Résultats

Aubel - 21/08/2020

Parcours
1 DERENNE Thibaut 00:20:07 1000 points
2 TONNEAU Corentin 00:20:26 985 points
3 TONNEAU François 00:20:35 977 points
4 BROUWIER Mathis 00:21:10 950 points
5 LENGES Guido 00:21:21 942 points
6 BASTIN Michel 00:21:27 938 points
7 MAZY Alain 00:21:32 934 points
8 EYEN Guillaume 00:21:37 931 points
9 SEBASTIAN Toulouse 00:21:38 930 points
10 FAUCONNIER Jean-François 00:21:56 917 points
11 WYZEN Pierre 00:22:35 891 points
12 STOKKERMANS Tom 00:22:41 887 points
13 THEISS Robert 00:22:43 886 points
14 JACOBS Jérôme 00:23:09 869 points
15 BREDO Thomas 00:23:25 859 points
16 HERMANS Aline 00:23:29 857 points
17 BRISBOIS Jérémy 00:23:36 852 points
18 FRANSSEN Xavier 00:23:44 848 points
19 GILLET Quentin 00:23:54 842 points
20 THIRION Diego 00:24:20 827 points
21 FRANCQ Sébastien 00:24:24 824 points
22 PALOTAI Frédéric 00:24:30 821 points
23 MARCHAL Pierre 00:24:31 821 points
24 BROUWIER Michaël 00:24:38 817 points
25 LUDOVICY Nicolas 00:24:40 816 points
26 VERPOORTEN Jean-Manuel 00:24:44 813 points
27 PHILIPPE Matthieu 00:24:49 811 points
28 STOFFELS Christian 00:25:02 804 points
29 STEVENS Victoria 00:25:08 800 points
30 LEDENT Corentin 00:25:15 797 points
31 WILLEMSENS Emma 00:25:17 796 points
32 PICARD Frédéric 00:25:32 788 points
33 LEONARD Rosemonde 00:25:44 782 points
34 KOHNEN Nico 00:26:07 770 points
35 FRANCHIMONT Bernard 00:26:25 762 points
36 MATHOT Richard 00:26:31 759 points
37 WILLEMSENS Raphael 00:26:48 751 points
38 WEIDL Manuel 00:27:02 744 points
39 SCHEPKENS Vincent 00:27:10 740 points
40 LEDENT Philippe 00:27:31 731 points
41 HELD Klaus 00:27:48 724 points
42 PIERLOT André 00:27:48 724 points
43 SCHRADER Linda 00:28:13 713 points
44 BIEVELEZ Fabian 00:28:30 706 points
45 HALLEUX Sébastien 00:28:45 700 points
46 RAUSIN Brice 00:29:16 687 points
47 LUDOVICY Olivier 00:29:27 683 points
48 SCHMITZ Antoine 00:29:28 683 points
49 WERDING Anne 00:29:40 678 points
50 CRETTELS Leslie 00:29:55 672 points
51 PREHARPRE Christophe 00:29:57 672 points
52 MARGREVE Caroline 00:30:40 656 points
53 BOUVY Damien 00:31:06 647 points
54 DELCOURT Antoine 00:31:06 647 points
55 THEATE Jean 00:31:48 633 points
56 GILLET Amandine 00:31:58 629 points
57 MATHOUL Christophe 00:32:05 627 points
58 MASSART Charles-Edouard 00:32:21 622 points
59 WOLLGARTEN Hermann 00:32:33 618 points
60 MULLER Joséphine 00:32:44 615 points
61 CORMAN Olivier 00:32:47 614 points
62 JAMSIN Marc 00:33:10 607 points
63 DAHM Daniel 00:33:12 606 points
64 ROBINSON Eléonore 00:33:44 596 points
65 LEDENT Morgane 00:33:49 595 points
66 BROUWIER Damien 00:33:50 595 points
67 DEFAWEUX Céline 00:34:47 578 points
68 BROUWIER Victor 00:35:07 573 points
69 DETHIER Perrine 00:35:27 567 points
70 BASTIN Louis 00:35:29 567 points
71 DUVIVIER Laurent 00:35:31 566 points
72 MAWET Maite 00:35:35 565 points
73 BOUDRY Marc 00:35:36 565 points
74 PICARD Colin 00:35:39 564 points
75 NOEL Dominique 00:36:05 558 points
76 HAURET Clémentine 00:36:09 556 points
77 HEIKOOP Anne 00:36:11 556 points
78 WINTHAGEN Rachel 00:36:38 549 points
79 DOFFIGNY Philippe 00:38:21 525 points
80 MARCHAL-PIRARD Patricia 00:38:27 523 points
81 COHNEN Marianne 00:39:03 515 points
82 RENARD Françoise 00:39:12 513 points
83 DELSUPEXHE Sébastien 00:39:20 511 points
84 SCHMITZ Dylan 00:40:30 497 points
85 GURALNIK Stéphane 00:40:56 491 points
86 PÉTERS Marie-Julie 00:41:21 486 points
87 THIRION Sophie 00:41:35 484 points
88 MAENHOUT Aline 00:41:36 484 points
89 RENNOTTE Georges 00:41:44 482 points
90 SAGRAMOLA Marie 00:41:44 482 points
91 MOLLON Rebecca 00:41:52 480 points
92 WATERVAL Marie-Jeanne 00:42:04 478 points
93 KOHNEN Lanie 00:44:25 453 points
94 BROUWIER Vincent 00:44:32 452 points
95 GILDEMEESTER Léa 00:45:09 446 points
96 VANDERHAEGHEN Cédric 00:45:26 443 points
97 SCUVEE Robert 00:46:42 431 points
98 SAGGIORATO Sindy 00:46:43 431 points
99 GARROY Sylvie 00:46:51 429 points
100 DEPAYE Anne-Marie 00:48:27 415 points
101 TONNEAU Lucien 00:50:08 401 points
102 SCALCO Rudy 00:51:59 387 points
103 JULÉMONT Stéphanie 00:52:09 386 points
104 DMYTERKO Stephane 00:52:23 384 points
105 PONCELET Agnès 00:53:26 376 points
106 GILDEMEESTER Nathan 00:53:29 376 points
107 SEBA Ruben 00:53:50 374 points
108 RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID Manon 00:54:19 370 points
109 COLLIENNE Irma 00:56:55 353 points
110 CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise 00:57:47 348 points
111 PORTOIS Alain 01:00:01 335 points
112 RIGA Damien 01:00:11 334 points
113 XHROUET Laurent 01:00:19 334 points
114 HERENS Elodie 01:01:40 326 points
115 WILLEMSENS Anne 01:01:54 325 points
116 WILLEMSENS Lionel 01:02:04 324 points
117 MARAITE Andrea 01:03:29 317 points
118 VRANCKEN-DELBROUCK Josiane 01:07:34 298 points
119 BALTUS Christiane 01:07:47 297 points
120 GILLET David 01:08:02 296 points
121 GILLET Margeaux 01:08:19 294 points
122 GERON Beatrice 01:26:00 234 points
123 GILDEMEESTER Yannick NCl 0 points
124 HANS Stephan NCl 0 points
125 HICK Servais NCl 0 points
126 PICARD Quentin NCl 0 points
127 REICHLING Gabin NCl 0 points
128 WILLEMSENS Stephane NCl 0 points