Résultats

Hautes Terres - 15/06/2018

Parcours
1 DEMEUSE Clément 00:19:43 1000 points
2 TILKIN Fanny 00:21:07 934 points
3 MAZY Alain 00:21:51 902 points
4 DEMEUSE Pierre-Emmanuel 00:22:06 892 points
5 EYEN Guillaume 00:22:21 882 points
6 TONNEAU Corentin 00:24:27 806 points
7 LUDOVICY Nicolas 00:25:21 778 points
8 JACOBS Jérôme 00:26:07 755 points
9 MATTART Eric 00:27:01 730 points
10 MATTART Julien 00:27:08 727 points
11 TONNEAU François 00:27:27 718 points
12 BLOCKX Stéphanie 00:28:20 696 points
13 DEGEY Noah 00:29:24 671 points
14 BOVY Frédéric 00:30:23 649 points
15 WILLEMSENS Stephane 00:31:18 630 points
16 GIACCHETTA Stephane 00:31:35 624 points
17 WYZEN Pierre 00:32:12 612 points
18 LEMAIRE Laurent 00:32:18 610 points
19 BLOCKX Caroline 00:33:45 584 points
20 WATHELET Alain 00:34:39 569 points
21 SAFIN Antoine 00:34:46 567 points
22 TONNEAU William 00:35:13 560 points
23 SADZOT Agnès 00:35:57 548 points
24 DELAPIERRE Frédéric 00:36:00 548 points
25 SCHWARTZ Renée 00:36:08 546 points
26 GIACCHETTA Bjorn 00:37:09 531 points
27 VANDERBEMDEN Philippe 00:37:32 525 points
28 LEONARD Rosemonde 00:38:01 519 points
29 DESCHEPPER Aurélie 00:38:06 517 points
30 WILLEMSENS Emma 00:38:47 508 points
31 NYSSEN Louise 00:39:06 504 points
32 LEYS Olivier 00:39:58 493 points
33 LEDENT Philippe 00:40:34 486 points
34 MAZY Arnaud 00:40:43 484 points
35 CHOUFFART Muriel 00:41:12 479 points
36 DURAY Elodie 00:41:20 477 points
37 LEJEUNE Hedwige 00:42:29 464 points
38 NYSSEN Sylvie 00:42:47 461 points
39 SOHY Maxime 00:45:38 432 points
40 BAGGIO Livio 00:45:41 432 points
41 BATTAIR Katty 00:45:46 431 points
42 BOVY Victor 00:46:39 423 points
43 VANDERMEULEN Bernadette 00:47:19 417 points
44 THEATE Jean 00:47:37 414 points
45 LIBERT Ludivine 00:48:13 409 points
46 OLIVIER Laure 00:49:04 402 points
47 SADZOT Charline 00:49:29 398 points
48 HICK Servais 00:50:26 391 points
49 DOFFIGNY Philippe 00:50:51 388 points
50 GILSON Gael 00:51:38 382 points
51 BAUMANS France 00:51:42 381 points
52 JUNGERS Thomas 00:51:58 379 points
53 GIACCHETTA Juan 00:52:46 374 points
54 COLLIENNE Irma 00:54:00 365 points
55 BRISBOIS Jeremy 00:55:14 357 points
56 SCUVEE Robert 00:56:43 348 points
57 HOCHET Véronique 00:56:44 348 points
58 RENARD Françoise 00:56:55 346 points
59 LAMBERT Guillaume 00:56:56 346 points
60 RIGA Damien 00:57:33 343 points
61 SCHMITZ Antoine 01:00:14 327 points
62 WILLEMSENS Jonas 01:00:48 324 points
63 PIRARD Caroline 01:01:15 322 points
64 TADINO Alex 01:02:56 313 points
65 GIACCHETTA Linh 01:04:21 306 points
66 DALLA TOFFOLA Celine 01:06:19 297 points
67 CHEVILLOT Alexine 01:07:27 292 points
68 LAFFINEUR Dimitri 01:07:39 291 points
69 CORBIAU Zoé 01:09:16 285 points
70 HAURET Clémentine 01:10:59 278 points
71 DEMEUSE Maryline 01:17:07 256 points
72 WILLEM Celia 01:31:25 216 points
73 OLIVIER Salomé 01:37:45 202 points
74 MESTRE Charle 01:46:12 186 points
75 BREDO Thomas NCl 0 points
76 DELCORPS Thomas NCl 0 points
77 GARRAY Julius NCl 0 points
78 GOOSSENS Stephane NCl 0 points
79 LEDENT André NCl 0 points
80 LEDENT Morgane NCl 0 points
81 MOREAU-SCUVEE Jacqueline NCl 0 points
82 OLIVIER Emmanuel NCl 0 points
83 TILKIN Michel NCl 0 points
84 TONNEAU Lucien NCl 0 points