Résultats

Manants - 22/06/2018

Parcours
1 MAZY Alain 00:26:21 1000 points
2 TILKIN Fanny 00:26:28 996 points
3 BASTIN Christian 00:27:10 970 points
4 COLOMB Jean-Baptiste 00:27:12 969 points
5 EYEN Guillaume 00:27:38 954 points
6 FORTEMPS Edgard 00:29:21 898 points
7 BREDO Thomas 00:30:11 873 points
8 HANZEN François 00:30:13 872 points
9 LUDOVICY Nicolas 00:31:07 847 points
10 TONNEAU Corentin 00:31:25 839 points
11 LOUTRE Bruno 00:31:38 833 points
12 HERMANS Aline 00:32:41 806 points
13 MAGNEE Fabian 00:32:43 805 points
14 DEMBLON Florian 00:33:05 796 points
15 TONNEAU François 00:33:36 784 points
16 BLOCKX Stéphanie 00:35:39 739 points
17 LEMAIRE Laurent 00:35:45 737 points
18 VANDERMEULEN Severine 00:36:42 718 points
19 HICK Servais 00:37:23 705 points
20 JACOBS Jérôme 00:37:55 695 points
21 BOVY Frédéric 00:38:40 681 points
22 PHILIPPE Matthieu 00:39:30 667 points
23 DHONDT Frédéric 00:39:40 664 points
24 DELAPIERRE Frédéric 00:40:44 647 points
25 GIACCHETTA Stephane 00:41:09 640 points
26 WILLEMSENS Stephane 00:41:11 640 points
27 BOVY Victor 00:41:59 628 points
28 GIACCHETTA Bjorn 00:43:20 608 points
29 WATHELET Alain 00:44:25 593 points
30 LEONARD Rosemonde 00:45:15 582 points
31 SWINNEN Alexy 00:46:50 563 points
32 BLOCKX Caroline 00:47:48 551 points
33 BAGGIO Livio 00:48:41 541 points
34 HENNEN Anne-Françoise 00:48:50 540 points
35 DOFFIGNY Philippe 00:49:02 537 points
36 LAFFINEUR Dimitry 00:50:59 517 points
37 THEATE Jean 00:52:49 499 points
38 FRERE Isabelle 00:54:40 482 points
39 racle elie 00:54:51 480 points
40 BERNIS Anne 00:54:56 480 points
41 BRISEBOIS Jeremy 00:54:57 480 points
42 BIALOBOS Christophe 00:56:16 468 points
43 RASQUINET Vanessa 00:56:56 463 points
44 CHOUFFART Muriel 00:57:30 458 points
45 FLAGOTHIER Lisette 00:57:35 458 points
46 BOURION Mathilde 00:58:49 448 points
47 BAUMANS France 01:01:52 426 points
48 rigollet florian 01:02:19 423 points
49 VANDERBEMDEN Philippe 01:02:19 423 points
50 NEVEN Antoine 01:02:48 420 points
51 LAMBERT Guillaume 01:06:07 399 points
52 BAILLY Coraline 01:07:12 392 points
53 COLLIENNE Irma 01:07:19 391 points
54 GARROY Sylvie 01:07:30 390 points
55 DUVIVIER Laurent 01:07:32 390 points
56 RENARD Françoise 01:08:01 387 points
57 HOCHET Véronique 01:09:26 380 points
58 VANDERMEULEN Bernadette 01:10:42 373 points
59 TONNEAU Lucien 01:17:20 341 points
60 PROVE Sam 01:21:28 323 points
61 GILLARD Xavier 01:21:52 322 points
62 DURAY Elodie 01:22:20 320 points
63 BLANIS Sylvain 01:26:05 306 points
64 LEDENT André 01:41:07 261 points
65 BAGGIO LORIS NCl 0 points
66 BERNARD Christophe NCl 0 points
67 DALLA TOFFOLA Celine NCl 0 points
68 GARRAY Julius NCl 0 points
69 GIACCHETTA Juan NCl 0 points
70 GIACCHETTA Linh NCl 0 points
71 LIBERT Ludivine NCl 0 points
72 REICHLING Maxime NCl 0 points
73 TADINO Alex NCl 0 points