Résultats

Fayenbois - 28/06/2019

Parcours
1 DEMEUSE Clément 00:22:27 1000 points
2 EYEN Guillaume 00:25:47 871 points
3 MAZY Alain 00:26:04 861 points
4 TONNEAU François 00:26:07 860 points
5 BREDO Thomas 00:28:06 799 points
6 DEMEUSE Pierre-Emmanuel 00:29:54 751 points
7 MAYERES Patrick 00:30:28 737 points
8 DEMBLON Florian 00:30:42 731 points
9 LEMAIRE Laurent 00:33:41 667 points
10 MATTART Eric 00:34:25 652 points
11 PHILIPPE Matthieu 00:35:58 624 points
12 LETAWE François 00:36:14 620 points
13 FORTEMPS Edgard 00:36:26 616 points
14 MAZY Arnaud 00:37:59 591 points
15 JACOBS Jérôme 00:38:54 577 points
16 BROUWIER Mathis 00:38:55 577 points
17 BOVY Victor 00:39:32 568 points
18 BOVY Frédéric 00:40:25 555 points
19 LEONARD Rosemonde 00:40:37 553 points
20 LEHANCE Cédric 00:42:06 533 points
21 PIERLOT André 00:42:51 524 points
22 DHOTE Jérémy 00:43:41 514 points
23 WATHELET Alain 00:43:47 513 points
24 GEUZAINE Dominique 00:46:05 487 points
25 FRANCHIMONT Bernard 00:46:18 485 points
26 BRISBOIS Jérémy 00:46:36 482 points
27 LEJEUNE Hedwige 00:47:36 472 points
28 BIALOBOS Christophe 00:47:57 468 points
29 PINSON Charly 00:48:26 464 points
30 HALLEUX Sébastien 00:49:00 458 points
31 GILLET Amandine 00:50:45 442 points
32 REICHLING Yannick 00:50:49 442 points
33 HENNEN Anne-Françoise 00:52:10 430 points
34 DEGEE-MATTART Sabrina 00:55:01 408 points
35 BERNARD Loïc 00:55:15 406 points
36 VANDERMEULEN Severine 00:56:02 401 points
37 DEFAWEUX Céline 00:57:27 391 points
38 SADZOT Charline 00:58:53 381 points
39 DUVIVIER Laurent 01:01:21 366 points
40 FRANCHIMONT Guillaume 01:01:41 364 points
41 FLORIN Jacques 01:03:41 353 points
42 VANDERBEMDEN Philippe 01:06:10 339 points
43 HERKENNE Nathalie 01:06:39 337 points
44 HUET Maryline 01:08:20 329 points
45 BROUWIER Victor 01:08:48 326 points
46 CRENIER Lucas 01:10:28 319 points
47 CRENIER Gaetan 01:10:41 318 points
48 BRANDT Muriel 01:10:43 317 points
49 KAPLAN roa 01:11:29 314 points
50 THEATE Jean 01:12:56 308 points
51 BROUWIER Michaël 01:13:26 306 points
52 SWINNEN Alexy 01:13:58 304 points
53 CORBIAU Elie 01:17:05 291 points
54 BERNIS Anne 01:18:38 286 points
55 RENARD Françoise 01:18:48 285 points
56 ABRASSART Eleonore 01:19:16 283 points
57 DMYTERKO Stephane 01:20:24 279 points
58 TERWAGNE Quentin 01:20:40 278 points
59 MONFORT Odile 01:21:14 276 points
60 ALOFS Lionel 01:21:22 276 points
61 FONTAINE Catherine 01:21:26 276 points
62 COLETTE Jean-Philippe 01:22:36 272 points
63 RAHIER Nora 01:24:03 267 points
64 CROYE Claude 01:24:28 266 points
65 CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise 01:26:59 258 points
66 BLAZERE Aurore 01:31:58 244 points
67 BREDO Jérémy NCl 0 points
68 CORBIAU Zoé NCl 0 points
69 DOZ  NCl 0 points
70 FOULON Daniel NCl 0 points
71 HERMANS Aline NCl 0 points
72 HOCHET Véronique NCl 0 points
73 LOOSEVELT Sylvie NCl 0 points
74 RAHIER Charlotte NCl 0 points
75 RAPPE Sophie NCl 0 points
76 SASSAN Hay NCl 0 points
77 THEUNES Lionel NCl 0 points