Résultats

Stavelot - 17/05/2019

Parcours
1 BASTIN Michel 00:20:02 1000 points
2 TONNEAU Corentin 00:20:04 998 points
3 HANZEN François 00:21:58 912 points
4 THEISS Robert 00:22:24 894 points
5 LENGES Guido 00:22:31 890 points
6 TILKIN Fanny 00:22:34 888 points
7 LEMAIRE Laurent 00:22:50 877 points
8 MATTART Eric 00:23:03 869 points
9 TONNEAU François 00:23:22 857 points
10 VANSPAUWEN Frank 00:24:17 825 points
11 VERPOORTEN Jean-Manuel 00:24:27 819 points
12 BREDO Thomas 00:24:48 808 points
13 WILLEMSENS Stephane 00:25:30 786 points
14 FRANCQ Sébastien 00:26:43 750 points
15 GEUZAINE Dominique 00:28:23 706 points
16 WILLEMSENS Jonas 00:28:59 691 points
17 TONNEAU William 00:29:11 686 points
18 BOVY Frédéric 00:30:04 666 points
19 LEJEUNE Hedwige 00:30:06 666 points
20 SAFIN Antoine 00:30:10 664 points
21 TILKIN Michel 00:30:17 662 points
22 SCHEPKENS Vincent 00:30:25 659 points
23 PICARD Frédéric 00:30:30 657 points
24 KUPPER Astrid 00:31:07 644 points
25 HELD Klaus 00:31:13 642 points
26 KOHNEN Nico 00:31:14 641 points
27 LEDENT Philippe 00:31:42 632 points
28 BREDO Jean 00:31:57 627 points
29 PIERLOT André 00:32:17 621 points
30 WILLEMSENS Raphael 00:32:24 618 points
31 BOVY Victor 00:33:02 606 points
32 WILLEMSENS Emma 00:33:35 597 points
33 RENARD Joël 00:33:55 591 points
34 VLIEGEN Astrid 00:34:41 578 points
35 SILVESTRE Jacques 00:34:50 575 points
36 KESSEL Daniel 00:35:05 571 points
37 LEDENT Corentin 00:35:13 569 points
38 RIGOLLET Florian 00:35:31 564 points
39 REUSCH Romain 00:36:04 555 points
40 NEUTELEERS Eric 00:36:51 544 points
41 BROUWIER Mathis 00:37:29 534 points
42 PIERLOT Elvire 00:37:50 530 points
43 VANDERMEULEN Bruno 00:38:00 527 points
44 RENNOTTE Georges 00:38:02 527 points
45 BROUWIER Victor 00:38:39 518 points
46 HICK Servais 00:39:58 501 points
47 VLIEGEN Elisabeth 00:40:36 493 points
48 BASTIN Louis 00:41:41 481 points
49 PICARD Colin 00:42:33 471 points
50 KOHNEN Lanie 00:44:37 449 points
51 VANDERMEULEN Bernadette 00:45:06 444 points
52 CRENIER Lucas 00:45:11 443 points
53 DIZIER Violaine 00:45:36 439 points
54 COLLIENNE Irma 00:46:09 434 points
55 CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise 00:52:20 383 points
56 BRANDT Théo 00:54:38 367 points
57 RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID Manon 00:55:58 358 points
58 GARROY Sylvie 00:56:06 357 points
59 CROYE Claude 00:57:26 349 points
60 WATERVAL Marie Jeanne 00:58:45 341 points
61 TONNEAU Lucien 00:58:59 340 points
62 GERON Béatrice 01:00:55 329 points
63 DUVIVIER Laurent 01:02:40 320 points
64 PICARD Emeline 01:04:47 309 points
65 DEPAYE Anne-Marie 01:08:02 294 points
66 GOOSSENS Willy 01:09:00 290 points
67 BREDO Jérémy NCl 0 points
68 DOSSERAY Chloé NCl 0 points
69 MARTIN Marie NCl 0 points
70 PICARD Quentin NCl 0 points
71 WILLEMSENS Anne NCl 0 points