Résultats

Chaudfontaine - 06/09/2019

Parcours
1 TONNEAU François 00:22:36 1000 points
2 MAZY Alain 00:22:45 993 points
3 FRANCQ Sébastien 00:22:46 993 points
4 VERPOORTEN Jean-Manuel 00:24:09 936 points
5 GILLET Justin 00:24:28 924 points
6 BARBIER Christophe 00:25:13 896 points
7 BREDO Thomas 00:25:30 886 points
8 BOVY Victor 00:25:55 872 points
9 FORTEMPS Edgard 00:26:02 868 points
10 VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire 00:27:18 828 points
11 WYZEN Pierre 00:27:22 826 points
12 MAZY Arnaud 00:28:02 806 points
13 BOVY Frédéric 00:28:13 801 points
14 LEDENT Philippe 00:28:18 799 points
15 RIGOLLET Florian 00:28:23 796 points
16 MONFORT David 00:28:48 785 points
17 BRISBOIS Jérémy 00:29:07 776 points
18 FAUCONNIER Jean-François 00:29:18 771 points
19 BIALOBOS Christophe 00:29:32 765 points
20 DEGEY Noah 00:29:37 763 points
21 PIERLOT André 00:30:02 752 points
22 PHILIPPE Matthieu 00:30:26 743 points
23 MARCHAL Pierre 00:30:45 735 points
24 GEUZAINE Dominique 00:30:47 734 points
25 LUDOVICY Olivier 00:31:37 715 points
26 RACLE Elie 00:33:16 679 points
27 NYSSEN Sylvie 00:33:31 674 points
28 SCHMITZ Antoine 00:33:39 672 points
29 VISSE Christophe 00:34:44 651 points
30 PIERLOT Elvire 00:35:09 643 points
31 SADZOT Charline 00:35:45 632 points
32 VANDERBEMDEN Philippe 00:36:02 627 points
33 GILLARD Xavier 00:36:35 618 points
34 THEATE Jean 00:38:00 595 points
35 MATTART Louise 00:38:42 584 points
36 CAVILLOT Didier 00:38:51 582 points
37 VANDERMEULEN Bruno 00:39:32 572 points
38 RENARD Françoise 00:40:15 561 points
39 DEGEE-MATTART Sabrina 00:40:28 558 points
40 DOFFIGNY Philippe 00:40:46 554 points
41 PRÉHARPRÉ Christophe 00:40:50 553 points
42 LAGAE Claire 00:41:48 541 points
43 RENNOTTE Georges 00:42:06 537 points
44 CRENIER Gaetan 00:44:20 510 points
45 CORBIAU Zoé 00:44:45 505 points
46 BAUMANS France 00:46:09 490 points
47 HANOZIN Emeline 00:46:09 490 points
48 VANDERMEULEN Bernadette 00:48:33 465 points
49 BRANDT Muriel 00:49:05 460 points
50 LAFFINEUR Dimitri 00:49:18 458 points
51 FAUCONNIER Timour 00:49:34 456 points
52 HAURET Clémentine 00:49:42 455 points
53 PICARD Colin 00:50:13 450 points
54 MAZY Anaïs 00:53:32 422 points
55 TONNEAU Lucien 00:54:12 417 points
56 COLLIENNE Irma 00:55:09 410 points
57 CRENIER Sarah 00:57:25 394 points
58 MARCHAL-PIRARD Patricia 00:59:52 378 points
59 RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID Manon 00:59:56 377 points
60 FRANCQ Jeremy 01:09:47 324 points
61 RIZZO Hadrien 01:12:40 311 points
62 TOMBEUX Clio 01:13:18 308 points
63 SUERO Louanne 01:13:29 308 points
64 LAMBERTS Olivia 01:13:56 306 points
65 BIALOBOS Lucie 01:14:05 305 points
66 PREGARDIEN Christophe 01:15:28 299 points
67 CANART Yseline 01:15:37 299 points
68 DEPAYE Anne-Marie 01:15:52 298 points
69 GOOSSENS Willy 01:16:20 296 points
70 CORBIAU Lucien 01:17:18 292 points
71 BERNARD Loïc NCl 0 points
72 BLOCKX Caroline NCl 0 points
73 BREDO Jean NCl 0 points
74 BREDO Jérémy NCl 0 points
75 CASTEELS Lorick NCl 0 points
76 DE CAMBRY Alix NCl 0 points
77 DUVIVIER Laurent NCl 0 points
78 EYEN Guillaume NCl 0 points
79 FAUCONNIER Robin NCl 0 points
80 FLORIN Jacques NCl 0 points
81 GILLET Quentin NCl 0 points
82 MATTART Eric NCl 0 points
83 MATTART Isabelle NCl 0 points
84 MONFORT Odile NCl 0 points
85 PICARD Quentin NCl 0 points
86 PIRONT Brigitte NCl 0 points
87 SION Nelly NCl 0 points
88 TILKIN Michel NCl 0 points
89 TONNEAU Corentin NCl 0 points