Résultats

Cointe - 17/07/2020

Parcours
1 DERENNE Thibaut 00:25:16 1000 points
2 BERNARD Christophe 00:25:24 995 points
3 TILKIN Fanny 00:27:15 927 points
4 LUDOVICY Nicolas 00:28:45 879 points
5 MAZY Alain 00:29:14 864 points
6 VERPOORTEN Jean-Manuel 00:29:35 854 points
7 MATTART Julien 00:29:45 849 points
8 FRANCQ Sébastien 00:29:59 843 points
9 BREDO Thomas 00:30:32 828 points
10 BRISBOIS Jérémy 00:31:03 814 points
11 LENGES Guido 00:31:36 800 points
12 MAZY Arnaud 00:32:11 785 points
13 GILLET Quentin 00:32:21 781 points
14 HERMANS Aline 00:32:24 780 points
15 MATTART Eric 00:32:24 780 points
16 BARBIER Christophe 00:32:48 770 points
17 DEMEUSE Pierre-Emmanuel 00:33:10 762 points
18 MARCHAL Pierre 00:33:18 759 points
19 BROUWIER Mathis 00:33:27 755 points
20 WILLEMSENS Stephane 00:33:37 752 points
21 JACOBS Jérôme 00:33:58 744 points
22 GAYET Boris 00:34:29 733 points
23 FRANCOIS Sébastien 00:34:34 731 points
24 LEONARD Rosemonde 00:34:41 728 points
25 BROUWIER Michaël 00:35:20 715 points
26 BOVY Frédéric 00:35:42 708 points
27 CHRISTODOULEAS Patrick 00:35:43 707 points
28 LENOIR Frédéric 00:36:09 699 points
29 SAFIN Antoine 00:36:23 694 points
30 T'KINT Adrien 00:36:33 691 points
31 GEUZAINE Dominique 00:38:58 648 points
32 SCHEPKENS Vincent 00:39:49 635 points
33 PINCON Charlie 00:40:00 632 points
34 TONNEAU William 00:40:07 630 points
35 TILKIN Michel 00:40:32 623 points
36 LABAYE Dorothee 00:41:40 606 points
37 WILLEMSENS Emma 00:41:47 605 points
38 BROUWIER Victor 00:41:55 603 points
39 THEATE Jean 00:42:00 602 points
40 MASSART Charles-Edouard 00:42:11 599 points
41 CAVILLOT Didier 00:42:22 596 points
42 HALLEUX Sebastien 00:43:01 587 points
43 ROBINSON Eléonore 00:43:08 586 points
44 MATHOUL Christophe 00:43:23 582 points
45 GOOSSENS Stephane 00:43:33 580 points
46 MATTART Louise 00:44:04 573 points
47 DEGEE-MATTART Sabrina 00:44:09 572 points
48 FRANSSEN Xavier 00:44:31 568 points
49 SCHMITZ Antoine 00:45:07 560 points
50 HELD Klaus 00:45:36 554 points
51 BIEVELEZ Fabian 00:45:47 552 points
52 GILLET Amandine 00:47:50 528 points
53 VANDERMEULEN Bruno 00:48:10 525 points
54 SILVESTRE Jacques 00:49:53 507 points
55 DELCOURT Antoine 00:52:09 484 points
56 DEFAWEUX Céline 00:53:02 476 points
57 CHOUFFART Muriel 00:54:03 467 points
58 WINTHAGEN Rachel 00:54:09 467 points
59 FOULON Daniel 00:54:46 461 points
60 VANDERMEULEN Bernadette 00:55:40 454 points
61 GARRAY Julius 00:57:13 442 points
62 KOCHENINSKY Igor 00:59:21 426 points
63 PARIDAENS Marie-Sophie 01:01:21 412 points
64 COLINE Manon 01:01:26 411 points
65 MATTART Isabelle 01:01:44 409 points
66 LEDENT Morgane 01:01:45 409 points
67 PETERS Marie-Julie 01:02:07 407 points
68 RENNOTTE Georges 01:03:18 399 points
69 HAURET Clémentine 01:03:41 397 points
70 JULÉMONT Stéphanie 01:03:43 397 points
71 SCUVEE Robert 01:03:43 397 points
72 DISIER Violaine 01:04:17 393 points
73 DE CRAECKER Olivier 01:06:32 380 points
74 CRENIER Lucas 01:08:14 370 points
75 CRENIER Gaetan 01:08:18 370 points
76 PIRONDEAU Elisa 01:08:18 370 points
77 GARROY Sylvie 01:09:01 366 points
78 KAPLAN Roi 01:10:48 357 points
79 LUDOVICY Laure-Anne 01:11:30 353 points
80 DOZSA Ludovic 01:13:48 342 points
81 RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID Manon 01:17:17 327 points
82 SASSON Hay 01:23:50 301 points
83 GOOSSENS Willy 01:32:57 272 points
84 DEPAYE Anne-Marie 01:33:01 272 points
85 LAMBERT Anthony 01:33:51 269 points
86 HERENS Elodie 01:34:10 268 points
87 BLOCKX Caroline NCl 0 points
88 HUET Marylile NCl 0 points
89 SCHMITZ Dylan NCl 0 points