Résultats

Flémalle - 13/09/2019

Parcours
1 EYEN Guillaume 00:20:18 1000 points
2 MATTART Antoine 00:21:18 953 points
3 MAZY Alain 00:21:30 944 points
4 LENGES Guido 00:23:35 861 points
5 FAUCONNIER Jean-François 00:23:36 860 points
6 BREDO Thomas 00:23:53 850 points
7 SEBASTIAN Toulouse 00:24:18 835 points
8 TONNEAU François 00:24:46 820 points
9 BARBIER Christophe 00:25:03 810 points
10 DEMEUSE Pierre-Emmanuel 00:25:38 792 points
11 WYZEN Pierre 00:27:00 752 points
12 MATTART Eric 00:27:25 740 points
13 MAZY Arnaud 00:27:55 727 points
14 BOVY Frédéric 00:28:19 717 points
15 IMFELD Tabea 00:28:28 713 points
16 BOVY Victor 00:29:09 696 points
17 PICARD Frédéric 00:29:19 692 points
18 DURIEUX Florine 00:29:46 682 points
19 LUDOVICY Olivier 00:30:17 670 points
20 LEDENT Philippe 00:30:32 665 points
21 LEONARD Rosemonde 00:31:20 648 points
22 JACOBS Jérôme 00:31:28 645 points
23 DELAPIERRE Frédéric 00:33:18 610 points
24 BIALOBOS Christophe 00:35:14 576 points
25 SCHIMITZ Antoine 00:36:47 552 points
26 VANDERBEMDEN Philippe 00:37:20 544 points
27 DHOTE Jeremy 00:37:34 540 points
28 MASSART Charles-Edouard 00:37:43 538 points
29 GOOSSENS Stephane 00:37:59 534 points
30 THEATE Jean 00:38:27 528 points
31 BERNARD Loïc 00:38:50 523 points
32 GILLARD Xavier 00:39:49 510 points
33 GILSON Gaël 00:41:52 485 points
34 LEGARDIEN Clémence 00:42:41 476 points
35 LEGARDIEN Frédéric 00:42:44 475 points
36 RENARD Françoise 00:42:47 474 points
37 TERWAGNE Quentin 00:45:13 449 points
38 MOLLON Rebecca 00:47:07 431 points
39 FOULON Daniel 00:47:14 430 points
40 FAUCONNIER Robin 00:49:20 411 points
41 SCUVEE Robert 00:49:20 411 points
42 FAUCONNIER Timour 00:49:23 411 points
43 VANDERMEULEN Bernadette 00:49:52 407 points
44 CORBIAU Zoé 00:49:57 406 points
45 VANDERMEULEN Severine 00:52:05 390 points
46 CORBIAU Elie 00:53:11 382 points
47 GARROY Sylvie 00:54:23 373 points
48 PICARD Colin 00:55:26 366 points
49 GERADON Romane 00:59:39 340 points
50 PICARD Emeline 00:59:40 340 points
51 DEPREZ amandine 01:06:13 307 points
52 BELLEAU Madeleine 01:06:16 306 points
53 DENGIS Elisa 01:06:22 306 points
54 EGGEN Gaelle 01:08:11 298 points
55 CALI Nora 01:08:25 297 points
56 DEMEUSE Maryline 01:12:42 279 points
57 GOOSSENS Willy 01:15:37 268 points
58 DEPAYE Anne-Marie 01:15:39 268 points
59 PICARD Quentin 01:22:26 246 points
60 CORMAN Clara NCl 0 points
61 DEPREZ Line NCl 0 points
62 DESERRANNO Florane NCl 0 points
63 FRANCQ Sébastien NCl 0 points
64 LAGAE Claire NCl 0 points
65 PREHARPRE Christophe NCl 0 points
66 TERWAGNE Wendy NCl 0 points
67 Tournesol  NCl 0 points