Résultats

Blégny Mine - 08/06/2018

Parcours
1 MATTART Antoine 00:19:29 1000 points
2 TONNEAU Corentin 00:20:54 932 points
3 MATTART Julien 00:21:39 900 points
4 EYEN Guillaume 00:23:35 826 points
5 DEMBLON Florian 00:23:46 820 points
6 TONNEAU François 00:23:46 820 points
7 BREDO Thomas 00:24:28 796 points
8 MATTART Eric 00:24:54 782 points
9 FORTEMPS Edgard 00:25:12 773 points
10 FRANCQ Sébastien 00:25:57 751 points
11 BOVY Frédéric 00:26:37 732 points
12 PHILIPPE Matthieu 00:26:45 728 points
13 WYZEN Pierre 00:27:05 719 points
14 TONNEAU William 00:28:49 676 points
15 LEJEUNE Hedwige 00:29:12 667 points
16 MAZY Arnaud 00:29:14 666 points
17 LEDENT Philippe 00:29:21 664 points
18 LUDOVICY Nicolas 00:30:15 644 points
19 DEGEY Noah 00:31:04 627 points
20 GIACCHETTA Stephane 00:31:04 627 points
21 BIALOBOS Christophe 00:31:07 626 points
22 BROUWIER Mathis 00:31:22 621 points
23 SAFIN Antoine 00:31:28 619 points
24 PIERLOT André 00:31:32 618 points
25 BARBIER Martin 00:31:37 616 points
26 HENNEN Anne-Françoise 00:31:51 612 points
27 BROUWIER Michaël 00:32:03 608 points
28 GIACCHETTA Bjorn 00:32:04 608 points
29 SADZOT Charline 00:32:08 606 points
30 BARBIER Christophe 00:32:36 598 points
31 WATHELET Alain 00:33:17 585 points
32 WILLEMSENS Daniel 00:33:17 585 points
33 GILLET David 00:33:51 576 points
34 BOVY Victor 00:34:02 572 points
35 DOFFIGNY Philippe 00:34:58 557 points
36 SILVESTRE Jacques 00:35:10 554 points
37 BUCHACKER Kerstin 00:36:24 535 points
38 TILKIN Michel 00:36:30 534 points
39 WILLEMSENS Emma 00:36:49 529 points
40 WILLEMSENS Jonas 00:37:51 515 points
41 GARRAY Julius 00:40:02 487 points
42 CHOUFFART Muriel 00:40:20 483 points
43 NYSSEN Sylvie 00:40:24 482 points
44 BERNIS Anne 00:40:37 480 points
45 WATHELET Stephane 00:40:54 476 points
46 BRANDT Muriel 00:41:07 474 points
47 DURAY Elodie 00:41:19 472 points
48 JONLET Jonathan 00:41:27 470 points
49 HELD Klaus 00:41:49 466 points
50 DECHAMPS Maxime 00:41:55 465 points
51 REICHLING Maxime 00:42:29 459 points
52 BODART Jérome 00:42:35 458 points
53 REICHLING Yannick 00:42:35 458 points
54 THIRIAN Sophie 00:42:55 454 points
55 RENNOTTE Georges 00:43:14 451 points
56 JUNGERS Thomas 00:44:13 441 points
57 CORMAN Olivier 00:44:41 436 points
58 LAMBERT Guillaume 00:44:44 436 points
59 PROVÉ Sam 00:45:28 429 points
60 TIMMERMANS Dominique 00:47:02 414 points
61 COLSON Christophe 00:48:58 398 points
62 DE BIE Christophe 00:49:13 396 points
63 DEGRAAFF Yannick 00:50:40 385 points
64 COLLIENNE Irma 00:51:27 379 points
65 BONHOMME Morgane 00:51:40 377 points
66 MARIQUE Robert 00:52:48 369 points
67 TONNEAU Lucien 00:54:21 358 points
68 CORBIAU Elie 00:54:50 355 points
69 COLLETTE Olivier 00:55:03 354 points
70 GILSON Gael 00:55:30 351 points
71 BAUMANS France 00:55:45 349 points
72 LEDENT André 00:55:53 349 points
73 MONFORT David 00:56:17 346 points
74 MONFORT Justin 00:58:17 334 points
75 FRANCHIMONT Guillaume 01:00:29 322 points
76 BAILLY Coraline 01:02:48 310 points
77 RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID Manon 01:02:56 310 points
78 WILLEM Célia 01:03:45 306 points
79 DEPAYE Anne-Marie 01:08:21 285 points
80 GOOSSENS Willy 01:08:27 285 points
81 CORBIAU Zoé 01:13:24 265 points
82 MONFORT Odile 01:13:44 264 points
83 PALM Sabrina 01:15:42 257 points
84 PHILIPPE Arnaud 01:27:27 223 points
85 CRISLENZO Brigitte 01:33:37 208 points
86 BREDO Jérémy NCl 0 points
87 BROUWIER Victor NCl 0 points
88 COLLIN Frédéric NCl 0 points
89 DEFACHELLE Emelie NCl 0 points
90 DMYTERKO Stephane NCl 0 points
91 DUVIVIER Laurent NCl 0 points
92 FORTEMPS Florine NCl 0 points
93 FRANCHIMONT Bernard NCl 0 points
94 GARROY Sylvie NCl 0 points
95 GIACCHETTA Juan NCl 0 points
96 GIACCHETTA Linh NCl 0 points
97 HOCHET Véronique NCl 0 points
98 JACOBS Jérôme NCl 0 points
99 LEONARD Rosemonde NCl 0 points
100 MAZY Alain NCl 0 points
101 RENARD Françoise NCl 0 points
102 WATHELET Thomas NCl 0 points