Résultats

Aubel - 07/06/2019

Parcours
1 MATTART Antoine 00:20:35 1000 points
2 TILKIN Fanny 00:23:04 892 points
3 MATTART Julien 00:23:11 888 points
4 LENGES Guido 00:23:20 882 points
5 THEISS Robert 00:23:40 870 points
6 MATTART Eric 00:24:34 838 points
7 JACOBS Jérôme 00:25:57 793 points
8 FRANCQ Sébastien 00:25:59 792 points
9 LUDOVICY Nicolas 00:26:13 785 points
10 BREDO Thomas 00:26:20 782 points
11 WILLEMSENS Jonas 00:28:03 734 points
12 BOVY Victor 00:28:34 721 points
13 BOVY Frédéric 00:28:42 717 points
14 HICK Servais 00:29:07 707 points
15 LEONARD Rosemonde 00:29:18 703 points
16 TONNEAU William 00:29:57 687 points
17 PHILIPPE Matthieu 00:30:14 681 points
18 SCHEPKENS Vincent 00:30:15 680 points
19 PALOTAI Frederic 00:30:42 670 points
20 SAFIN Antoine 00:31:02 663 points
21 WILLEMSENS Emma 00:31:34 652 points
22 LEJEUNE Hedwige 00:31:46 648 points
23 LEDENT Philippe 00:32:34 632 points
24 GEUZAINE Dominique 00:33:01 623 points
25 FAORO Franck 00:33:29 615 points
26 ARTHUR Olivier 00:33:30 614 points
27 LEUTHER Benoît 00:33:42 611 points
28 HALLEUX Sebastien 00:33:57 606 points
29 JAMSIN Marc 00:34:14 601 points
30 DEMOLIN Basile 00:34:49 591 points
31 DEMOLIN Antoine 00:34:55 589 points
32 WHIDART-PHILIPPART Whidart-Philippart 00:35:25 581 points
33 DHOTE Jérémy 00:35:38 578 points
34 SCHMITZ Antoine 00:36:06 570 points
35 DELHEZ Michaël 00:37:41 546 points
36 THEUNENS Lionel 00:38:43 532 points
37 SOHI Maxime 00:41:08 500 points
38 GILLET David 00:41:28 496 points
39 RUTTEN Kelly 00:41:39 494 points
40 HAURET Clémentine 00:44:47 460 points
41 PRÉHARPRÉ Christophe 00:46:06 446 points
42 LUDOVICY Jean-Michel 00:48:19 426 points
43 GARROY Sylvie 00:48:43 423 points
44 MASSART Charles Edouard 00:48:45 422 points
45 JANSEN Pierre 00:51:12 402 points
46 LUDOVICY Laure-Anne 00:53:51 382 points
47 BRISBOIS Jeremy 00:54:21 379 points
48 FONTAINE Catherine 00:54:52 375 points
49 TONNEAU Lucien 00:56:01 367 points
50 FERIR Charles 01:00:29 340 points
51 DEPAYE Anne-Marie 01:01:10 337 points
52 GOOSSENS Willy 01:01:11 336 points
53 CHAMBEAU Carole 01:07:56 303 points
54 ROBERT Basile 01:10:04 294 points
55 CRENIER Lucas 01:10:28 292 points
56 DELSAUTE Clemence 01:11:20 289 points
57 DRAZVTIS Arnaud 02:00:34 171 points
58 DUVIVIER Laurent NCl 0 points
59 FRANSSEN Xavier NCl 0 points
60 JENKINS Damon NCl 0 points
61 MESTREZ Pascale NCl 0 points
62 PÉTERS Marie-Julie NCl 0 points
63 SCHMITZ Dylan NCl 0 points
64 VANSPAUWEN Frank NCl 0 points