Résultats

Sart Tilman - 31/07/2020

Parcours
1 DERENNE Thibaut 00:25:41 1000 points
2 TILKIN Fanny 00:27:47 924 points
3 STERCKX Sylvain 00:30:56 830 points
4 DHONDT Frédéric 00:33:26 768 points
5 MATTART Julien 00:34:05 754 points
6 GILLET Quentin 00:34:18 749 points
7 LOMBART Martin 00:34:46 739 points
8 TONNEAU François 00:34:47 738 points
9 BOVY Victor 00:35:23 726 points
10 JACOBS Jérôme 00:35:25 725 points
11 MAYERES Patrick 00:35:25 725 points
12 DE BELDER François 00:36:01 713 points
13 FRANCOIS Sébastien 00:37:09 691 points
14 VOS Louis 00:37:30 685 points
15 FORTEMPS Edgard 00:37:46 680 points
16 PICARD Frédéric 00:39:05 657 points
17 MARCHAL Pierre 00:39:12 655 points
18 TIMMERMANS François 00:39:27 651 points
19 LEONARD Rosemonde 00:39:33 649 points
20 PHILIPPE Matthieu 00:40:38 632 points
21 FRANSSEN Xavier 00:40:51 629 points
22 BOVY Frédéric 00:41:17 622 points
23 SAFIN Antoine 00:41:20 621 points
24 PALOTAI Frédéric 00:41:47 615 points
25 GEUZAINE Dominique 00:42:00 612 points
26 BRISBOIS Jérémy 00:42:36 603 points
27 HELD Klaus 00:43:57 584 points
28 GILLET Amandine 00:44:49 573 points
29 BIALOBOS Christophe 00:44:51 573 points
30 TILKIN Michel 00:45:05 570 points
31 SCHEPKENS Vincent 00:45:14 568 points
32 HICK Servais 00:45:15 568 points
33 MATTART Eric 00:46:17 555 points
34 MATHOT Richard 00:46:41 550 points
35 MASSART Charles-Edouard 00:47:17 543 points
36 TIREZ Guy 00:50:26 509 points
37 FOULON Daniel 00:50:37 507 points
38 HENNEN Anne-Françoise 00:50:42 507 points
39 FRERE Isabelle 00:51:42 497 points
40 DEGEY Noah 00:52:03 493 points
41 ROBINSON Eléonore 00:52:31 489 points
42 NYSSEN Sylvie 00:53:26 481 points
43 SCUVEE Eléonore 00:53:48 477 points
44 BASTIN Florence 00:53:59 476 points
45 NICKMANS Michel 00:54:03 475 points
46 MATTART Louise 00:54:10 474 points
47 DEGEE-MATTART Sabrina 00:55:10 466 points
48 CRETTELS Leslie 00:55:20 464 points
49 THEATE Jean 00:55:58 459 points
50 RENARD Françoise 00:56:11 457 points
51 DELCOURT Antoine 00:57:22 448 points
52 VLIEGEN Astrid 00:57:27 447 points
53 SCHEPKENS Mathilde 00:58:04 442 points
54 GOOSSENS Stephane 00:59:45 430 points
55 CRENIER Lucas 01:00:03 428 points
56 DOFFIGNY Philippe 01:00:03 428 points
57 DUVIVIER Laurent 01:01:04 421 points
58 WYZEN Pierre 01:01:28 418 points
59 RENNOTTE Georges 01:02:37 410 points
60 GEYPEN Tom 01:02:45 409 points
61 PICARD Colin 01:04:40 397 points
62 PRÉHARPRÉ Christophe 01:06:19 387 points
63 KAPLAN Roi 01:06:29 386 points
64 DAHN Daniel 01:08:40 374 points
65 CRENIER Gaetan 01:08:41 374 points
66 MULLER Joséphine 01:09:37 369 points
67 MARCHAL-PIRARD Patricia 01:10:18 365 points
68 MATTART Isabelle 01:10:44 363 points
69 BOUVY Damien 01:13:00 352 points
70 DELSUPEXHE Sébastien 01:13:16 351 points
71 VOS Annelies 01:13:57 347 points
72 LAMBERT Guillaume 01:14:13 346 points
73 MATHOUL Christophe 01:15:13 341 points
74 MARCHAL Vincent 01:17:32 331 points
75 PIETTE Caroline 01:17:37 331 points
76 DE CRAECKER Olivier 01:17:41 331 points
77 TERWAGNE Quentin 01:17:59 329 points
78 WATERVAL Marie-Jeanne 01:23:37 307 points
79 MOREAU-SCUVEE Jacqueline 01:25:58 299 points
80 CHATELAIN Loïc 01:27:59 292 points
81 CHATELAIN Guy 01:28:23 291 points
82 VAN DE VYVERE Lyne 01:29:33 287 points
83 HERENS Elodie 01:29:55 286 points
84 SCUVEE Robert 01:33:28 275 points
85 DEPAYE Anne-Marie 01:35:24 269 points
86 GOOSSENS Willy 01:35:27 269 points
87 POTVIN Anja 01:35:37 269 points
88 LAMBERT Anthony 01:53:31 226 points
89 BREDO Jean NCl 0 points
90 CHOUFFART Muriel NCl 0 points
91 DEFAWEUX Céline NCl 0 points
92 DUFOUR René NCl 0 points
93 EYEN Guillaume NCl 0 points
94 GARRAY Julius NCl 0 points
95 MATTART Antoine NCl 0 points
96 PETERS Marie-Julie NCl 0 points
97 PINET Alexis NCl 0 points