Résultats

Péralta - 15/04/2016

Parcours
1 BREDO Jérémy 00:19:28 1000 points
2 VERPOORTEN Jean-Manuel 00:19:36 993 points
3 DHONDT Frédéric 00:20:00 973 points
4 BREDO Thomas 00:20:23 955 points
5 VANSPAUWEN Frank 00:20:23 955 points
6 SCHENKELAARS Jean-Damien 00:20:31 949 points
7 MAZY Alain 00:20:39 943 points
8 LEMAIRE Laurent 00:23:09 841 points
9 EYEN Guillaume 00:23:25 831 points
10 VANDERMEULEN Severine 00:23:44 820 points
11 BLOCKX Stéphanie 00:24:11 805 points
12 BRÉVER Jean-François 00:24:50 784 points
13 SAFIN Antoine 00:24:53 782 points
14 COLLE Alain 00:25:26 765 points
15 FRANCQ Sébastien 00:25:29 764 points
16 STEEMAN ALAIN 00:26:24 737 points
17 DEMBLON Florian 00:26:26 736 points
18 HICK Servais 00:26:51 725 points
19 BOVY Frédéric 00:26:52 725 points
20 LUDOVICY Olivier 00:27:18 713 points
21 GOOSSENS Stephane 00:27:46 701 points
22 JACOBS Jérôme 00:28:29 683 points
23 MATHOT Richard 00:28:56 673 points
24 WATHELET Alain 00:29:00 671 points
25 PALOTAI Frédéric 00:30:06 647 points
26 BROUWIER Michaël 00:31:25 620 points
27 DELSAUTE Christian 00:31:42 614 points
28 GARRAY Julius 00:32:05 607 points
29 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 00:32:53 592 points
30 CHOUFFART Muriel 00:33:04 589 points
31 BROUWIER Mathis 00:33:10 587 points
32 MOUVET Julien 00:33:16 585 points
33 SCHEPKENS Vincent 00:33:57 573 points
34 BUCHACKER Kerstin 00:34:50 559 points
35 FLAGOTHIER Lisette 00:35:06 555 points
36 HANSENNE Pierre-Hugues 00:35:16 552 points
37 BREDO Jean 00:36:28 534 points
38 COLLE Noémie 00:38:23 507 points
39 RENERKEN Laurent 00:39:19 495 points
40 DIZIER Pauline 00:40:19 483 points
41 COLIN Stephane 00:40:28 481 points
42 BRÉVER Chloé 00:41:25 470 points
43 VANDERMEULEN Bernadette 00:41:36 468 points
44 VERSCHUEREN Garance 00:41:51 465 points
45 PROVE Michaël 00:42:30 458 points
46 PIRLOT Axelle 00:43:11 451 points
47 MELCHIOR Marie-Françoise 00:43:54 443 points
48 BRÉVER Margaux 00:43:55 443 points
49 BROUILLARD Freddy 00:44:01 442 points
50 DEFOURNY Agathe 00:44:06 441 points
51 BRÉVER Eve 00:45:03 432 points
52 VOS Louis 00:46:29 419 points
53 FRERE Isabelle 00:46:35 418 points
54 AVIGNON Mercédes 00:48:00 406 points
55 ROUSSEAU Anne-Sophie 00:48:22 402 points
56 LEONARD Rosemonde 00:48:24 402 points
57 DEVILLET Igor 00:48:29 402 points
58 HOCHET Véronique 00:50:00 389 points
59 MAZY Arnaud 00:51:05 381 points
60 DUBOIS COLOMBI Anna 00:51:44 376 points
61 TOlLENAERS Julie 00:51:49 376 points
62 OLIVIER Lore 00:52:48 369 points
63 TOlLENAERS Jérémy 00:53:09 366 points
64 CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise 00:55:30 351 points
65 VOS Antoine 00:56:48 343 points
66 PIRONT Brigitte 00:57:51 337 points
67 DEPAYE Anne-Marie 00:59:46 326 points
68 MOREAU-SCUVEE Jacqueline 01:00:39 321 points
69 LEDENT Philippe NCl 0 points
70 SCUVEE Robert NCl 0 points
71 VANDERMEULEN Bruno NCl 0 points