Résultats

Moha - 01/06/2018

Parcours
1 DEMEUSE Clément 00:20:22 1000 points
2 MAZY Alain 00:22:59 886 points
3 TONNEAU Corentin 00:23:36 863 points
4 BREDO Jérémy 00:23:39 861 points
5 DEMEUSE Pierre-Emmanuel 00:24:21 836 points
6 DEMBLON Florian 00:24:53 818 points
7 TONNEAU François 00:26:32 768 points
8 BREDO Thomas 00:27:11 749 points
9 FRANCQ Sébastien 00:27:59 728 points
10 BARBIER Christophe 00:29:27 692 points
11 PHILIPPE Matthieu 00:29:32 690 points
12 WYZEN Pierre 00:30:11 675 points
13 FORTEMPS Edgard 00:30:48 661 points
14 MATHOT Richard 00:31:01 657 points
15 MAZY Arnaud 00:31:24 649 points
16 LEDENT Philippe 00:31:51 639 points
17 DEGEY Noah 00:33:06 615 points
18 WATHELET Alain 00:33:39 605 points
19 LETAWE François 00:33:43 604 points
20 LEONARD Rosemonde 00:34:02 598 points
21 BARBIER Martin 00:34:09 596 points
22 DESCHEPPER Aurélie 00:34:32 590 points
23 MATTART Eric 00:34:36 589 points
24 SAFIN Antoine 00:34:59 582 points
25 HENNEN Anne-Françoise 00:36:23 560 points
26 SADZOT Charline 00:36:51 553 points
27 SCHMITZ Antoine 00:37:28 544 points
28 COEN Simon 00:38:45 526 points
29 WATHELET Stephane 00:38:49 525 points
30 BUCHACKER Kerstin 00:39:00 522 points
31 VERHEYEN Anne 00:39:25 517 points
32 WATHELET Christelle 00:40:17 506 points
33 CRAVATTE Christel 00:40:33 502 points
34 NYSSEN Louise 00:40:33 502 points
35 TIMMERMANS Dominique 00:42:09 483 points
36 THEATE Jean 00:43:35 467 points
37 LEYS Olivier 00:43:39 467 points
38 GEUZAINE Dominique 00:44:42 456 points
39 JUNGERS Thomas 00:44:47 455 points
40 SMETS Eric 00:45:07 451 points
41 DIZIER Violaine 00:45:42 446 points
42 FERIR Charle 00:47:00 433 points
43 CRENIER Gaetan 00:49:00 416 points
44 VANDERMEULEN Bernadette 00:50:25 404 points
45 MARCHAL-PIRARD Patricia 00:50:47 401 points
46 HOCHET Véronique 00:51:56 392 points
47 LECAT Aurore 00:52:55 385 points
48 GILSON Gaël 00:53:40 380 points
49 DEGEE-MATTART Sabrina 00:54:03 377 points
50 BATTAIRE Katty 00:54:04 377 points
51 MATTART Louise 00:54:05 377 points
52 BAGGIO Livio 00:54:08 376 points
53 TONNEAU William 00:55:51 365 points
54 LAMBERT Guillaume 00:56:27 361 points
55 CORBIAU Elie 00:59:50 340 points
56 BODART Jerome 01:00:11 338 points
57 BIALOBOS Lucie 01:01:38 330 points
58 THIEBAUT Jérémie 01:01:38 330 points
59 CRAVATTE Florine 01:01:45 330 points
60 ANCIAUX Mathieu 01:02:16 327 points
61 OLIVIER Lore 01:02:27 326 points
62 TONNEAU Lucien 01:02:54 324 points
63 COLLIENNE Irma 01:05:09 313 points
64 OLIVIER Salomée 01:14:33 273 points
65 FRANCOIS Emmanuel 01:24:11 242 points
66 CORBIAU Zoé NCl 0 points
67 DEMEUSE Maryline NCl 0 points
68 FERIR Patrick NCl 0 points
69 MATTART Antoine NCl 0 points
70 MOSSOUX Patrick NCl 0 points
71 NYSSEN Sylvie NCl 0 points
72 REICHLING Max NCl 0 points
73 WILLEM Celia NCl 0 points