Résultats

Fléron - 31/05/2019

Parcours
1 EYEN Guillaume 00:21:21 1000 points
2 TONNEAU Corentin 00:21:49 979 points
3 TONNEAU François 00:22:55 932 points
4 LENGES Guido 00:23:30 909 points
5 BROUWIER Mathis 00:26:20 811 points
6 BOVY Victor 00:26:38 802 points
7 LUDOVICY Nicolas 00:26:39 801 points
8 FRANCQ Sébastien 00:26:49 796 points
9 MATTART Julien 00:27:13 784 points
10 WILLEMSENS Jonas 00:27:58 763 points
11 LOO Jürgen 00:28:39 745 points
12 BOVY Frédéric 00:28:46 742 points
13 DELSAUTE Christian 00:29:08 733 points
14 PICARD Frédéric 00:29:51 715 points
15 WYZEN Pierre 00:30:00 712 points
16 PHILIPPE Matthieu 00:30:03 710 points
17 TONNEAU William 00:30:18 705 points
18 JACOBS Jérôme 00:30:21 703 points
19 FORTEMPS Edgard 00:30:42 695 points
20 PALOTAI Frédéric 00:30:47 694 points
21 LEONARD Rosemonde 00:30:52 692 points
22 LEDENT Philippe 00:31:20 681 points
23 PIERLOT André 00:31:40 674 points
24 GEUZAINE Dominique 00:32:28 658 points
25 HENNEN Anne-FranC'oise 00:32:38 654 points
26 KOWALCZYK Aleksander 00:33:54 630 points
27 GILLET Amandine 00:34:09 625 points
28 HALLEUX Sebastien 00:34:18 622 points
29 WILLEMSENS Emma 00:34:31 619 points
30 THIEBAUT Jérémie 00:35:21 604 points
31 NYSSEN Sylvie 00:37:03 576 points
32 GILDEMEESTER Yannick 00:37:18 572 points
33 PICARD Colin 00:37:34 568 points
34 FOULON Daniel 00:39:03 547 points
35 VANDERBEMDEN Philippe 00:40:16 530 points
36 DEGEE-MATTART Sabrina 00:40:22 529 points
37 SADZOT Charline 00:41:16 517 points
38 SCHMITZ Antoine 00:41:22 516 points
39 WINTHAGEN Rachel 00:42:08 507 points
40 HENRY Florence 00:43:12 494 points
41 EGON Benjamin 00:43:43 488 points
42 KAPLAN Roi 00:43:57 486 points
43 EGON Romain 00:44:26 480 points
44 HAURET Clémentine 00:44:26 480 points
45 LOO Sebastian 00:45:13 472 points
46 PIERLOT Elvire 00:45:27 470 points
47 SMITS Alice 00:45:30 469 points
48 BAUMANS France 00:45:31 469 points
49 RENNOTTE Georges 00:46:36 458 points
50 CHATELAIN Loïc 00:47:00 454 points
51 DELHEZ Michaël 00:47:34 449 points
52 BRISBOIS Jeremy 00:47:44 447 points
53 DUVIVIER Laurent 00:47:58 445 points
54 GARROY Sylvie 00:48:08 444 points
55 DOFFIGNY Philippe 00:48:59 436 points
56 CORBIAU Zoé 00:49:52 428 points
57 SCUVEE Robert 00:50:16 425 points
58 NOEL Dominique 00:50:57 419 points
59 LOO Maximilian 00:51:08 418 points
60 FLORIN Jacques 00:51:22 416 points
61 PIRONT Brigitte 00:51:47 412 points
62 TONNEAU Lucien 00:52:07 410 points
63 CROYE Claude 00:52:13 409 points
64 DEPAYE Anne-Marie 00:52:27 407 points
65 MOREAU-SCUVEE Jacqueline 00:54:17 393 points
66 COLLIENNE Irma 00:54:38 391 points
67 FRANSSEN Lydie 00:56:05 381 points
68 WILLEM Celia 00:56:23 379 points
69 ALOFS Lionel 00:56:26 378 points
70 LAMBERTS Olivia 00:57:39 370 points
71 RENARD FranC'oise 01:01:24 348 points
72 WILLEMSENS Anne 01:01:51 345 points
73 CHATELAIN-NANOUX FranC'oise 01:03:19 337 points
74 RAHIER Nora 01:05:01 328 points
75 CORBIAU Elie 01:07:33 316 points
76 VAN DEVYVERE Lyne 01:10:58 301 points
77 LAGASSE Céline 01:22:01 260 points
78 MARCEN Léa 01:29:34 238 points
79 VRANCKEN-DELBROUCK Josiane 01:29:41 238 points
80 GOOSSENS Willy 01:39:33 214 points
81 DIEUDONNE Pierre NCl 0 points
82 FERIR Charles NCl 0 points
83 FONTAINE Catherine NCl 0 points
84 FORTEMPS Florine NCl 0 points
85 FRANCQ Jeremy NCl 0 points
86 MASSART Charles Edouard NCl 0 points
87 MESTREZ Pascale NCl 0 points
88 PICARD Quentin NCl 0 points
89 RAHIER Charlotte NCl 0 points
90 REUCHAMPS Charles NCl 0 points
91 REUCHAMPS Jean-Charles NCl 0 points
92 REUCHAMPS Victor NCl 0 points
93 RIGA Damien NCl 0 points
94 WOSZCZYK Anna NCl 0 points