Résultats

La Julienne - 10/05/2019

Parcours
1 BREDO Jérémy 00:19:08 1000 points
2 DEMEUSE Clément 00:19:17 992 points
3 MAZY Alain 00:23:10 826 points
4 TONNEAU François 00:23:12 825 points
5 EYEN Guillaume 00:23:17 822 points
6 MATTART Julien 00:23:47 804 points
7 DERENNE Thibaut 00:23:51 802 points
8 DEMBLON Florian 00:24:22 785 points
9 HANZEN François 00:24:22 785 points
10 MATTART Eric 00:24:36 778 points
11 TONNEAU Corentin 00:24:48 772 points
12 THEISS Robert 00:24:55 768 points
13 BREDO Thomas 00:25:09 761 points
14 BROUWIER Mathis 00:25:10 760 points
15 DEMEUSE Pierre-Emmanuel 00:25:42 744 points
16 PICARD Frédéric 00:26:10 731 points
17 MAZY Anaïs 00:26:25 724 points
18 MAZY Arnaud 00:27:52 687 points
19 HERMANS Aline 00:27:56 685 points
20 BOVY Victor 00:28:13 678 points
21 FRANCQ Sébastien 00:28:26 673 points
22 FRANCHIMONT Bernard 00:29:26 650 points
23 DELSEAUTE Christian 00:29:27 650 points
24 PIERLOT André 00:29:52 641 points
25 RIGOLLET Florian 00:29:52 641 points
26 Scalco Laureen 00:29:55 640 points
27 BROUWIER Michaël 00:30:00 638 points
28 BOVY Frédéric 00:31:01 617 points
29 TOLLENAERS Didier 00:31:44 603 points
30 LEONARD Rosemonde 00:32:03 597 points
31 SCHMITZ Antoine 00:32:09 595 points
32 WYZEN Pierre 00:33:06 578 points
33 TONNEAU William 00:33:18 575 points
34 MARGREVE Caroline 00:33:28 572 points
35 TILKIN Michel 00:33:40 568 points
36 GEUZAINE Dominique 00:33:58 563 points
37 BIALOBOS Christophe 00:34:00 563 points
38 SCHEPKENS Vincent 00:34:30 555 points
39 LEDENT Philippe 00:34:33 554 points
40 PALOTAI Frédéric 00:35:16 543 points
41 BAGGIO Livio 00:36:28 525 points
42 HALLEUX Sebastien 00:37:08 515 points
43 PHILIPPE Matthieu 00:37:16 513 points
44 MOOR Stéphane 00:37:27 511 points
45 THIEBAUT Jeremie 00:37:28 511 points
46 LEDENT Corentin 00:37:38 508 points
47 FRANSSEN Xavier 00:37:40 508 points
48 SADZOT Charline 00:38:40 495 points
49 CROYE Claude 00:38:56 491 points
50 SADZOT Agnès 00:39:30 484 points
51 FRANCHIMONT Guillaume 00:39:43 482 points
52 TOLLENAERS Jeremy 00:40:28 473 points
53 GILLET Amandine 00:40:39 471 points
54 LEJEUNE Hedwige 00:40:57 467 points
55 BIRTLES Lara 00:41:21 463 points
56 GILDEMEESTER Nathan 00:41:25 462 points
57 PREARPRE Christophe 00:41:40 459 points
58 CORBIAU Zoé 00:41:53 457 points
59 PROVE SAM 00:42:01 455 points
60 BRANDT Muriel 00:42:22 452 points
61 FOULON Daniel 00:43:20 442 points
62 COLSON Christophe 00:43:56 436 points
63 ABRASSART Benoit 00:43:58 435 points
64 RASSEL Jean-Yves 00:44:13 433 points
65 DESSART Alice 00:44:47 427 points
66 CORBIAU Elie 00:45:10 424 points
67 RENNOTTE Georges 00:46:05 415 points
68 RAUSIN Brice 00:46:32 411 points
69 DUVIVIER Laurent 00:46:34 411 points
70 VANDERMEULEN Bernadette 00:46:54 408 points
71 GARROY Sylvie 00:47:31 403 points
72 DAHM Daniel 00:47:47 400 points
73 KINET JACQUEMIN Marilou & Felicien 00:47:53 400 points
74 HAURET Clementine 00:48:55 391 points
75 PENNARTZ naomi 00:49:03 390 points
76 MONFORT Odile 00:50:33 379 points
77 SOLTANI Sacha 00:50:37 378 points
78 MILET Ariane 00:51:05 375 points
79 KAPLAN ROI 00:51:13 374 points
80 SOLTANI Noah 00:51:53 369 points
81 SASSON Hay 00:53:01 361 points
82 SWINNEN Alexy 00:53:05 360 points
83 PICARD Colin 00:53:11 360 points
84 BRISBOIS Jérémy 00:54:02 354 points
85 HANOZIN Emeline 00:54:16 353 points
86 BAUMANS France 00:54:17 352 points
87 DIZIER Violaine 00:54:28 351 points
88 GILDEMEESTER Lea 00:54:44 350 points
89 COLLIENNE Irma 00:54:58 348 points
90 TONNEAU Lucien 00:55:05 347 points
91 DHOTE Jeremy 00:55:36 344 points
92 COLSON Matheo 00:57:41 332 points
93 BERWAER Monique 00:58:17 328 points
94 LAMBERTS Olivia 00:58:25 328 points
95 CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise 01:00:40 315 points
96 BROUWIER Vincent 01:00:45 315 points
97 PROVE Matthieu 01:05:44 291 points
98 OLBINSKI Marek 01:20:32 238 points
99 EVRARD Amelie 01:20:55 236 points
100 WILLEM célia 01:21:26 235 points
101 PICARD Quentin 01:22:25 232 points
102 SAGRAMOLA Marie 01:22:54 231 points
103 BOULANGER Valentine 01:26:30 221 points
104 DEMEUSE Maryline 01:31:03 210 points
105 DMYTERKO Stephane NCl 0 points
106 FORTEMPS Edgard NCl 0 points
107 GHILAIN Freddy NCl 0 points
108 GOOSSENS Stephane NCl 0 points
109 HICK Servais NCl 0 points
110 LAFFINEUR Alex NCl 0 points
111 LAFFINEUR Dimitri NCl 0 points
112 LENGES Guido NCl 0 points
113 RACLE Elie NCl 0 points
114 RENARD Françoise NCl 0 points