Résultats

Barchon - 17/06/2016

Parcours
1 VERPOORTEN Jean-Manuel 00:37:58 1000 points
2 MAZY Alain 00:40:29 938 points
3 BREDO Thomas 00:40:56 928 points
4 TONNEAU Corentin 00:42:43 889 points
5 BOVY Frédéric 00:44:18 857 points
6 DEMEUSE Pierre-Emmanuel 00:47:49 794 points
7 HICK David 00:51:20 740 points
8 THEISS Robert 00:51:22 739 points
9 LUDOVICY Olivier 00:51:52 732 points
10 WATHELET Stephane 00:54:42 694 points
11 WATHELET Christelle 00:54:56 691 points
12 LISBY Henrik 00:57:18 663 points
13 BIALOBOS Christophe 00:57:34 660 points
14 GOOSSENS Stephane 00:57:54 656 points
15 TILKIN Michel 00:58:14 652 points
16 AVIGNON Mercedes 00:59:10 642 points
17 PHILIPPE Matthieu 00:59:25 639 points
18 LEONARD Rosemonde 01:00:15 630 points
19 SAFIN Antoine 01:00:35 627 points
20 BERNIS Anne 01:00:48 624 points
21 COLLE Noémie 01:00:56 623 points
22 TOLLENAERS Jérémy 01:02:13 610 points
23 WATHELET Alain 01:02:13 610 points
24 RENERKEN Laurent 01:02:17 610 points
25 MATTART Eric 01:02:41 606 points
26 SCUVEE Eleonore 01:05:23 581 points
27 BROSSEL Nicolas 01:07:17 564 points
28 BUCHACKER Kerstin 01:07:24 563 points
29 BARBIER Christophe 01:07:53 559 points
30 PIETRONIRO Christophe 01:08:40 553 points
31 HOCHET Véronique 01:08:52 551 points
32 NYSSEN Sylvie 01:10:15 540 points
33 BIRTLES Lara 01:10:33 538 points
34 HAPPART Maëlle 01:11:00 535 points
35 BREDO Jean 01:11:19 532 points
36 LETAWE François 01:11:41 530 points
37 FLAGOTHIER Lisette 01:12:46 522 points
38 GURALNIK Stéphane 01:12:52 521 points
39 STASSAR Guillaume 01:13:11 519 points
40 BIRTLES Alixia 01:13:47 515 points
41 VANDERMEULEN Bruno 01:14:02 513 points
42 VANDERMEULEN Bernadette 01:14:07 512 points
43 LEDENT Philippe 01:14:19 511 points
44 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 01:14:51 507 points
45 COLSON Matteo 01:16:49 494 points
46 BROUWIER Mathis 01:17:20 491 points
47 BROUWIER Michaël 01:17:41 489 points
48 WERDING Anne 01:17:47 488 points
49 MARCHAL Pierre 01:18:50 482 points
50 MARCHAL-PIRARD Patricia 01:18:56 481 points
51 SADZOT Agnès 01:21:19 467 points
52 JONLET André 01:23:18 456 points
53 SCHOLZEN Joannie 01:23:18 456 points
54 PROVÉ Sam 01:23:53 453 points
55 MAUSEN Daniela 01:29:56 422 points
56 COLLIENNE Irma 01:31:24 415 points
57 MOREAU-SCUVEE Jacqueline 01:34:33 402 points
58 HERSON Stéphane 01:35:43 397 points
59 MELCHIOR Marie-Françoise 01:38:47 384 points
60 BROUILLARD Freddy 01:38:51 384 points
61 TASSIN Fabienne 01:39:20 382 points
62 FRANCIS Antoine 01:40:27 378 points
63 GILLIAUX Noa 01:42:59 369 points
64 JACQUES Charlotte 01:43:09 368 points
65 BIRTLES Lynn 01:55:53 328 points
66 TONNEAU Lucien 02:04:56 304 points
67 DEGEY Noah NCl 0 points
68 DELOYERS Julien NCl 0 points
69 DUBOIS COLOMBI Anna NCl 0 points
70 HICK Servais NCl 0 points
71 LENGES Guido NCl 0 points
72 LENOIR Frédéric NCl 0 points
73 LUDOVICY Nicolas NCl 0 points
74 PASTUSZENKO Charlotte NCl 0 points
75 RENNOTTE Georges NCl 0 points
76 TONNEAU François NCl 0 points
77 WATERVAL Marie-Jeanne NCl 0 points