Résultats

Fayembois - 03/07/2020

Parcours
1 DERENNE Thibaut 00:30:43 1000 points
2 TILKIN Fanny 00:35:11 873 points
3 TONNEAU Corentin 00:35:40 861 points
4 MAZY Alain 00:37:14 825 points
5 WYZEN Pierre 00:39:13 783 points
6 VERPOORTEN Jean-Manuel 00:39:37 775 points
7 LUDOVICY Nicolas 00:39:54 770 points
8 BOVY Victor 00:39:59 768 points
9 VISSE Christophe 00:40:08 765 points
10 SEBASTIAN Toulouse 00:40:19 762 points
11 MATTART Eric 00:41:39 737 points
12 JACOBS Jérôme 00:43:33 705 points
13 BOVY Frédéric 00:44:34 689 points
14 FAUCONNIER Jean-François 00:46:13 665 points
15 PALOTAI Frederic 00:48:12 637 points
16 LEONARD Rosemonde 00:48:21 635 points
17 SCHEPKENS Vincent 00:48:29 634 points
18 PHILIPPE Matthieu 00:48:35 632 points
19 MATTART Julien 00:49:11 625 points
20 HALLEUX Sebastien 00:49:40 618 points
21 FRANCOIS Sébastien 00:49:51 616 points
22 LEDENT Philippe 00:51:45 594 points
23 TONNEAU William 00:51:52 592 points
24 BRISBOIS Jérémy 00:52:04 590 points
25 ROBINSON Eléonore 00:52:11 589 points
26 PIERLOT Elvire 00:53:18 576 points
27 NIJST Kiara 00:55:18 555 points
28 SCHWARTZ Renée 00:56:31 543 points
29 GAYET Boris 00:56:56 540 points
30 THEATE Jean 00:57:12 537 points
31 HENNEN Anne-Françoise 00:57:30 534 points
32 SAFIN Antoine 00:57:53 531 points
33 MATTART Louise 00:58:44 523 points
34 GEUZAINE Dominique 00:59:22 517 points
35 VANDERBEMDEN Philippe 01:01:36 499 points
36 FORTEMPS Florine 01:01:56 496 points
37 MATHOT Richard 01:03:12 486 points
38 NYSSEN Syvlie 01:03:21 485 points
39 MASSART Charles-Edouard 01:03:35 483 points
40 SUTTOR Delphine 01:05:05 472 points
41 GREATTI Christophe 01:05:06 472 points
42 VANDERMEULEN Bruno 01:07:09 457 points
43 CHRISTODOULEAS Patrick 01:07:17 457 points
44 SCHMITZ Antoine 01:08:20 450 points
45 DAHM Daniel 01:09:55 439 points
46 RIGA Damien 01:10:15 437 points
47 CHOUFFART Muriel 01:11:23 430 points
48 GARRAY Julius 01:11:38 429 points
49 DELCOURT Antoine 01:12:50 422 points
50 RENNOTTE Georges 01:14:29 412 points
51 HABETS Stéphane 01:15:16 408 points
52 FAUCONNIER Timour 01:16:04 404 points
53 HAURET Clémentine 01:16:06 404 points
54 DURAY Elodie 01:22:14 374 points
55 MULLER Joséphine 01:22:18 373 points
56 CORBIAU Elie 01:23:21 369 points
57 MOLLON Rebecca 01:24:51 362 points
58 SCUVEE Robert 01:26:38 355 points
59 PETERS Marie-Julie 01:32:04 334 points
60 GILSON Gaël 01:32:25 332 points
61 VANDERMEULEN Bernadette 01:33:35 328 points
62 TONNEAU Lucien 01:36:32 318 points
63 COLLIENNE Irma 01:38:30 312 points
64 SADZOT Charline 01:39:18 309 points
65 CORBIAU Lucien 01:39:23 309 points
66 LUDOVICY Laure-Anne 01:41:46 302 points
67 RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID Manon 02:02:21 251 points
68 BREDO Thomas NCl 0 points
69 DELHEZ Michael NCl 0 points
70 FORTEMPS Edgard NCl 0 points
71 FOULON Daniel NCl 0 points
72 GILLET Amandine NCl 0 points
73 HELD Klaus NCl 0 points
74 HICK Servais NCl 0 points
75 LABAYE Dorothée NCl 0 points
76 LEDENT André NCl 0 points
77 LEJEUNE Hedwige NCl 0 points
78 MARCHAL Pierre NCl 0 points
79 MARCHAL-PIRARD Patricia NCl 0 points
80 NIJST Tino NCl 0 points
81 PIERLOT André NCl 0 points
82 PREHARPRE Christophe NCl 0 points
83 TONNEAU François NCl 0 points