Résultats

Cointe - 30/08/2019

Parcours
1 BREDO Jérémy 00:21:43 1000 points
2 BASTIN Christian 00:22:43 956 points
3 EYEN Guillaume 00:23:30 924 points
4 HANZEN François 00:25:02 868 points
5 TONNEAU Corentin 00:25:04 866 points
6 TONNEAU François 00:26:06 832 points
7 MAZY Alain 00:26:21 824 points
8 BREDO Thomas 00:26:49 810 points
9 DEMBLON Florian 00:27:17 796 points
10 LENGES Guido 00:27:52 779 points
11 SEBASTIAN Toulouse 00:28:35 760 points
12 TILKIN Fanny 00:29:02 748 points
13 MAYERES Patrick 00:29:14 743 points
14 FRANCQ Sébastien 00:29:22 740 points
15 MAZY Arnaud 00:29:47 729 points
16 JACOBS Jérôme 00:31:05 699 points
17 PIERLOT André 00:31:21 693 points
18 PHILIPPE Matthieu 00:32:00 679 points
19 RACLE Elie 00:32:33 667 points
20 LEONARD Rosemonde 00:33:36 646 points
21 TONNEAU William 00:34:17 633 points
22 HERMANS Aline 00:34:21 632 points
23 BRISBOIS Jérémy 00:34:31 629 points
24 TILKIN Michel 00:36:09 601 points
25 RIGOLLET Florian 00:37:03 586 points
26 MASSART Charles-Edouard 00:37:10 584 points
27 LEDENT Philippe 00:38:15 568 points
28 ERDALEN Lukas 00:38:39 562 points
29 BERNARD Loïc 00:38:49 559 points
30 BREDO Jean 00:39:08 555 points
31 PALOTAI Frederic 00:39:11 554 points
32 RIGA Damien 00:39:17 553 points
33 DELAPIERRE Frédéric 00:40:30 536 points
34 BONNARD Guillaume 00:40:36 535 points
35 ERDALEN Henrik 00:41:36 522 points
36 PIERLOT Elvire 00:43:30 499 points
37 SCHMITZ Antoine 00:43:40 497 points
38 MAZY Anaïs 00:44:29 488 points
39 MATTART Isabelle 00:44:43 486 points
40 LEJEUNE Patrice 00:45:09 481 points
41 THEATE Jean 00:46:29 467 points
42 DHOTE Jeremy 00:47:26 458 points
43 PARIDAENS Marie-Sophie 00:47:44 455 points
44 GOOSSENS Stephane 00:48:47 445 points
45 KAPLAN Roi 00:49:17 441 points
46 RENARD Françoise 00:50:05 434 points
47 PODLECKI Lionel 00:50:16 432 points
48 GILLARD Xavier 00:50:41 428 points
49 CORBIAU Elie 00:50:54 427 points
50 FOULON Daniel 00:52:30 414 points
51 BRANDT Muriel 00:54:18 400 points
52 MATHIEU Eric 00:54:26 399 points
53 PICARD Colin 00:54:53 396 points
54 FLORIN Jacques 00:56:25 385 points
55 GILLES Chantal 00:59:57 362 points
56 DUVIVIER Laurent 01:00:46 357 points
57 GILSON Gaël 01:02:04 350 points
58 REMY Gilles 01:02:04 350 points
59 TONNEAU Lucien 01:02:20 348 points
60 CRISCENZO Brigitte 01:02:51 346 points
61 VANDERMEULEN Bernadette 01:03:03 344 points
62 CORBIAU Zoé 01:04:25 337 points
63 LIBON Christophe 01:04:42 336 points
64 MONFORT Odile 01:04:42 336 points
65 PETERS Marie-Julie 01:06:47 325 points
66 HANOSSET Dephine 01:11:19 305 points
67 CHARLIER Céline 01:11:20 304 points
68 MOLLON Rebecca 01:11:21 304 points
69 GARROY Sylvie 01:13:00 297 points
70 CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise 01:13:57 294 points
71 PICARD Quentin 01:30:56 239 points
72 CHARLIER Jérome NCl 0 points
73 GEUZAINE Dominique NCl 0 points
74 LAMBERTS Olivia NCl 0 points
75 PICARD Frédéric NCl 0 points
76 SADZOT Charline NCl 0 points
77 SAGRAMOLA Marie NCl 0 points
78 WARNOTTE Marie NCl 0 points