Résultats

Sart Tilman - 26/04/2019

Parcours
1 DEMEUSE Clément 00:20:40 1000 points
2 BREDO Jérémy 00:21:35 958 points
3 MATTART Antoine 00:21:45 950 points
4 EYEN Guillaume 00:22:24 923 points
5 BASTIN Christian 00:22:48 906 points
6 MAZY Alain 00:23:04 896 points
7 BREDO Thomas 00:25:04 824 points
8 JACOBS Jérôme 00:25:12 820 points
9 DEMBLON Florian 00:25:41 805 points
10 MATTART Eric 00:25:44 803 points
11 LEMAIRE Laurent 00:26:25 782 points
12 DHONDT Frédéric 00:28:17 731 points
13 PHILIPPE Matthieu 00:28:29 726 points
14 PICARD Frédéric 00:28:55 715 points
15 BOVY Frédéric 00:29:13 707 points
16 VISSE Christophe 00:29:15 707 points
17 MAZY Arnaud 00:29:28 701 points
18 BARBIER Christophe 00:30:20 681 points
19 LEONARD Rosemonde 00:30:39 674 points
20 SCHMITZ Antoine 00:30:54 669 points
21 SAFIN Antoine 00:31:41 652 points
22 BIRTLES Lara 00:31:54 648 points
23 PIERLOT André 00:32:01 645 points
24 BOVY Victor 00:32:02 645 points
25 MONFORT David 00:32:04 644 points
26 RACLE Elie 00:32:08 643 points
27 GEUZAINE Dominique 00:32:10 642 points
28 DELSEAUTE Christian 00:32:20 639 points
29 BIALOBOS Christophe 00:32:48 630 points
30 COLLIENNE Simon 00:33:00 626 points
31 TONNEAU William 00:33:03 625 points
32 MATHOT Richard 00:33:14 622 points
33 PARTHOENS Pascal 00:33:29 617 points
34 HICK Servais 00:34:04 607 points
35 NYSSEN Syvlie 00:35:23 584 points
36 VANDERBEMDEN Philippe 00:35:59 574 points
37 PALOTAI Frédéric 00:36:15 570 points
38 BIRTLES Alixia 00:36:50 561 points
39 GOOSSENS Stephane 00:37:30 551 points
40 SADZOT Agnès 00:37:46 547 points
41 PARTHOENS Florian 00:37:58 544 points
42 HENNEN Anne-Françoise 00:38:06 542 points
43 HALLEUX Sebastien 00:38:24 538 points
44 GILTAIX Philippe 00:38:52 532 points
45 DHOTE Jeremy 00:40:55 505 points
46 GRAIDE Ghislaine 00:41:01 504 points
47 COLSON Christophe 00:42:03 491 points
48 FRERE Isabelle 00:42:08 491 points
49 MATTART Louise 00:42:33 486 points
50 DEGEE-MATTART Sabrina 00:42:38 485 points
51 FOULON Daniel 00:43:03 480 points
52 RENNOTTE Georges 00:43:40 473 points
53 AVIGNON Mercedes 00:44:04 469 points
54 PIRONT Brigitte 00:44:06 469 points
55 DOFFIGNY Philippe 00:44:25 465 points
56 GILLARD Xavier 00:44:58 460 points
57 MOITROUX Cécile 00:45:44 452 points
58 BAGGIO Livio 00:45:50 451 points
59 RIGA Damien 00:46:22 446 points
60 PICARD Colin 00:48:43 424 points
61 RIGOLLET Florian 00:49:06 421 points
62 DIZIER Violaine 00:50:10 412 points
63 EGON Romain 00:50:14 411 points
64 CORBIAU Zoé 00:50:30 409 points
65 CHROYE Claude 00:51:44 399 points
66 SADZOT Charline 00:52:39 393 points
67 THIEBAUT Jeremie 00:52:45 392 points
68 DUVIVIER Laurent 00:52:48 391 points
69 DUJARDIN Adeline 00:52:50 391 points
70 DESCHAMPS Fabien 00:53:44 385 points
71 GHILAIN Freddy 00:54:12 381 points
72 GARROY Sylvie 00:54:30 379 points
73 RAHIER Charlotte 00:54:53 377 points
74 GARRAY Julius 00:54:56 376 points
75 RAHIER Nora 00:55:12 374 points
76 CORBIAU Elie 00:56:41 365 points
77 DETHEUX Jules 00:59:10 349 points
78 LEVEQUE Emilie 00:59:37 347 points
79 MOREAU Camille 01:01:11 338 points
80 CRENIER Lucas 01:01:13 338 points
81 CRENIER Gaetan 01:01:16 337 points
82 SWINNEN Alexy 01:02:59 328 points
83 EGON Benjamin 01:03:00 328 points
84 WILLEM célia 01:03:01 328 points
85 DELSEAUTE Clémence 01:04:55 318 points
86 DEPAYE Anne-Marie 01:04:57 318 points
87 CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise 01:05:31 315 points
88 LAGAE Claire 01:12:16 286 points
89 MONFORT Odile 01:14:24 278 points
90 PICARD Quentin 01:54:12 181 points
91 SAGRAMOLA Marie 01:54:26 181 points
92 RENARD Françoise NCl 0 points
93 TULUMELLO Salvatore NCl 0 points
94 WOSZCZYK Anna NCl 0 points