Résultats

Beaufays - 20/09/2019

Parcours
1 EYEN Guillaume 00:26:18 1000 points
2 TONNEAU François 00:30:05 874 points
3 MAZY Alain 00:30:49 853 points
4 MATTART Antoine 00:30:51 853 points
5 BREDO Jérémy 00:30:53 852 points
6 THEISS Robert 00:31:39 831 points
7 BARBIER Christophe 00:31:56 824 points
8 BREDO Thomas 00:32:22 813 points
9 BOVY Victor 00:33:12 792 points
10 MATTART Eric 00:33:22 788 points
11 BROUWIER Mathis 00:34:37 760 points
12 JACOBS Jérôme 00:34:43 758 points
13 GILSON Gaël 00:35:18 745 points
14 HERMANS Aline 00:35:23 743 points
15 DEFRAIGNE Laurence 00:35:29 741 points
16 MAZY Arnaud 00:36:05 729 points
17 DEGEY Noah 00:36:53 713 points
18 FRONHOFFS Gaëlle 00:37:16 706 points
19 PHILIPPE Matthieu 00:37:35 700 points
20 RIGOLLET Florian 00:38:06 690 points
21 LEONARD Rosemonde 00:38:14 688 points
22 LEDENT Philippe 00:40:13 654 points
23 RACLE Elie 00:41:07 640 points
24 LUDOVICY Olivier 00:41:08 639 points
25 GIACCHETTA Stephane 00:41:22 636 points
26 DEFRAIGNE Sandrine 00:41:25 635 points
27 BERNARD Loïc 00:41:40 631 points
28 RAMAKERS Michel 00:41:49 629 points
29 GEUZAINE Dominique 00:41:53 628 points
30 DHOTE Jeremy 00:41:58 627 points
31 BIALOBOS Christophe 00:42:17 622 points
32 PALOTAI Frederic 00:42:22 621 points
33 HICK Servais 00:42:49 614 points
34 BOVY Frédéric 00:43:00 612 points
35 LENGES Guido 00:43:03 611 points
36 TONNEAU William 00:43:33 604 points
37 GILLET David 00:43:38 603 points
38 EVRARD Jeanne 00:43:41 602 points
39 MASSART Charles-Edouard 00:44:11 595 points
40 DELAPIERRE Frédéric 00:44:17 594 points
41 NYSSEN Sylvie 00:46:46 562 points
42 HALLEUX Sebastien 00:48:40 540 points
43 DOFFIGNY Philippe 00:48:57 537 points
44 SCHMITZ Antoine 00:49:46 528 points
45 VANDERBEMDEN Philippe 00:52:26 502 points
46 SADZOT Charline 00:52:41 499 points
47 PREHARPRE Christophe 00:53:50 489 points
48 LOPEZ DE PABLO Eva 00:53:56 488 points
49 WILLEMS Quentin 00:58:13 452 points
50 WILLEMS Théo 00:58:13 452 points
51 DUVIVIER Laurent 01:00:13 437 points
52 PICARD Frédéric 01:02:03 424 points
53 FOULON Daniel 01:02:31 421 points
54 FAUCONNIER Robin 01:03:39 413 points
55 CRENIER Gaetan 01:03:56 411 points
56 FAUCONNIER Timour 01:03:58 411 points
57 CORBIAU Elie 01:05:53 399 points
58 LAMBERT Théo 01:07:19 391 points
59 TONNEAU Lucien 01:08:18 385 points
60 CORBIAU Zoé 01:11:18 369 points
61 PIERLOT André 01:15:02 351 points
62 COLLIENNE Irma 01:15:15 350 points
63 GARROY Sylvie 01:17:10 341 points
64 PALM Daphné 01:17:38 339 points
65 RYSENAER Manon 01:17:52 338 points
66 PICARD Quentin 01:19:52 329 points
67 PALM Camille 01:21:56 321 points
68 DEPAYE Anne-Marie 01:44:52 251 points
69 GOOSSENS Willy 01:45:19 250 points
70 BIALOBOS Lucie NCl 0 points
71 CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise NCl 0 points
72 CORBIAU Lucien NCl 0 points
73 DA SILVA Anthony NCl 0 points
74 DURIEUX Florine NCl 0 points
75 FAUCONNIER Jean-François NCl 0 points
76 HACKIN Eddy NCl 0 points
77 HACKIN Sam NCl 0 points
78 JEURIS Gaelle NCl 0 points
79 LAHAYE Chantal NCl 0 points
80 LAMBERT Alice NCl 0 points
81 LAMBERT Olivia NCl 0 points
82 MICHEL Judite NCl 0 points
83 PREGARDIEN Christophe NCl 0 points
84 PRINSENS Geoffrey NCl 0 points
85 RIZZO Hadrien NCl 0 points
86 RYSENAER Lucas NCl 0 points
87 RYSENAER Samuel NCl 0 points
88 STAS Maxime NCl 0 points
89 STAS Thomas NCl 0 points
90 SUERO Louanne NCl 0 points
91 THEATE Jean NCl 0 points
92 TOMBEUX Clio NCl 0 points
93 VANDERMEULEN Bruno NCl 0 points