Résultats

Barchon - 04/09/2020

Parcours
1 TONNEAU Corentin 00:24:45 1000 points
2 DERENNE Thibaut 00:27:42 894 points
3 MAZY Alain 00:27:46 891 points
4 TONNEAU François 00:29:02 852 points
5 MATTART Antoine 00:29:13 847 points
6 EYEN Guillaume 00:29:29 839 points
7 BOVY Victor 00:29:49 830 points
8 LUDOVICY Nicolas 00:29:59 825 points
9 BREDO Thomas 00:31:31 785 points
10 MATHOUL Christophe 00:32:58 751 points
11 LENGES Guido 00:33:11 746 points
12 BROUWIER Mathis 00:33:13 745 points
13 FRANCQ Sébastien 00:33:29 739 points
14 MAYERES Patrick 00:33:44 734 points
15 MAZY Arnaud 00:34:31 717 points
16 BARBIER Christophe 00:34:53 710 points
17 BROUWIER Michaël 00:34:54 709 points
18 SCHEPKENS Vincent 00:35:43 693 points
19 FORTEMPS Florine 00:35:52 690 points
20 LOMBART Martin 00:39:28 627 points
21 LEONARD Rosemonde 00:39:45 623 points
22 DICKES Rémi 00:41:17 600 points
23 GOEHLER Marcel 00:41:20 599 points
24 WYZEN Pierre 00:41:22 598 points
25 SAFIN Antoine 00:42:13 586 points
26 SCHWARTZ Renée 00:44:41 554 points
27 FAUCONNIER Jean-François 00:44:48 552 points
28 FRANCOIS Sébastien 00:44:53 551 points
29 ROBINSON Eleonore 00:45:33 543 points
30 MATTART Eric 00:46:34 531 points
31 VERPOORTEN Jean-Manuel 00:46:47 529 points
32 REICHLING Yannick 00:47:44 519 points
33 LEDENT Philippe 00:48:16 513 points
34 VAN WETTER Renaud 00:48:16 513 points
35 PENAY Tom 00:48:41 508 points
36 HAURET Clémentine 00:49:40 498 points
37 MASSART Charles-Edouard 00:49:47 497 points
38 RASQUINET Vanessa 00:49:49 497 points
39 MONFORT David 00:50:15 493 points
40 BIEVELEZ Fabian 00:50:41 488 points
41 VANDERMEULEN Severine 00:50:44 488 points
42 BROUWIER Victor 00:50:54 486 points
43 LISBY Henrik 00:51:13 483 points
44 DETHIER Perrine 00:51:21 482 points
45 GOOSSENS Stephane 00:51:37 479 points
46 KAPLAN Roi 00:51:38 479 points
47 TILKIN Michel 00:51:44 478 points
48 DEFAWEUX Céline 00:52:09 475 points
49 PAQUE Ludovic 00:52:34 471 points
50 LEJEUNE Hedwige 00:52:35 471 points
51 HENNEN Anne-Françoise 00:52:52 468 points
52 VERLEGH Francois 00:52:56 468 points
53 CORMAN Olivier 00:52:59 467 points
54 GURALNIK Stephan 00:53:02 467 points
55 BROUWIER Vincent 00:53:14 465 points
56 CRETTELS Leslie 00:53:30 463 points
57 PICARD Frédéric 00:53:34 462 points
58 VANDERMEULEN Bruno 00:53:57 459 points
59 SIMKENS Alfred 00:54:41 453 points
60 RAUSIN Brice 00:54:42 452 points
61 COLSON Christophe 00:54:47 452 points
62 BROUWIER Damien 00:54:51 451 points
63 BAERT Serge 00:55:16 448 points
64 LABAYE Dorothee 00:55:18 448 points
65 THEATE Jean 00:55:28 446 points
66 MATHOT Richard 00:55:50 443 points
67 PICARD Colin 00:56:24 439 points
68 BAILLY Coraline 00:56:45 436 points
69 CHRISTODOULEAS patrick 00:57:32 430 points
70 MONFORT Odile 00:57:35 430 points
71 BRANDT Muriel 00:58:44 421 points
72 GILDEMEESTER Yannick 01:00:06 412 points
73 HICK Servais 01:00:53 407 points
74 NOEL Dominique 01:03:06 392 points
75 PREHARPRE Christophe 01:03:25 390 points
76 GRETRY Frédéric 01:03:33 389 points
77 BOUDRY Marc 01:03:52 388 points
78 DUVIVIER Laurent 01:05:47 376 points
79 MARGREVE Caroline 01:07:29 367 points
80 GILDEMEESTER Léa 01:07:42 366 points
81 BOVY Louise 01:08:07 363 points
82 FRANSSEN Enfants 01:08:18 362 points
83 CRENIER Lucas 01:08:25 362 points
84 CRENIER Gaetan 01:08:33 361 points
85 PINET Alexis 01:09:03 358 points
86 GILDEMEESTER Nathan 01:09:38 355 points
87 SCUVEE Robert 01:14:12 334 points
88 MARCHAL-PIRARD Patricia 01:16:07 325 points
89 FAUCONNIER Robin 01:16:12 325 points
90 WOLLGARTEN Herman 01:17:59 317 points
91 BAUMANS France 01:18:43 314 points
92 SCHAUS Pauline 01:18:45 314 points
93 TONNEAU Lucien 01:20:04 309 points
94 NYSSEN Alain 01:20:37 307 points
95 DEPAYE Anne-Marie 01:28:12 281 points
96 BOULANGER Valentine 01:29:28 277 points
97 LAMBERTS Alice 01:30:02 275 points
98 LAMBERTS Olivia 01:30:05 275 points
99 GARROY Sylvie 01:31:17 271 points
100 SMETS Franci 01:42:28 242 points
101 BIALOBOS Christophe NCl 0 points
102 BOVY Frédéric NCl 0 points
103 CHOUFFART Muriel NCl 0 points
104 COLSON Clément NCl 0 points
105 DURIEUX Florine NCl 0 points
106 FAUCONNIER Timour NCl 0 points
107 FORTEMPS Edgard NCl 0 points
108 FRANCQ Mathéo NCl 0 points
109 FRANSSEN Xavier NCl 0 points
110 GARRAY Julius NCl 0 points
111 GILLET Amandine NCl 0 points
112 HALLEUX Sébastien NCl 0 points
113 HELD Klaus NCl 0 points
114 JULEMONT Stéphanie NCl 0 points
115 KRINGS Christian NCl 0 points
116 MAUSEN Daniela NCl 0 points
117 PHILIPPART Stéphanie NCl 0 points
118 PHILIPPE Matthieu NCl 0 points
119 PICARD Emeline NCl 0 points
120 SAGRAMOLA Marie NCl 0 points
121 SCALCO Rudy NCl 0 points
122 SCHMITZ Antoine NCl 0 points
123 SCHONEWILLE Ruud NCl 0 points
124 SILVESTRE Jacques NCl 0 points
125 SIMKENS Geert NCl 0 points
126 THIRION Charlotte NCl 0 points
127 THIRION Diego NCl 0 points
128 WATERVAL Marie-Jeanne NCl 0 points