Résultats

Rocourt - 24/07/2020

Parcours
1 MATTART Antoine 00:21:02 1000 points
2 TONNEAU Corentin 00:21:31 978 points
3 DERENNE Thibaut 00:21:46 966 points
4 TILKIN Fanny 00:23:43 887 points
5 FRANCQ Sébastien 00:24:29 859 points
6 CHRISTODOULEAS Patrick 00:24:40 853 points
7 FAUCONNIER Jean-François 00:24:41 852 points
8 LENGES Guido 00:24:57 843 points
9 MAZY Alain 00:25:19 831 points
10 SEBASTIAN Toulouse 00:25:26 827 points
11 DEMEUSE Pierre-Emmanuel 00:25:27 826 points
12 LUDOVICY Nicolas 00:25:27 826 points
13 GILLET Justin 00:25:45 817 points
14 STERCKX Sylvain 00:25:54 812 points
15 DHONDT Frédéric 00:25:55 812 points
16 BARBIER Christophe 00:25:56 811 points
17 EYEN Guillaume 00:26:14 802 points
18 VANSPAUWEN Frank 00:26:25 796 points
19 TONNEAU François 00:26:31 793 points
20 BRISBOIS Jérémy 00:27:00 779 points
21 TIREZ Guy 00:27:48 757 points
22 JACOBS Jérôme 00:27:51 755 points
23 BREDO Thomas 00:28:17 744 points
24 BOVY Frédéric 00:28:26 740 points
25 MAZY Arnaud 00:28:31 738 points
26 ROOMAN Claudia 00:28:31 738 points
27 TONNEAU William 00:29:15 719 points
28 PHILIPPE Matthieu 00:29:16 719 points
29 PINÇON Charly 00:29:24 715 points
30 BROUWIER Michaël 00:29:26 715 points
31 LEONARD Rosemonde 00:29:31 713 points
32 VOS Louis 00:29:58 702 points
33 HANS Stephan 00:30:11 697 points
34 PALOTAI Frédéric 00:30:35 688 points
35 WILLEMSENS Raphael 00:30:57 680 points
36 FRANSSEN Xavier 00:31:01 678 points
37 HICK Servais 00:31:04 677 points
38 MATHOT Richard 00:31:39 665 points
39 TILKIN Michel 00:31:44 663 points
40 HALLEUX Sébastien 00:32:06 655 points
41 DURIEUX Florine 00:32:22 650 points
42 SAFIN Antoine 00:32:27 648 points
43 WILLEMSENS Emma 00:32:28 648 points
44 SCHEPKENS Vincent 00:32:43 643 points
45 CAVILLOT Didier 00:32:46 642 points
46 LEDENT Philippe 00:33:00 637 points
47 BREDO Jean 00:33:25 629 points
48 THEATE Jean 00:33:28 628 points
49 GEUZAINE Dominique 00:33:31 628 points
50 VOS Antoine 00:35:08 599 points
51 CRETTELS Leslie 00:35:22 595 points
52 GOOSSENS Stephane 00:35:24 594 points
53 MATHOUL Christophe 00:35:53 586 points
54 DUPRET Michaël 00:36:01 584 points
55 BROUWIER Damien 00:36:14 580 points
56 DOFFIGNY Philippe 00:36:47 572 points
57 GILLET Marie 00:37:00 568 points
58 MASSART Charles-Edouard 00:37:21 563 points
59 DE CRAECKER Olivier 00:37:47 557 points
60 ROBINSON Eléonore 00:37:53 555 points
61 MAZY Anaïs 00:38:01 553 points
62 LEJEUNE Hedwige 00:39:21 535 points
63 REUTER Robert 00:39:36 531 points
64 SILVESTRE Jacques 00:40:00 526 points
65 DUVIVIER Laurent 00:40:01 526 points
66 PETERS Marie-Julie 00:40:29 520 points
67 KAPLAN Roi 00:40:31 519 points
68 PINET Alexis 00:40:48 516 points
69 JULÉMONT Stéphanie 00:40:58 513 points
70 GARRAY Julius 00:41:00 513 points
71 VANDERMEULEN Bruno 00:41:03 512 points
72 WINTHAGEN Rachel 00:41:21 509 points
73 CRENIER Lucas 00:41:36 506 points
74 BOUVY Damien 00:41:50 503 points
75 MULLER Joséphine 00:41:52 502 points
76 CHOUFFART Muriel 00:42:07 499 points
77 DEGEE-MATTART Sabrina 00:42:31 495 points
78 DAHM Daniel 00:42:35 494 points
79 RENARD Françoise 00:43:12 487 points
80 MATTART Isabelle 00:43:48 480 points
81 MUKHERJEE Sampath 00:44:00 478 points
82 RENNOTTE Georges 00:44:09 476 points
83 BASTIN Florence 00:44:48 469 points
84 FONTAINE Alicia 00:44:54 468 points
85 CRENIER Gaetan 00:45:41 460 points
86 HUET Maryline 00:46:08 456 points
87 HERENS Elodie 00:47:00 448 points
88 MOLLON Rebecca 00:47:27 443 points
89 FAUCONNIER Timour 00:47:55 439 points
90 POTVIN Anja 00:48:12 436 points
91 LAMBERT Guillaume 00:48:17 436 points
92 SCUVEE Robert 00:49:07 428 points
93 HAURET Clémentine 00:50:26 417 points
94 MAYERES Violette 00:52:22 402 points
95 GHILAIN Freddy 00:54:18 387 points
96 DIZIER Violaine 00:54:43 384 points
97 FAUCONNIER Robin 00:54:45 384 points
98 TONNEAU Lucien 00:55:06 382 points
99 WATERVAL Marie-Jeanne 00:55:22 380 points
100 MAYERES Tom 00:55:23 380 points
101 COLLIENNE Irma 00:56:20 373 points
102 CHATELAIN Guy 00:56:43 371 points
103 STIENERS Arien 00:57:06 368 points
104 BROUWIER Vincent 00:57:32 366 points
105 WILLEMSENS Stephane 00:58:10 362 points
106 HABETS Chloé 01:03:15 333 points
107 DEPAYE Anne-Marie 01:05:38 320 points
108 GOOSSENS Willy 01:05:51 319 points
109 GILLET David 01:05:57 319 points
110 LAMBERT Anthony 01:08:03 309 points
111 WILLEMSENS Anne 01:08:51 305 points
112 CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise 01:09:33 302 points
113 MARAITE Andrea 01:14:41 282 points
114 GILLET Félix 01:17:37 271 points
115 WILLEMSENS Daniel 01:20:13 262 points
116 FRANCQ Mathéo 01:24:02 250 points
117 HICK Sybilla 01:31:07 231 points
118 DELCOURT Antoine NCl 0 points
119 DMYTERKO Stephane NCl 0 points
120 HELD Klaus NCl 0 points
121 HERMANS Aline NCl 0 points
122 MATTART Eric NCl 0 points
123 RACANO Sandra NCl 0 points
124 RAUSIN Brice NCl 0 points
125 SASSON Hay NCl 0 points