Résultats

Micheroux - 25/09/2020

Parcours
1 BREDO Jérémy 00:22:39 1000 points
2 DERENNE Thibaut 00:22:43 997 points
3 TONNEAU Corentin 00:22:57 987 points
4 TONNEAU François 00:23:09 978 points
5 MAZY Alain 00:24:18 932 points
6 BASTIN Michel 00:24:31 924 points
7 FAUCONNIER Jean-François 00:25:14 898 points
8 MAZY Arnaud 00:25:14 898 points
9 TILKIN Fanny 00:25:44 880 points
10 BROUWIER Mathis 00:25:56 873 points
11 GÖHLER Marcel 00:25:56 873 points
12 LUDOVICY Nicolas 00:25:56 873 points
13 FRANCQ Sébastien 00:26:50 844 points
14 BOVY Victor 00:27:19 829 points
15 LOMBART Martin 00:27:37 820 points
16 LENGES Guido 00:27:48 815 points
17 BREDO Thomas 00:27:54 812 points
18 GILDEMEESTER Yannick 00:28:22 798 points
19 FRANCOIS Sébastien 00:28:25 797 points
20 PREHARPRE Christophe 00:28:26 797 points
21 THEISS Robert 00:28:26 797 points
22 PALOTAI Frédéric 00:29:34 766 points
23 HICK Matthias 00:29:39 764 points
24 SAFIN Antoine 00:29:48 760 points
25 LEDENT Philippe 00:29:52 758 points
26 LUDOVICY Olivier 00:30:19 747 points
27 THIRION Diego 00:30:20 747 points
28 SCHEPKENS Vincent 00:30:29 743 points
29 BROUWIER Michaël 00:30:52 734 points
30 FRANSSEN Xavier 00:31:00 731 points
31 PHILIPPE Matthieu 00:31:02 730 points
32 RAUSIN Brice 00:31:26 721 points
33 HICK Servais 00:31:35 717 points
34 LEONARD Rosemonde 00:31:53 710 points
35 HELD Klaus 00:31:56 709 points
36 MARCHAL Pierre 00:32:24 699 points
37 GRODENT Jonathan 00:34:07 664 points
38 BROUWIER Victor 00:35:08 645 points
39 BOUDRY Marc 00:35:37 636 points
40 MULLER Joséphine 00:35:44 634 points
41 SCHMITZ Antoine 00:35:45 634 points
42 HALLEUX Sébastien 00:35:51 632 points
43 MATHOT Richard 00:35:56 630 points
44 BLOCKX Stéphanie 00:35:57 630 points
45 MATHOUL Christophe 00:36:21 623 points
46 BOUVY Damien 00:36:58 613 points
47 TILKIN Michel 00:37:36 602 points
48 WEISSHAUPT Charlotte 00:38:02 596 points
49 TONNEAU William 00:38:03 595 points
50 ROBINSON Eléonore 00:38:05 595 points
51 GILDEMEESTER Léa 00:38:14 592 points
52 BERNIS Anne 00:38:17 592 points
53 WOLLGARTEN Hermann 00:38:36 587 points
54 VANDERBEMDEN Philippe 00:38:51 583 points
55 JULÉMONT Stéphanie 00:39:42 571 points
56 REICHLING Yannick 00:39:59 566 points
57 JAMSIN Marc 00:40:29 559 points
58 BASTIN Véronique 00:40:44 556 points
59 CRENIER Lucas 00:40:45 556 points
60 GILLET Amandine 00:41:50 541 points
61 DE CRAECKER Olivier 00:41:53 541 points
62 ALOFS Lionel 00:42:21 535 points
63 HAURET Clémentine 00:42:38 531 points
64 DOFFIGNY Philippe 00:42:57 527 points
65 MARCHAL-PIRARD Patricia 00:43:31 520 points
66 RENNOTTE Georges 00:44:09 513 points
67 JOB Ludovic 00:45:44 495 points
68 BRISBOIS Jérémy 00:48:12 470 points
69 CRENIER Gaetan 00:48:43 465 points
70 DETHIER Perrine 00:49:05 461 points
71 FOULON Daniel 00:49:21 459 points
72 DOSSERAY Chloé 00:51:11 443 points
73 VAN WETTER Renaud 00:51:47 437 points
74 SCALCO Rudy 00:51:52 437 points
75 GILDEMEESTER Nathan 00:52:14 434 points
76 NOEL Dominique 00:52:59 427 points
77 BROUWIER Damien 00:53:21 425 points
78 WAGENER Marie-Jeanne 00:55:19 409 points
79 SCUVEE Robert 00:55:39 407 points
80 WATERVAL Marie-Jeanne 00:55:51 406 points
81 FONTAINE Catherine 00:55:53 405 points
82 DEPAYE Anne-Marie 00:57:08 396 points
83 GARROY Sylvie 00:57:14 396 points
84 CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise 00:59:54 378 points
85 TONNEAU Lucien 01:03:22 357 points
86 RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID Manon 01:04:58 349 points
87 GORGES Josiane 01:07:52 334 points
88 RASQUINET Vanessa 01:13:35 308 points
89 HERENS Elodie 01:15:07 302 points
90 BIALOBOS Christophe NCl 0 points
91 BOULANGER Valentine NCl 0 points
92 COLLIENNE Irma NCl 0 points
93 FAUCONNIER Robin NCl 0 points
94 FAUCONNIER Timour NCl 0 points
95 GILLES Stéphan NCl 0 points
96 GRETRY Frédéric NCl 0 points
97 MUKHERJEE Sampath NCl 0 points
98 OGER Emilie NCl 0 points
99 PENAY Tom NCl 0 points
100 SCAUFLAIRE Bastien NCl 0 points