Résultats

Micheroux Est - 14/06/2019

Parcours
1 MATTART Antoine 00:21:39 1000 points
2 TONNEAU Corentin 00:21:51 991 points
3 BREDO Jérémy 00:22:07 979 points
4 LENGES Guido 00:24:11 895 points
5 MAZY Alain 00:24:35 881 points
6 MATTART Julien 00:24:49 872 points
7 THEISS Robert 00:25:13 859 points
8 TILKIN Fanny 00:25:32 848 points
9 JACOBS Jérôme 00:25:37 845 points
10 MAZY Arnaud 00:25:37 845 points
11 FRANCQ Sébastien 00:25:47 840 points
12 BARBIER Christophe 00:25:49 839 points
13 MATTART Eric 00:26:23 821 points
14 PHILIPPE Matthieu 00:27:47 779 points
15 BREDO Thomas 00:28:04 771 points
16 WYZEN Pierre 00:28:23 763 points
17 RACLE Elie 00:29:19 738 points
18 GEUZAINE Dominique 00:30:02 721 points
19 BOVY Frédéric 00:30:13 716 points
20 PIERLOT André 00:31:16 692 points
21 TONNEAU William 00:31:18 692 points
22 VOS Louis 00:31:20 691 points
23 TILKIN Michel 00:31:23 690 points
24 HICK Servais 00:31:28 688 points
25 DHOTE Jeremy 00:31:55 678 points
26 MATHIEU_WAUTERS Louis_denis 00:32:05 675 points
27 WILLEMSENS Raphael 00:32:33 665 points
28 WILLEMSENS Jonas 00:32:38 663 points
29 LEDENT Philippe 00:32:44 661 points
30 PALOTAI Frederic 00:32:48 660 points
31 RIGOLLET Florian 00:33:18 650 points
32 LEJEUNE Hedwige 00:33:34 645 points
33 VANDERBEMDEN Philippe 00:33:58 637 points
34 SCHMITZ Antoine 00:34:10 634 points
35 RYSENAER Baptiste 00:34:28 628 points
36 PICARD Frédéric 00:35:25 611 points
37 SCHEPKENS Vincent 00:35:50 604 points
38 VAN BOSSUYT Christophe 00:36:08 599 points
39 SADZOT Charline 00:36:36 592 points
40 RAHIER David 00:36:52 587 points
41 VOS Antoine 00:37:10 583 points
42 DEGEE-MATTART Sabrina 00:37:12 582 points
43 HALLEUX Sebastien 00:37:15 581 points
44 SCHMITZ Dylan 00:37:15 581 points
45 ROMPEN Arielle 00:37:40 575 points
46 RENNOTTE Georges 00:38:44 559 points
47 WILLEMSENS Emma 00:38:49 558 points
48 PIERLOT Elvire 00:39:10 553 points
49 WOSZCZYK Anna 00:39:29 548 points
50 DOFFIGNY Philippe 00:39:57 542 points
51 MASSART Charles-Edouard 00:40:28 535 points
52 CROYE Claude 00:40:50 530 points
53 BAGGIO Livio 00:42:25 510 points
54 FRANSSEN Lydie 00:43:00 503 points
55 HELD Klaus 00:43:00 503 points
56 DUVIVIER Laurent 00:43:02 503 points
57 KAPLAN Roi 00:43:52 494 points
58 HERKENNE Nathalie 00:43:59 492 points
59 MAIRLOT Pierre 00:44:58 481 points
60 CORBIAU Zoé 00:45:10 479 points
61 HUET Maryline 00:45:23 477 points
62 HAY Sasson 00:45:47 473 points
63 LAMBERTS Théo 00:46:05 470 points
64 ABRASSART Eléonore 00:46:48 463 points
65 CORBIAU Elie 00:46:53 462 points
66 BAUMANS France 00:47:09 459 points
67 FLORIN Jacques 00:47:18 458 points
68 HANOZIN Emeline 00:47:22 457 points
69 LAMBERT Guillaume 00:47:41 454 points
70 PEETERS Marie-Julie 00:48:11 449 points
71 SCUVEE Robert 00:48:50 443 points
72 HAURET Clémentine 00:49:55 434 points
73 BRISBOIS Jérémy 00:49:58 433 points
74 MOREAU-SCUVEE Jacqueline 00:50:13 431 points
75 TONNEAU Lucien 00:50:18 430 points
76 WILLEMSENS Stephane 00:52:20 414 points
77 CRENIER Lucas 00:53:20 406 points
78 CRENIER Gaetan 00:53:33 404 points
79 DOSSERAY Chloé 00:53:37 404 points
80 COLSON Clément 00:54:16 399 points
81 COLLIENNE Irma 00:54:29 397 points
82 PTAK Dominique 00:58:41 369 points
83 VAN DE VYVERE Lyne 01:00:48 356 points
84 WILLEM Celia 01:02:31 346 points
85 HICK Béatrice 01:02:32 346 points
86 COLSON Mathéo 01:04:31 336 points
87 PICARD Quentin 01:07:39 320 points
88 WILLEMSENS Anne 01:09:53 310 points
89 WINTHAGEN Rachel 01:20:19 270 points
90 FRANCQ Jeremy 01:39:56 217 points
91 DMYTERKO Stephane NCl 0 points
92 GARROY Sylvie NCl 0 points
93 PICARD Colin NCl 0 points
94 PINÇON Charly NCl 0 points
95 RAHIER Charlotte NCl 0 points
96 RAHIER Nora NCl 0 points