Résultats

Sartay - 11/05/2018

Parcours
1 EYEN Guillaume 00:21:29 1000 points
2 MATTART Eric 00:22:19 963 points
3 JACOBS Jérôme 00:22:50 941 points
4 DHONDT Frédéric 00:23:11 927 points
5 DEMBLON Florian 00:24:05 892 points
6 FORTEMPS Edgard 00:24:30 877 points
7 BROUWIER Mathis 00:24:44 869 points
8 LETAWE François 00:24:51 865 points
9 TONNEAU François 00:24:57 861 points
10 FRANCQ Sébastien 00:25:24 846 points
11 LUDOVICY Nicolas 00:26:27 812 points
12 TONNEAU William 00:26:45 803 points
13 GIACCHETTA Stephane 00:26:56 798 points
14 LUDOVICY Olivier 00:26:56 798 points
15 GEUZAINE Dominique 00:27:22 785 points
16 BOVY Frédéric 00:27:47 773 points
17 FONTAINE François 00:27:59 768 points
18 WILLEMSENS Stephane 00:28:03 766 points
19 HELD Klaus 00:29:10 737 points
20 NYSSEN Sylvie 00:29:12 736 points
21 HENNEN Anne-Françoise 00:29:13 735 points
22 BIALOBOS Christophe 00:29:54 719 points
23 LEONARD Rosemonde 00:30:04 715 points
24 SAFIN Antoine 00:30:07 713 points
25 LOMBET Patrice 00:30:15 710 points
26 LEDENT Philippe 00:30:16 710 points
27 DELAPIERRE Frédéric 00:30:27 706 points
28 GIACCHETTA Bjorn 00:30:36 702 points
29 VOS Louis 00:32:00 671 points
30 WILLEMSENS Jonas 00:32:08 669 points
31 SADZOT Charline 00:32:15 666 points
32 DEFOURNY Agathe 00:32:26 662 points
33 WATHELET Alain 00:32:41 657 points
34 RENARD Joel 00:33:13 647 points
35 HANSENNE Pierre-Hugues 00:33:56 633 points
36 DIZIER Pauline 00:34:25 624 points
37 BOVY Victor 00:34:53 616 points
38 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 00:35:03 613 points
39 SCHMITZ Antoine 00:35:07 612 points
40 EGON Romain 00:35:46 601 points
41 VAN DEN ABBEELE Quentin 00:35:46 601 points
42 FRERE Isabelle 00:36:17 592 points
43 MASY Daniel 00:36:19 592 points
44 WINTHAGEN Rachel 00:36:55 582 points
45 HALLEUX Sebastien 00:37:28 573 points
46 BIRTLES Alixia 00:37:34 572 points
47 VANDERBEMDEN Philippe 00:37:42 570 points
48 THEATE Jean 00:38:15 562 points
49 JUNGERS Thomas 00:39:00 551 points
50 FRANSSEN Mathias 00:41:50 514 points
51 EGON Benjamin 00:42:25 506 points
52 BAUMANS France 00:43:32 493 points
53 FONTAINE Guillaume 00:43:59 488 points
54 RENARD Françoise 00:44:57 478 points
55 CRENIER Gaetan 00:45:59 467 points
56 DIZIER Violaine 00:46:18 464 points
57 CRENIER Sarah 00:46:20 464 points
58 DUBOIS COLOMBI Anna 00:46:48 459 points
59 MACHUROT Lola 00:47:26 453 points
60 TIMMERMANS Dominique 00:47:28 453 points
61 THIEBAUT Jérémie 00:47:43 450 points
62 CRAVATTE Florine 00:47:50 449 points
63 TONNEAU Lucien 00:48:15 445 points
64 DMYTERKO Stephane 00:48:17 445 points
65 LIEGEOIS Annabelle 00:50:21 427 points
66 COLLIENNE Irma 00:54:58 391 points
67 GIACCHETTA Juan 00:56:51 378 points
68 WASSON Bruno 01:01:11 351 points
69 FRANSSEN Lydie 01:02:22 344 points
70 COLSON Christophe 01:05:12 329 points
71 CORBIAU Zoé 01:05:28 328 points
72 MAYERES Tom 01:07:21 319 points
73 MAYERES Violette 01:09:03 311 points
74 COLSON Mathéo 01:09:51 308 points
75 KOROLEVA Marine 01:11:11 302 points
76 GIACCHETTA Linh 01:19:20 271 points
77 WILLEM Célia 01:19:48 269 points
78 BODART Jérome NCl 0 points
79 BROUWIER Victor NCl 0 points
80 CORBIAU Elie NCl 0 points
81 MATTART Isabelle NCl 0 points
82 MOITROUX Cécile NCl 0 points
83 ROCCA GILLARD Coralie Xavier NCl 0 points