Résultats

Naimette - 21/06/2019

Parcours
1 EYEN Guillaume 00:21:40 1000 points
2 MAZY Alain 00:22:16 973 points
3 BREDO Jérémy 00:22:34 960 points
4 TONNEAU François 00:23:04 939 points
5 BREDO Thomas 00:24:01 902 points
6 THEISS Robert 00:24:21 890 points
7 WYZEN Pierre 00:25:02 866 points
8 LENGES Guido 00:25:43 843 points
9 MAZY Arnaud 00:25:58 834 points
10 TONNEAU Corentin 00:26:20 823 points
11 JACOBS Jérôme 00:26:51 807 points
12 DEMBLON Florian 00:28:09 770 points
13 MATTART Eric 00:28:16 767 points
14 WATHELET Stephane 00:29:36 732 points
15 BARBIER Christophe 00:30:06 720 points
16 LEDENT Philippe 00:30:27 712 points
17 PHILIPPE Matthieu 00:30:51 702 points
18 BARBIER Martin 00:31:12 694 points
19 LEJEUNE Hedwige 00:31:19 692 points
20 LEONARD Rosemonde 00:31:27 689 points
21 BOVY Frédéric 00:31:40 684 points
22 BLOCKX Caroline 00:31:47 682 points
23 BERNARD Loïc 00:31:54 679 points
24 GEUZAINE Dominique 00:31:58 678 points
25 SCHMITZ Antoine 00:32:25 668 points
26 HALLEUX Sébastien 00:32:26 668 points
27 TONNEAU William 00:32:35 665 points
28 FORTEMPS Edgard 00:32:37 664 points
29 TILKIN Michel 00:32:43 662 points
30 RACLE Elie 00:33:35 645 points
31 BOVY Victor 00:34:22 630 points
32 BAGGIO Livio 00:34:44 624 points
33 DHOTE Jérémy 00:34:57 620 points
34 WATHELET Alain 00:34:57 620 points
35 VLIEGEN Astrid 00:35:03 618 points
36 SADZOT Charline 00:35:22 613 points
37 MONFORT David 00:35:44 606 points
38 PETIT-JEAN Caroline 00:36:52 588 points
39 HENNEN Anne-Françoise 00:37:00 586 points
40 VANDERBEMDEN Philippe 00:37:03 585 points
41 SCUVEE Eléonore 00:37:59 570 points
42 LARIVIERE Valentin 00:38:42 560 points
43 THEATE Jean 00:41:30 522 points
44 GERON Nicolas 00:41:56 517 points
45 RIGOLLET Florian 00:42:04 515 points
46 KAPLAAN Roi 00:42:23 511 points
47 RASQUINET Vanessa 00:42:35 509 points
48 PICARD Colin 00:43:10 502 points
49 DELVAUX Xavier 00:43:47 495 points
50 TERWAGNE Quentin 00:43:50 494 points
51 MASSART Charles-Edouard 00:46:40 464 points
52 CROYE Claude 00:47:52 453 points
53 LOICQ Dorian 00:48:18 449 points
54 LAMBERTS Théo 00:48:30 447 points
55 VANDERMEULEN Severine 00:49:12 440 points
56 MULLER Joséphine 00:49:17 440 points
57 LOICQ Aurélien 00:53:14 407 points
58 TONNEAU Lucien 00:53:52 402 points
59 CORBIAU Elie 00:54:14 400 points
60 HAURET Clémentine 00:54:52 395 points
61 PETERS Marie julie 00:55:18 392 points
62 CRENIER Lucas 00:55:34 390 points
63 CRENIER Gaetan 00:55:42 389 points
64 GILLARD Xavier 00:56:07 386 points
65 SCUVEE Robert 00:58:42 369 points
66 RENARD Françoise 01:00:05 361 points
67 HOCHET Véronique 01:00:16 360 points
68 HANOZINE Emeline 01:01:22 353 points
69 BAUMANS France 01:01:23 353 points
70 CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise 01:03:31 341 points
71 WILLEMS Célia 01:04:05 338 points
72 LAMBERTS Alice 01:05:08 333 points
73 COLLIENNE Irma 01:06:18 327 points
74 CORBIAU Zoé 01:06:31 326 points
75 GHILAIN Freddy 01:11:52 301 points
76 VRANCKEN-DELBROUCK Josiane 01:20:17 270 points
77   NCl 0 points
78   NCl 0 points
79 BIALOBOS Christophe NCl 0 points
80 HICK Servais NCl 0 points
81 PICARD Frédéric NCl 0 points
82 WATHELET Christelle NCl 0 points