Résultats

Blégny-Mine - 10/07/2020

Parcours
1 DERENNE Thibaut 00:23:25 1000 points
2 GILLET Thomas 00:23:53 980 points
3 TONNEAU Corentin 00:24:48 944 points
4 TONNEAU François 00:24:48 944 points
5 TILKIN Fanny 00:24:51 942 points
6 MAZY Alain 00:25:20 924 points
7 BOVY Victor 00:26:02 899 points
8 FAUCONNIER Jean-François 00:26:05 898 points
9 LENGES Guido 00:26:49 873 points
10 MATTART Julien 00:26:52 872 points
11 BASTIN Michel 00:27:10 862 points
12 LUDOVICY Nicolas 00:27:53 840 points
13 BARBIER Christophe 00:28:01 836 points
14 BREDO Thomas 00:28:16 828 points
15 SEBASTIAN Toulouse 00:29:39 790 points
16 EYEN Guillaume 00:29:42 788 points
17 CHATTLAIN Olivier 00:30:00 781 points
18 BOVY Frédéric 00:30:25 770 points
19 CHRISTODOULEAS Patrick 00:31:47 737 points
20 MATHOT Richard 00:32:18 725 points
21 LABAYE Dorothee 00:32:29 721 points
22 WEIDL Manuel 00:32:50 713 points
23 SCHEPKENS Vincent 00:32:57 711 points
24 TONNEAU William 00:33:05 708 points
25 HERMANS Aline 00:33:10 706 points
26 WYZEN Pierre 00:33:12 705 points
27 VERVOORT Wim 00:33:24 701 points
28 BRISBOIS Jérémy 00:33:39 696 points
29 HALLEUX Sébastien 00:33:56 690 points
30 ROUCOURT Louis 00:34:06 687 points
31 DEFERME Gunther 00:34:33 678 points
32 WENDERICKX Nancy 00:34:47 673 points
33 SAFIN Antoine 00:34:48 673 points
34 PHILIPPE Matthieu 00:34:52 672 points
35 LEONARD Rosemonde 00:35:07 667 points
36 HERLE Stefan 00:35:15 664 points
37 WILLEMSENS Raphael 00:35:56 652 points
38 LEDENT Philippe 00:36:25 643 points
39 SADZOT Charline 00:36:36 640 points
40 CAVILLOT Didier 00:36:37 640 points
41 TILKIN Michel 00:36:52 635 points
42 GEUZAINE Dominique 00:36:53 635 points
43 ROBINSON Eléonore 00:36:59 633 points
44 SCHMITZ Antoine 00:37:10 630 points
45 HICK Servais 00:37:36 623 points
46 WILLEMSENS Daniel 00:37:43 621 points
47 MATTART Louise 00:38:17 612 points
48 LEJEUNE Hedwige 00:39:58 586 points
49 VANDERBEMDEN Philippe 00:40:00 585 points
50 LUDOVICY Olivier 00:40:26 579 points
51 DEGEE-MATTART Sabrina 00:40:44 575 points
52 GILLET Amandine 00:41:01 571 points
53 REMY Gilles 00:41:14 568 points
54 THEATE Jean 00:41:29 564 points
55 GILSON Gaël 00:41:43 561 points
56 KAPLAN Roï 00:42:24 552 points
57 HELD Klaus 00:42:46 548 points
58 DE CRAECKER Olivier 00:43:32 538 points
59 BIEVELEZ Fabian 00:43:38 537 points
60 FAUCONNIER Robin 00:44:00 532 points
61 PREHARPRE Christophe 00:44:05 531 points
62 CRENIER Lucas 00:44:53 522 points
63 BASTIN Hubert 00:44:56 521 points
64 DEFAWEUX Céline 00:45:17 517 points
65 RENARD Françoise 00:45:43 512 points
66 RENNOTTE Georges 00:45:57 510 points
67 MATHOUL Christophe 00:46:02 509 points
68 FAUCONNIER Timour 00:47:20 495 points
69 CORBIAU Elie 00:48:05 487 points
70 DUFOUR René 00:48:41 481 points
71 VERPOORTEN Jean-Manuel 00:48:41 481 points
72 WATERVAL Marie-Jeanne 00:49:53 469 points
73 BARBÉ Christian 00:51:25 455 points
74 MATTART Isabelle 00:52:46 444 points
75 WATTIEZ Caro 00:53:08 441 points
76 SCHMITZ Dylan 00:53:21 439 points
77 GARROY Sylvie 00:53:34 437 points
78 VANDERMEULEN Bruno 00:53:46 436 points
79 LUDOVICY Laure-Anne 00:55:16 424 points
80 DIZIER Violaine 00:55:20 423 points
81 BAUMANS France 00:56:24 415 points
82 HANOZIN Emeline 00:56:30 414 points
83 LAHAYE Marie 00:56:40 413 points
84 SCHAUS Pauline 00:56:41 413 points
85 CORBIAU Lucien 00:57:26 408 points
86 WILLEM Celia 00:57:26 408 points
87 LESAGE Gilles 00:57:27 408 points
88 SCUVEE Robert 00:57:55 404 points
89 COLLIENNE Irma 01:06:14 354 points
90 TONNEAU Lucien 01:07:01 349 points
91 RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID Manon 01:09:07 339 points
92 VLIEGEN André 01:10:24 333 points
93 CORBIAU Zoé 01:12:21 324 points
94 BOUCHERIT Mathilde 01:15:06 312 points
95 DÉMY Nicolas 01:15:06 312 points
96 HAURET Clémentine 01:16:58 304 points
97 PODLECKI Lionel 01:20:27 291 points
98 BOULANGER Valentine 01:20:50 290 points
99 GOOSSENS Willy 01:22:23 284 points
100 DEPAYE Anne-Marie 01:22:25 284 points
101 SCHULTZE Agnes 01:26:42 270 points
102 GILLET David 01:26:43 270 points
103 HICK Sybilla NCl 0 points
104 HOCK Michael NCl 0 points
105 MAZY Anaïs NCl 0 points
106 NEHT Alice NCl 0 points
107 WILLEMSENS Anne NCl 0 points