Résultats

Trixhes - 25/05/2018

Parcours
1 DEMEUSE Clément 00:22:07 1000 points
2 MAZY Alain 00:23:19 949 points
3 DEMEUSE Pierre-Emmanuel 00:25:09 879 points
4 TONNEAU Corentin 00:25:49 857 points
5 HANZEN François 00:26:17 841 points
6 MATTART Julien 00:27:14 812 points
7 TILKIN Fanny 00:28:06 787 points
8 TONNEAU François 00:28:07 787 points
9 DEMBLON Florian 00:28:18 782 points
10 JACOBS Jérôme 00:28:42 771 points
11 BREDO Thomas 00:28:59 763 points
12 FORTEMPS Edgard 00:29:11 758 points
13 VANDERMEULEN Séverine 00:29:28 751 points
14 MATTART Eric 00:29:37 747 points
15 EYEN Guillaume 00:29:44 744 points
16 COLLIN Frédéric 00:29:48 742 points
17 LUDOVICY Nicolas 00:30:01 737 points
18 BROUWIER Mathis 00:30:17 730 points
19 LETAWE François 00:30:30 725 points
20 MAZY Arnaud 00:30:50 717 points
21 MONFORT David 00:31:04 712 points
22 WILLEMSENS Stephane 00:32:19 684 points
23 HELD Klaus 00:32:47 675 points
24 HICK Servais 00:33:57 651 points
25 WERDING Anne 00:34:09 648 points
26 GIACCHETTA Stephane 00:34:17 645 points
27 ANTRESANGLE Ludovic 00:34:23 643 points
28 LEJEUNE Hedwige 00:35:00 632 points
29 WATHELET Alain 00:35:44 619 points
30 GOOSSENS Stephane 00:35:45 619 points
31 HENNEN Anne-Françoise 00:36:02 614 points
32 TONNEAU William 00:36:42 603 points
33 DEGEY Noah 00:36:50 600 points
34 NYSSEN Sylvie 00:37:18 593 points
35 LEONARD Rosemonde 00:37:27 591 points
36 BIRTLES Lara 00:37:30 590 points
37 BOVY Frédéric 00:38:19 577 points
38 SADZOT Charline 00:38:41 572 points
39 LEDENT Philippe 00:38:47 570 points
40 DELAPIERRE Frédéric 00:38:53 569 points
41 WYZEN Pierre 00:39:17 563 points
42 BERNIS Anne 00:39:35 559 points
43 GIACCHETTA Bjorn 00:40:17 549 points
44 BAGGIO Livio 00:40:40 544 points
45 GARRAY Julius 00:41:13 537 points
46 DOFFIGNY Philippe 00:41:32 533 points
47 PHILIPPE Matthieu 00:41:33 532 points
48 WILLEMSENS Emma 00:42:13 524 points
49 HALLEUX Sébastien 00:42:16 523 points
50 RIGA Damien 00:43:17 511 points
51 CRAVATTE Christel 00:43:21 510 points
52 SCHMITZ Antoine 00:43:41 506 points
53 THEATE Jean 00:45:16 489 points
54 GEUZAINE Dominique 00:45:19 488 points
55 BIRTLES Alixia 00:45:40 484 points
56 BUCHACKER Kerstin 00:46:06 480 points
57 MATHOT Richard 00:46:24 477 points
58 RENNOTTE Georges 00:46:30 476 points
59 TILKIN Michel 00:48:44 454 points
60 HANSENNE Pierre-Hugues 00:49:15 449 points
61 TIMMERMANS Dominique 00:51:20 431 points
62 HOCHET Véronique 00:51:54 426 points
63 LEDENT Morgane 00:53:14 415 points
64 WILLEMSENS Jonas 00:54:46 404 points
65 VANDERMEULEN Bernadette 00:56:40 390 points
66 DEGEE-MATTART Sabrina 00:57:25 385 points
67 CORMAN Olivier 00:57:55 382 points
68 JUNGERS Thomas 00:58:18 379 points
69 MATTART Louise 00:58:33 378 points
70 MOITROUX Cécile 00:58:38 377 points
71 BAUMANS France 01:00:31 365 points
72 MATTART Isabelle 01:00:51 363 points
73 TONNEAU Lucien 01:04:12 344 points
74 CORBIAU Elie 01:07:23 328 points
75 OLIVIER Salomée 01:09:46 317 points
76 ETIENNE Caroline 01:11:35 309 points
77 LIEGEOIS Annabelle 01:12:22 306 points
78 OLIVIER Lore 01:14:29 297 points
79 BAILLY Coraline 01:20:30 275 points
80 CORBIAU Zoé 01:23:41 264 points
81 MONFORT Odile 01:25:51 258 points
82 LOMBET Patrice 01:32:55 238 points
83 OCBRIBEN  01:46:02 209 points
84 DEMEUSE Maryline NCl 0 points
85 GILSON Gaël NCl 0 points