Résultats

Fort d'Embourg - 29/06/2018

Parcours
1 DEMEUSE Clément 00:20:41 1000 points
2 BREDO Jérémy 00:21:42 953 points
3 MAZY Alain 00:22:27 921 points
4 TILKIN Fanny 00:22:29 920 points
5 DEMEUSE Pierre-Emmanuel 00:23:20 886 points
6 MATTART Julien 00:23:22 885 points
7 TONNEAU François 00:23:29 881 points
8 MATTART Eric 00:23:35 877 points
9 WILLEMSENS Stephane 00:23:41 873 points
10 JACOBS Jérôme 00:24:01 861 points
11 BREDO Thomas 00:25:27 813 points
12 HERMANS Aline 00:25:39 806 points
13 LETAWE François 00:26:05 793 points
14 LEMAIRE Laurent 00:26:23 784 points
15 FRANCQ Sébastien 00:26:51 770 points
16 MONFORT David 00:26:54 769 points
17 DEGEY Noah 00:26:56 768 points
18 NYSSEN Sylvie 00:27:10 761 points
19 LEDENT Philippe 00:27:23 755 points
20 BOVY Frédéric 00:27:28 753 points
21 VANDERMEULEN Severine 00:27:54 741 points
22 PHILIPPE Matthieu 00:28:24 728 points
23 SAFIN Antoine 00:28:26 727 points
24 WILLEMSENS Jonas 00:28:44 720 points
25 BLOCKX Stéphanie 00:29:29 702 points
26 GEUZAINE Dominique 00:29:36 699 points
27 TOLLENAERS Didier 00:30:05 688 points
28 LEJEUNE Hedwige 00:30:08 686 points
29 RIGOLLET Florian 00:30:38 675 points
30 LEONARD Rosemonde 00:30:46 672 points
31 DELAPIERRE Frédéric 00:30:50 671 points
32 BOVY Victor 00:30:55 669 points
33 RACL Elie 00:31:03 666 points
34 SADZOT Agnès 00:31:12 663 points
35 WILLEMSENS Emma 00:31:18 661 points
36 RASQUINET Vanessa 00:31:39 654 points
37 BLOCKX Caroline 00:32:30 636 points
38 LEYS Olivier 00:32:37 634 points
39 THEATE Jean 00:33:05 625 points
40 GILSON Gael 00:37:07 557 points
41 SERWY Sam 00:38:51 532 points
42 SERWY Pierre 00:39:21 526 points
43 SERWY Tom 00:39:29 524 points
44 DUVIVIER Laurent 00:40:04 516 points
45 RENNOTTE Georges 00:40:13 514 points
46 DEGEE-MATTART Sabrina 00:41:13 502 points
47 MATTART Louise 00:41:19 501 points
48 BAILLY Coraline 00:43:20 477 points
49 GILLARD Xavier 00:43:50 472 points
50 FRANSSEN Mathias 00:44:24 466 points
51 TOLLENAERS Jeremy 00:47:04 439 points
52 GARROY Murielle 00:48:50 424 points
53 GARROY SYLVIE 00:49:59 414 points
54 PAQUAY Florient 00:51:04 405 points
55 LEDENT André 00:58:46 352 points
56 DEPAYE Anne-Marie 01:03:49 324 points
57 GOOSSENS Willy 01:03:54 324 points
58 TALBOT Sacha 01:07:09 308 points
59 DEMEUSE Maryline 01:15:45 273 points
60 BRANDT Muriel NCl 0 points
61 BRASSEUR Sandrine NCl 0 points
62 BREDO Jean NCl 0 points
63 BREDO Jean NCl 0 points
64 HICK Servais NCl 0 points
65 LEDENT André NCl 0 points
66 NYSSEN Louise NCl 0 points
67 TILKIN Michel NCl 0 points