Résultats

Chaudfontaine - 11/09/2020

Parcours
1 TONNEAU Corentin 00:16:15 1000 points
2 THIRION Diego 00:16:31 984 points
3 TONNEAU François 00:17:12 945 points
4 BROUWIER Mathis 00:17:13 944 points
5 EYEN Guillaume 00:17:21 937 points
6 TILKIN Fanny 00:17:30 929 points
7 BOVY Victor 00:17:36 923 points
8 SEBASTIAN Toulouse 00:18:01 902 points
9 LOMBART Martin 00:18:08 896 points
10 MAZY Alain 00:18:16 890 points
11 BARBIER Christophe 00:18:48 864 points
12 LENGES Guido 00:19:05 852 points
13 PHILIPPE Matthieu 00:19:05 852 points
14 BRISBOIS Jérémy 00:19:08 849 points
15 FRANCQ Sébastien 00:19:25 837 points
16 BREDO Thomas 00:19:37 828 points
17 FRANCOIS Sébastien 00:19:39 827 points
18 MAZY Arnaud 00:19:45 823 points
19 WYZEN Pierre 00:19:57 815 points
20 GURALNIK Stephan 00:20:35 789 points
21 FORTEMPS Edgard 00:20:49 781 points
22 PALOTAI Frédéric 00:20:54 778 points
23 TONNEAU William 00:21:21 761 points
24 BROUWIER Victor 00:21:36 752 points
25 DELSUPEXHE Sébastien 00:21:42 749 points
26 RAUSIN Brice 00:22:01 738 points
27 LEONARD Rosemonde 00:22:09 734 points
28 LEDENT Philippe 00:22:14 731 points
29 FRANCHIMONT Bernard 00:22:43 715 points
30 TILKIN Michel 00:23:10 701 points
31 MATHOUL Christophe 00:23:11 701 points
32 HICK Servais 00:23:25 694 points
33 GILLET Amandine 00:24:12 671 points
34 MATHOT Richard 00:24:24 666 points
35 BOUVY Damien 00:24:25 666 points
36 HELD Klaus 00:24:32 662 points
37 SCHMITZ Antoine 00:24:32 662 points
38 MULLER Joséphine 00:24:38 660 points
39 VANDERBEMDEN Philippe 00:24:42 658 points
40 LEJEUNE Hedwige 00:24:50 654 points
41 PICARD Colin 00:24:56 652 points
42 LUDOVICY Olivier 00:24:57 651 points
43 HALLEUX Sébastien 00:25:03 649 points
44 SKOCHINSKY Igor 00:25:36 635 points
45 BRANDT Muriel 00:25:41 633 points
46 PREHARPRE Christophe 00:26:04 623 points
47 REUTER Robert 00:26:21 617 points
48 THEATE Jean 00:26:28 614 points
49 PARIDAENS Marie-Sophie 00:27:06 600 points
50 FOULON Daniel 00:27:26 592 points
51 NYSSEN Alain 00:27:46 585 points
52 SILVESTRE Jacques 00:28:08 578 points
53 DETHIER Perrine 00:28:22 573 points
54 DUVIVIER Laurent 00:28:40 567 points
55 CRETTELS Leslie 00:28:44 566 points
56 MONFORT Odile 00:29:23 553 points
57 DEMONCEAU Isabelle 00:29:49 545 points
58 MUKHERJEE Sampath 00:29:53 544 points
59 KAPLAN Roï 00:31:07 522 points
60 CRENIER Lucas 00:31:09 522 points
61 HAURET Clémentine 00:31:22 518 points
62 FERON Hermine 00:31:47 511 points
63 FAUCONNIER Timour 00:31:48 511 points
64 CRENIER Gaetan 00:32:12 505 points
65 RASQUINET Vanessa 00:32:27 501 points
66 BIALOBOS Christophe 00:32:30 500 points
67 REGINSTER Sebastien 00:32:31 500 points
68 BOVY Louise 00:32:37 498 points
69 RENNOTTE Georges 00:32:37 498 points
70 HENNEN Anne-Françoise 00:32:53 494 points
71 GARROY Sylvie 00:33:18 488 points
72 PÉTERS Marie-Julie 00:33:20 488 points
73 RENARD Françoise 00:33:38 483 points
74 PENAY Philippe 00:33:46 481 points
75 SCUVEE Robert 00:35:09 462 points
76 SAGRAMOLA Marie 00:35:13 461 points
77 BRESMAL Nathalie 00:36:26 446 points
78 MOLLON Rebecca 00:36:37 444 points
79 GORGES Josiane 00:37:44 431 points
80 VAN WETTER Renaud 00:37:58 428 points
81 HERENS Elodie 00:38:50 418 points
82 BAILLY Coraline 00:39:02 416 points
83 DEPAYE Anne-Marie 00:39:05 416 points
84 WAGENER Marie-Jeanne 00:40:56 397 points
85 TONNEAU Lucien 00:41:11 395 points
86 RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID Manon 00:42:35 382 points
87 MATHOUL Sarah 00:43:29 374 points
88 DIZIER Violaine 00:43:43 372 points
89 LAMBERTS Alice 00:45:03 361 points
90 CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise 00:45:20 358 points
91 LAMBERTS Olivia 00:46:14 351 points
92 BOULANGER Valentine 00:48:51 333 points
93 RIZZO Hadrien 00:51:02 318 points
94 DELFOSSE Nathalie 00:54:09 300 points
95 VRANCKEN-DELBROUCK Josiane 00:54:46 297 points
96 COLLIENNE Irma 01:17:14 210 points
97 BREDO Jérémy NCl 0 points
98 DEFAWEUX Céline NCl 0 points
99 DMYTERKO Stephane NCl 0 points
100 FAUCONNIER Jean-François NCl 0 points
101 GILLES Chantal NCl 0 points
102 MASSART Charles-Edouard NCl 0 points
103 SAFIN Antoine NCl 0 points
104 SASSON Hay NCl 0 points