69 CRENIER Lucas 01:12:23 322 points
70 CRENIER Gaëtan 01:12:32 322 points
71 PALM Sabrina 01:15:14 310 points
72 GOOSSENS Willy 01:19:09 295 points
73 DEPAYE Anne-Marie 01:19:18 294 points
74 CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise NCl 0 points
75 COLLETTE Olivier NCl 0 points
76 DELVIGNE Bernard NCl 0 points
77 FRANSEN Matthias NCl 0 points
78 GEUZAINE Dominique NCl 0 points
79 HENNEN Anne-Françoise NCl 0 points
80 LAMBERT Léa NCl 0 points
81 MARIQUE Robert NCl 0 points
82 OLIVIER Laure NCl 0 points
83 SAFIN Antoine NCl 0 points