Résultats

La Reid - 28/08/2020

Parcours
1 MAZY Alain 00:18:34 1000 points
2 TONNEAU François 00:19:31 951 points
3 HANZEN François 00:19:40 944 points
4 BREDO Thomas 00:20:35 902 points
5 DHONDT Frédéric 00:21:01 883 points
6 HERMANS Aline 00:21:24 868 points
7 HEREIJGERS Remco 00:21:37 859 points
8 BROUWIER Mathis 00:21:42 856 points
9 LOECKX Matijs 00:22:00 844 points
10 BOVY Victor 00:22:23 829 points
11 LOECKX Frederik 00:22:25 828 points
12 LUDOVICY Nicolas 00:23:01 807 points
13 VANDERMEULEN Severine 00:24:58 744 points
14 GILLET Quentin 00:25:01 742 points
15 FRANCQ Sébastien 00:25:06 740 points
16 SEBASTIAN Toulouse 00:25:08 739 points
17 LENGES Guido 00:25:28 729 points
18 VOS Louis 00:25:57 715 points
19 MAZY Arnaud 00:26:45 694 points
20 LOO Jürgen 00:26:48 693 points
21 BOVY Frédéric 00:27:24 678 points
22 JACOBS Jérôme 00:27:56 665 points
23 SAFIN Antoine 00:28:20 655 points
24 LUDOVICY Olivier 00:28:25 653 points
25 PHILIPPE Matthieu 00:28:37 649 points
26 BRISBOIS Jérémy 00:28:39 648 points
27 NIJST Tino 00:29:14 635 points
28 VOS Antoine 00:29:42 625 points
29 LENOIR Frédéric 00:30:30 609 points
30 BOUVY Damien 00:30:33 608 points
31 SCHEPKENS Vincent 00:30:43 604 points
32 WYZEN Pierre 00:31:12 595 points
33 FRANSSEN Xavier 00:31:23 592 points
34 SCHWARTZ Renée 00:31:42 586 points
35 PICARD Frédéric 00:31:46 584 points
36 PALOTAI Frederic 00:31:59 581 points
37 SCHMITZ Antoine 00:32:02 580 points
38 MONFORT David 00:32:03 579 points
39 LEONARD Rosemonde 00:32:32 571 points
40 MATHOT Richard 00:34:07 544 points
41 RASQUINET Vanessa 00:34:29 538 points
42 GILLET Amandine 00:34:30 538 points
43 NYSSEN Sylvie 00:35:03 530 points
44 VAN WETTER Renaud 00:35:08 528 points
45 FRERE Isabelle 00:35:38 521 points
46 CRETTELS Leslie 00:35:45 519 points
47 THEATE Jean 00:36:06 514 points
48 THIRY Vivien 00:36:28 509 points
49 NIJST Kiara 00:36:42 506 points
50 RAUSIN Brice 00:36:58 502 points
51 REICHLING Maxime 00:37:08 500 points
52 MULLER Joséphine 00:37:25 496 points
53 VLIEGEN Astrid 00:37:30 495 points
54 SCALCO Rudy 00:37:33 494 points
55 VAN ELSACKER Bieke 00:37:49 491 points
56 TONNEAU William 00:38:00 489 points
57 PREHARPRE Christophe 00:38:22 484 points
58 MASSART Charles-Edouard 00:38:37 481 points
59 MONFORT Odile 00:39:51 466 points
60 LEDENT Philippe 00:40:32 458 points
61 BRANDT Muriel 00:40:49 455 points
62 BODSON Véronique 00:42:02 442 points
63 BOUDRY Marc 00:44:28 418 points
64 PICARD Colin 00:44:44 415 points
65 BASTIN Florence 00:47:27 391 points
66 BADER Jean-luc 00:48:15 385 points
67 GARROY Sylvie 00:48:50 380 points
68 VERGNION Frédéric 00:48:53 380 points
69 PETERS Marie-Julie 00:49:03 379 points
70 BROUWIER Damien 00:49:40 374 points
71 REUTER Robert 00:50:22 369 points
72 MATHOUL Christophe 00:50:25 368 points
73 SCUVEE Robert 00:50:25 368 points
74 CORMAN Olivier 00:56:06 331 points
75 NYSSEN Alain 01:02:04 299 points
76 JULEMONT Stéphanie 01:04:55 286 points
77 WAGNER Marie-Jeanne 01:08:57 269 points
78 HAURET Clémentine 01:09:05 269 points
79 HERENS Elodie 01:09:30 267 points
80 MOREAU-SCUVEE Jacqueline 01:21:54 227 points
81 BIEVELEZ Fabian NCl 0 points
82 DURAY Elodie NCl 0 points
83 GRETRY Frédéric NCl 0 points
84 GURANLNIK Stefan NCl 0 points
85 JANSSEN William NCl 0 points
86 LAMBERTS Alice NCl 0 points
87 LAMBERTS Olivia NCl 0 points
88 LEJEUNE Patricia NCl 0 points
89 LOMBART Martin NCl 0 points
90 MOLLON Rebecca NCl 0 points
91 SCHONEWILLE Ruud NCl 0 points
92 THIRION Diego NCl 0 points
93 THIRION Sophie NCl 0 points
94 TONNEAU Lucien NCl 0 points