Résultats

Micheroux Ouest - 03/05/2019

Parcours
1 BREDO Jérémy 00:22:11 1000 points
2 EYEN Guillaume 00:22:19 994 points
3 MAZY Alain 00:24:39 900 points
4 TONNEAU François 00:25:02 886 points
5 JACOBS Jérôme 00:25:21 875 points
6 FRANCQ Sébastien 00:25:44 862 points
7 MATTART Eric 00:26:03 852 points
8 LUDOVICY Nicolas 00:26:49 827 points
9 MAZY Arnaud 00:27:07 818 points
10 BROUWIER Michaël 00:28:02 791 points
11 FORTEMPS Edgard 00:28:50 769 points
12 HERMANS Aline 00:29:07 762 points
13 DELSEAUTE Christian 00:29:11 760 points
14 PHILIPPE Matthieu 00:30:05 737 points
15 BROUWIER Mathis 00:30:13 734 points
16 LEONARD Rosemonde 00:30:50 719 points
17 REICHLING Maxime 00:31:51 696 points
18 BIRTLES Lara 00:31:52 696 points
19 MATHOT Richard 00:31:56 695 points
20 SCHMITZ Antoine 00:32:12 689 points
21 TONNEAU William 00:32:24 685 points
22 LEDENT Philippe 00:32:31 682 points
23 SCHEPKENS Vincent 00:32:41 679 points
24 HENNEN Anne-Françoise 00:33:01 672 points
25 PALOTAI Frédéric 00:33:03 671 points
26 LETAWE François 00:33:46 657 points
27 HALLEUX Sebastien 00:34:09 650 points
28 GEUZAINE Dominique 00:34:23 645 points
29 HICK Matthias 00:35:13 630 points
30 WILLEMSENS Raphael 00:36:22 610 points
31 SILVESTRE Jacques 00:36:32 607 points
32 WILLEMSENS Stephane 00:36:51 602 points
33 GURALNIK Stephane 00:38:33 575 points
34 EYEN Claire 00:38:56 570 points
35 DAHM Daniel 00:39:54 556 points
36 VANDERBEMDEN Philippe 00:39:57 555 points
37 BROUWIER Victor 00:40:17 551 points
38 PICARD Colin 00:40:22 550 points
39 BRISBOIS Jérémy 00:41:31 534 points
40 WOSZCZYK Anna 00:42:00 528 points
41 FORTEMPS Florine 00:42:09 526 points
42 CROYE Claude 00:42:54 517 points
43 RAHIER Nora 00:43:10 514 points
44 BAUMANS France 00:44:23 500 points
45 RAHIER Charlotte 00:49:36 447 points
46 KAPLAN Roi 00:49:53 445 points
47 SADZOT Charline 00:50:20 441 points
48 DIPAOLA Mickael 00:50:51 436 points
49 WATERVAL Marie-Jeanne 00:50:57 435 points
50 FONTAINE Catherine 00:51:00 435 points
51 ALOFS Lionel 00:51:09 434 points
52 DUVIVIER Laurent 00:51:52 428 points
53 GARROY Sylvie 00:52:05 426 points
54 VANDERMEULEN Bernadette 00:54:51 404 points
55 SAGRAMOLA Marie 00:54:59 403 points
56 WILLEM Celia 00:55:06 403 points
57 SWINNEN Alexy 00:55:47 398 points
58 MAZY Anaïs 00:56:03 396 points
59 COLLIENNE Irma 00:57:01 389 points
60 VAN HOYE Eleonore 00:58:32 379 points
61 VAN HOYE Ysaline 00:58:34 379 points
62 DEPAYE Anne-Marie 00:58:48 377 points
63 COLSON Christophe 01:01:02 363 points
64 SOLTANI Sacha 01:08:57 322 points
65 DELSAUTE Clemence 01:09:43 318 points
66 WILLEMSENS Nell 01:25:50 258 points
67 PICARD Quentin 01:33:33 237 points
68 ABDINOUR Mohammed NCl 0 points
69 CORBIAU Elie NCl 0 points
70 CORBIAU Zoé NCl 0 points
71 DMYTERKO Stephane NCl 0 points
72 FORTEMPS Emilien NCl 0 points
73 HICK Servais NCl 0 points
74 KALBUSCH Julien NCl 0 points
75 LAGAE Claire NCl 0 points
76 PECHEUX Luna NCl 0 points
77 PECHEUX Théo NCl 0 points
78 PHILIPPART Stephanie NCl 0 points
79 PICARD Emeline NCl 0 points
80 PIRONT Brigitte NCl 0 points
81 RAUSIN Brice NCl 0 points
82 SALAH Lina NCl 0 points
83 SALAH Victor NCl 0 points
84 SASSON Hay NCl 0 points
85 SOLTANI Noah NCl 0 points
86 THIÉBAUT Jérémie NCl 0 points
87 TONNEAU Lucien NCl 0 points
88 VANDERMEULEN Severine NCl 0 points
89 WILLEMSENS Anne NCl 0 points
90 WYZEN Pierre NCl 0 points